St. Charles Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | h | Najiyah Holden | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
13.34 | h SB | Hope Kushion | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
15.44 | h SB | Taylor Bannon | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.84 | h | Mckena Spanagel | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.74 | h | Najiyah Holden | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
28.14 | h | Celine Whiren | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
35.34 | h SB | Mckena Spanagel | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.14 | h | Addison Pahl | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
1:12.24 | h | Celine Whiren | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:19.34 | h | Grace Robishaw | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:42.58 | Grace Robishaw | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:47.33 | Autumn Pillsbury | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.24 | h | Eica Garcia | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
20.04 | h | Autumn Pillsbury | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
21.64 | h | Taylor Bannon | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.24 | h | Eica Garcia | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
57.74 | h | Autumn Pillsbury | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:02.84 | h | Peyton Czymbor | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:14.74 | h | Taylor Bannon | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.04 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.24 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:04.69 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Mikayla Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-2 | SB | Addison Pahl | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7 | Mikayla Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-6 | Hope Kushion | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-11 | Mckena Spanagel | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
73-10 | SB | Grace Marsh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-11.75 | Grace Marsh | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.04 | h SB | Tyler Hodges | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
15.64 | h | Rick Reyhl | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.84 | h | Tyler Hodges | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
33.84 | h | Rick Reyhl | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.84 | h | Thomas Skiendziel | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:21.86 | Daniel Norris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:32.01 | Thomas Skiendziel | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:38.92 | Daniel Norris | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.04 | h | Rhys Wazny | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.74 | h | Rhys Wazny | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Joey Gonzales | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9.5 | Joey Gonzales | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-9 | Tyler Hodges | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
41-6 | Cooper Sheltraw | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
37-5 | Thomas Skiendziel | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-0.75 | SB | Tyler Hodges | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
22-2.25 | SB | Cooper Sheltraw | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
19-2 | Thomas Skiendziel | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |