Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jared Evans 12 Grant 12.23
2 Lucas Mallory 10 Howard City-Tri-County 12.40
3 Teague Stander 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 12.45
4 Zachary Rodriguez 11 Newaygo 12.53
5 Dakota Weston 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 12.53
6 Trevor Lowry 9 Grant 12.88
7 Dalton Jones 12 Newaygo 13.20
8 AJ Decker 10 Grant 13.21
9 Larry Baker 10 Howard City-Tri-County 13.51
10 Jordan Scofield 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 13.54
11 Jasper Sanderson 11 Newaygo 13.62
12 Alex Hadsell 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 13.68
13 Hunter Postma 12 Newaygo 13.70
14 Michael Moore 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 13.70
15 Trenton Shaffer 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 13.71
16 Brendan Keelean 9 Grant 13.74
17 Yo Hynn Kim 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 13.77
18 Antwone Schutte 11 Newaygo 13.83
19 Jarrett Railling 10 Grant 13.87
20 Dillon Darling-Perez 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 13.94
21 Brayden Muir 9 Grant 13.98
22 Matthew Gehoski 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 14.01
23 Brenton Nielson 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 14.24
24 Joe Burhans 10 Newaygo 14.24
25 Cass Ripley 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 14.26
26 Caleb Stevenson 9 Newaygo 14.27
27 Aiden Train 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 14.28
28 Tim Findley 11 Howard City-Tri-County 14.38
29 Leonardo Torres 12 Grant 14.48
30 Sota Takahahsi 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 14.51
31 Colby Brooks 12 Grant 14.53
32 Nathan Biegalle 10 Newaygo 14.56
33 Filipe Serafimi 11 Grant 14.64
34 Kaleb Shong 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 14.80
35 Nathan Smits 10 Howard City-Tri-County 14.88
36 Caleb Lipinski 9 Grant 15.37
37 Zane Zuzula 11 Howard City-Tri-County 15.37
38 Scott Hitts 12 Grant 15.50
39 Zachary Lincoln 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 16.01
40 Ethan Smits 11 Howard City-Tri-County 16.92
Dylan Lippner 11 Howard City-Tri-County DNS
Hunter Humphreys 12 Grant DNS
Zachary Bigelow 12 Stanton Central Montcalm DNS
Gabe Campbell 9 Grant DNS
Riley Bowen 9 Stanton Central Montcalm DNS
Ty Korson 9 Grant DNS
Jack McCracken 12 Grant DNS
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Blake Ryan 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 24.03
2 Jared Evans 12 Grant 24.66
3 Dakota Weston 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 25.05
4 Lucas Mallory 10 Howard City-Tri-County 25.14
5 TJ Railling 12 Grant 25.16
6 David Gonzalez 10 Newaygo 25.38
7 Trevor Lowry 9 Grant 25.39
8 Jarrod Wismar 9 Newaygo 25.40
9 Anthony Hudson 12 Newaygo 25.78
10 Jasper Sanderson 11 Newaygo 25.84
11 Mason Durose 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 25.86
12 Aaron Wroblewski 9 Howard City-Tri-County 25.86
13 AJ Decker 10 Grant 25.87
14 Nick Bialek 12 Howard City-Tri-County 26.20
15 Yo Hynn Kim 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 26.27
16 Michael Moore 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 26.46
17 Hunter Humphreys 12 Grant 26.57
18 Antwone Schutte 11 Newaygo 26.61
19 Kenneth Totengco 11 Howard City-Tri-County 26.62
20 Dillon Darling-Perez 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 26.66
21 Skyler Zokoe 11 Howard City-Tri-County 26.96
22 Alex Hadsell 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 26.98
23 Brendan Keelean 9 Grant 27.21
24 Zachary Bigelow 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 27.44
25 Cass Ripley 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 27.65
26 Matthew Gehoski 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 27.80
27 Trenton Shaffer 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 27.98
28 Filipe Serafimi 11 Grant 27.98
29 Joe Burhans 10 Newaygo 28.30
30 Brayden Muir 9 Grant 28.45
31 Colby Brooks 12 Grant 28.71
32 Leonardo Torres 12 Grant 28.72
33 Aiden Train 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 28.91
34 Jarrett Railling 10 Grant 29.16
35 Dominick Goldner 9 Howard City-Tri-County 29.32
36 David Yoder 9 Newaygo 29.71
37 Kaleb Shong 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 29.75
38 Scott Hitts 12 Grant 30.98
39 Zachary Lincoln 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 32.43
40 Ethan Smits 11 Howard City-Tri-County 34.91
Sota Takahahsi 10 Stanton Central Montcalm DNS
Riley Bowen 9 Stanton Central Montcalm DNS
Brandon Badgero 9 Newaygo DNS
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Blake Ryan 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 53.00
2 Zach House 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 55.56
3 Nick Poprawski 11 Howard City-Tri-County 56.18
4 Jarrod Wismar 9 Newaygo 58.35
5 Skyler Zokoe 11 Howard City-Tri-County 59.42
6 Aaron Zimmer 9 Grant 1:00.32
7 John Bogardus 11 Howard City-Tri-County 1:02.19
8 Jack McCracken 12 Grant 1:02.51
9 Hunter Postma 12 Newaygo 1:02.65
10 Zane Zuzula 11 Howard City-Tri-County 1:03.67
11 Brandon Badgero 9 Newaygo 1:04.70
12 Darwin Uberuaga 12 Howard City-Tri-County 1:07.47
13 Brayden Mumper 11 Newaygo 1:07.91
14 Brayden Muir 9 Grant 1:09.97
Mason Durose 12 Stanton Central Montcalm DNS
Jake Britton 12 Howard City-Tri-County DNS
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cayden Luchies 12 Howard City-Tri-County 2:07.97
2 Colten Covington 11 Grant 2:10.60
3 David Jaimes 11 Grant 2:11.92
4 Trevor Jones 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 2:15.70
5 Adam Jason 11 Howard City-Tri-County 2:17.98
6 Ryan Brummel 11 Newaygo 2:19.99
7 Ryan Wenger 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 2:22.18
8 Adam Ashley 11 Howard City-Tri-County 2:25.17
9 Kaleb Rounds 12 Newaygo 2:27.52
10 Dylan White 12 Newaygo 2:31.60
11 Connor Vanderwilt 11 Grant 2:32.14
12 Carter Cole 9 Grant 2:33.24
13 Reece Welch 9 Grant 2:37.14
14 Raymond Gardner 11 Grant 2:45.69
15 Conner Kuhn 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 2:45.90
16 Mason Gort 11 Grant 2:49.88
17 Jake Krueger 11 Grant 3:01.73
18 Gabe Townsend 12 Newaygo 3:15.35
19 Ryan Anderson 9 Newaygo 3:23.66
Devin Piper 12 Stanton Central Montcalm DNS
Tristain DeHart 9 Stanton Central Montcalm DNS
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cayden Luchies 12 Howard City-Tri-County 4:49.33
2 Spencer Cole 11 Grant 4:49.66
3 Colten Covington 11 Grant 4:53.86
4 Ryan Brummel 11 Newaygo 4:58.66
5 Gabriel Goosen 11 Howard City-Tri-County 5:06.62
6 Trevor Jones 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 5:09.83
7 Adam Jason 11 Howard City-Tri-County 5:12.08
8 Julian Abbott 11 Howard City-Tri-County 5:15.23
9 Kaleb Rounds 12 Newaygo 5:20.06
10 Jordan Scofield 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 5:28.01
11 Reece Welch 9 Grant 5:31.77
12 Connor Vanderwilt 11 Grant 5:32.59
13 Ben Osbourne 12 Howard City-Tri-County 5:35.53
14 David Grodus 11 Newaygo 5:36.48
15 Adam Ashley 11 Howard City-Tri-County 5:41.22
16 Caden Hoezee 9 Howard City-Tri-County 5:41.28
17 Carter Cole 9 Grant 5:45.33
18 Devin Piper 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 5:50.68
19 Dylan White 12 Newaygo 6:12.35
20 Raymond Gardner 11 Grant 6:13.43
21 Dylan Heminger 10 Newaygo 6:16.34
22 Tristain DeHart 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 6:20.73
23 Blaze Brockway 9 Newaygo 6:21.30
24 Brett Bays 11 Newaygo 6:22.55
25 Conner Kuhn 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 6:27.47
26 Mason Gort 11 Grant 6:27.79
27 Jake Krueger 11 Grant 6:45.70
28 Gabe Townsend 12 Newaygo 7:23.96
29 Ryan Anderson 9 Newaygo 7:33.83
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Spencer Cole 11 Grant 10:49.59
2 Ryan Brummel 11 Newaygo 10:58.80
3 Gabriel Goosen 11 Howard City-Tri-County 10:59.49
4 Eli Bradley 9 Grant 11:25.10
5 Jordan Scofield 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 11:42.12
6 Aaron Zimmer 9 Grant 11:42.46
7 Ben Osbourne 12 Howard City-Tri-County 11:55.20
8 Julian Abbott 11 Howard City-Tri-County 12:09.65
9 David Grodus 11 Newaygo 12:30.45
10 Devin Piper 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 13:19.13
Trevor Jones 10 Stanton Central Montcalm DNS
Caden Hoezee 9 Howard City-Tri-County DNS
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Benny Gonzales 12 Grant 18.13
2 Michael Zander 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 18.91
3 Kyle Williams 11 Grant 18.99
4 Ethan Rutz 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 19.35
5 Cameron Whan 12 Grant 20.07
6 Nolan Brockway 12 Newaygo 20.19
7 Mathieu Flintoff 12 Howard City-Tri-County 20.34
8 Wyatt Brinks 11 Howard City-Tri-County 20.40
9 Andrew Sparks 12 Grant 20.61
10 Caleb Stevenson 9 Newaygo 21.42
11 Richard Hearth 11 Newaygo 21.43
12 Anthony Sparks 9 Grant 21.45
13 Dylan Hatchew 9 Grant 22.05
14 David Yoder 9 Newaygo 22.69
15 Jonah Nelson 9 Grant 23.79
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Benny Gonzales 12 Grant 47.59
2 Ethan Rutz 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 47.79
3 Mathieu Flintoff 12 Howard City-Tri-County 48.48
4 Wyatt Brinks 11 Howard City-Tri-County 48.56
5 Cameron Whan 12 Grant 49.01
6 Michael Zander 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 49.28
7 Dylan Lippner 11 Howard City-Tri-County 49.52
8 Dylan Hatchew 9 Grant 50.05
9 Richard Hearth 11 Newaygo 50.48
10 Nolan Brockway 12 Newaygo 50.56
11 Caleb Stevenson 9 Newaygo 53.52
12 David Yoder 9 Newaygo 54.27
13 Anthony Sparks 9 Grant 55.22
14 Caleb Lipinski 9 Grant 55.62
15 Gabe Campbell 9 Grant 58.64
16 Jonah Nelson 9 Grant 1:01.40
17 Andrew Sparks 12 Grant 1:02.42
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Stanton Central Montcalm 46.51
Dakota WestonRyan WengerMason DuroseTeague Stander
2 Grant 46.69
Trevor LowryJared EvansTJ RaillingJohann Vega
3 Newaygo 46.70
Tylor BergersDavid GonzalezAnthony HudsonZachary Rodriguez
4 Stanton Central Montcalm 49.26
Aiden TrainMichael ZanderYo Hynn KimMichael Moore
5 Howard City-Tri-County 49.55
Lucas MalloryLarry BakerMathieu FlintoffNick Bialek
6 Stanton Central Montcalm 51.73
Kaleb ShongCass RipleyBrenton NielsonAlex Hadsell
7 Howard City-Tri-County 53.60
John BogardusDominick GoldnerDaniel FindleyNathan Smits
8 Grant 56.62
Gabe CastroChaise KonickiJacob PhillipsFilipe Serafimi
9 Howard City-Tri-County 56.68
Greg MillerHenry DoctorAlfredo VisserMorgan Greenman
10 Stanton Central Montcalm 59.58
Dillon WestonTreston FitzgeraldTristain SlaterDarren Lillie
11 Newaygo 1:01.89
Frank BeyerAustin DanielsIke ReynoldsBrian Gomez
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Stanton Central Montcalm 1:37.30
Dakota WestonTeague StanderZach HouseBlake Ryan
2 Grant 1:40.67
TJ RaillingBrett LongBenny GonzalesJohann Vega
3 Howard City-Tri-County 1:40.85
Lucas MalloryNick BialekKenneth TotengcoNick Poprawski
4 Newaygo 1:41.49
Tylor BergersDavid GonzalezAnthony HudsonZachary Rodriguez
5 Howard City-Tri-County 1:48.93
Zane ZuzulaWyatt BrinksJohn BogardusAaron Wroblewski
6 Grant 1:52.61
AJ DeckerCameron WhanBrayden MuirFilipe Serafimi
7 Howard City-Tri-County 2:04.55
Dylan LippnerDominick GoldnerDaniel FindleyTim Findley
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Stanton Central Montcalm 3:41.77
Mason DuroseTeague StanderZach HouseBlake Ryan
2 Grant 3:46.97
Johann VegaHunter HumphreysDavid JaimesJared Evans
3 Howard City-Tri-County 3:48.67
Skyler ZokoeJake BrittonCayden LuchiesNick Poprawski
4 Howard City-Tri-County 4:06.10
Aaron WroblewskiZane ZuzulaJohn BogardusKenneth Totengco
5 Grant 4:11.19
AJ DeckerTrevor LowryBrendan KeeleanJack McCracken
6 Stanton Central Montcalm 4:17.25
Ethan RutzMichael ZanderDillon Darling-PerezTrenton Shaffer
7 Newaygo 4:18.90
Nolan BrockwayBrayden MumperHunter PostmaKaleb Rounds
8 Howard City-Tri-County 4:21.61
Gabriel GoosenJulian AbbottCaden HoezeeBen Osbourne
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Grant 9:08.15
David JaimesColten CovingtonEli BradleySpencer Cole
2 Howard City-Tri-County 9:22.32
Jake BrittonJulian AbbottSkyler ZokoeAdam Ashley
3 Stanton Central Montcalm 9:35.63
Jordan ScofieldDevin PiperRyan WengerTrevor Jones
4 Howard City-Tri-County 9:53.77
Cayden LuchiesCaden HoezeeAdam JasonGabriel Goosen
5 Grant 10:01.82
Connor VanderwiltAaron ZimmerReece WelchCarter Cole
6 Newaygo 11:41.57
Brett BaysBlaze BrockwayGabe TownsendDylan Heminger
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chaise Konicki 12 Grant 43-04.00
2 TJ Railling 12 Grant 42-05.50
3 Henry Doctor 11 Howard City-Tri-County 39-05.50
4 Tye Solis 11 Grant 38-02.00
5 Alfredo Visser 11 Howard City-Tri-County 36-11.00
6 Darren Lillie 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 36-03.00
7 Greg Miller 9 Howard City-Tri-County 34-09.50
8 Morgan Greenman 12 Howard City-Tri-County 34-08.00
9 Cody Cunningham 12 Grant 33-11.00
10 Ike Reynolds 12 Newaygo 33-09.00
11 Gabe Castro 12 Grant 33-08.50
12 Mason Wellman 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 33-04.50
13 Colby Brooks 12 Grant 32-08.00
14 Jacob Phillips 12 Grant 32-05.00
15 Dillon Weston 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 32-00.50
16 Tristain Slater 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 31-02.00
17 Marcos Garza 11 Grant 31-00.00
18 Treston Fitzgerald 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 30-11.50
19 Christoffer Hechmann 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 30-07.00
20 Ty Korson 9 Grant 28-05.00
21 Reid Williams 9 Grant 28-00.50
22 Jesse Chase 10 Newaygo 27-07.00
23 Scott Hitts 12 Grant 25-11.00
24 Chris Hall 9 Newaygo 25-00.00
25 Casey Miller 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 24-11.00
26 Austin Daniels 10 Newaygo 24-09.00
27 David Osbourne 11 Howard City-Tri-County 24-08.50
28 Jason Forbes 11 Howard City-Tri-County 24-05.00
29 Brian Gomez 12 Newaygo 22-06.00
30 Siva Kengmala 11 Grant 20-11.50
31 Frank Beyer 9 Newaygo 20-10.00
32 Ryan Kopischka 9 Grant 15-03.50
Richard Hearth 11 Newaygo ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chaise Konicki 12 Grant 121-07.50
2 Brian Gomez 12 Newaygo 107-05
3 Jared Ledford 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 105-11
4 Darren Lillie 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 99-02.50
5 Morgan Greenman 12 Howard City-Tri-County 95-00.50
6 Cody Cunningham 12 Grant 94-01
7 Tye Solis 11 Grant 93-10
8 Gabe Castro 12 Grant 90-02.50
9 Alfredo Visser 11 Howard City-Tri-County 89-06
10 Henry Doctor 11 Howard City-Tri-County 88-00.50
11 Jacob Phillips 12 Grant 86-11
12 Ike Reynolds 12 Newaygo 86-08.50
13 Filipe Serafimi 11 Grant 85-05
14 Nick Bialek 12 Howard City-Tri-County 82-08
15 Tristain Slater 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 78-05
16 Mason Wellman 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 76-02.50
17 Hunter Postma 12 Newaygo 76-02
18 Dillon Weston 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 75-06
19 Christoffer Hechmann 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 73-07
20 Chris Hall 9 Newaygo 69-08
21 Greg Miller 9 Howard City-Tri-County 69-04
22 Treston Fitzgerald 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 69-02
23 Scott Hitts 12 Grant 66-06
24 Marcos Garza 11 Grant 64-07
25 Colby Brooks 12 Grant 64-06
26 Jesse Chase 10 Newaygo 64-05.50
27 David Osbourne 11 Howard City-Tri-County 64-00
28 Casey Miller 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 57-06
29 Ty Korson 9 Grant 56-10.50
30 Reid Williams 9 Grant 56-05
31 Siva Kengmala 11 Grant 54-03
32 Jason Forbes 11 Howard City-Tri-County 53-10.50
33 Austin Daniels 10 Newaygo 50-08.50
34 Frank Beyer 9 Newaygo 42-06.50
35 Ryan Kopischka 9 Grant 40-08
Clayton Paepke 9 Howard City-Tri-County ND
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nick Poprawski 11 Howard City-Tri-County 5-06.00
2 Ryan Wenger 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 5-04.00
3 Brett Long 9 Grant 5-04.00
4 Hunter Humphreys 12 Grant 5-04.00
5 Larry Baker 10 Howard City-Tri-County 5-04.00
6 Aaron Wroblewski 9 Howard City-Tri-County 5-02.00
7 Zachary Bigelow 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 5-02.00
8 Trenton Shaffer 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 5-02.00
8 Cameron Whan 12 Grant 5-02.00
Sam Latham 9 Newaygo NH
David Jaimes 11 Grant NH
Jarrod Wismar 9 Newaygo NH
Wyatt Brinks 11 Howard City-Tri-County NH
Jared Ledford 11 Stanton Central Montcalm NH
Eli Bradley 9 Grant NH
Tim Findley 11 Howard City-Tri-County NH
Matthew Gehoski 9 Stanton Central Montcalm NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dalton Jones 12 Newaygo 11-00.00
2 Anthony Hudson 12 Newaygo 11-00.00
3 Brendan Keelean 9 Grant 10-06.00
4 Benny Gonzales 12 Grant 10-00.00
5 Daniel Findley 10 Howard City-Tri-County 9-00.00
6 Jake Britton 12 Howard City-Tri-County 8-06.00
7 Jamie Hill 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 8-06.00
9 Mathieu Flintoff 12 Howard City-Tri-County 8-06.00
10 Kyle Williams 11 Grant 8-06.00
12 Brenton Nielson 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 8-06.00
11 Tylor Bergers 12 Newaygo 8-00.00
Jonah Nelson 9 Grant NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 David Gonzalez 10 Newaygo 19-09.00
2 Zachary Rodriguez 11 Newaygo 18-08.00
3 Brett Long 9 Grant 18-07.00
4 Zach House 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 18-05.00
5 Michael Moore 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 17-09.50
6 Hunter Humphreys 12 Grant 17-00.00
7 Jamie Hill 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 16-04.00
8 Zachary Bigelow 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 16-03.00
9 Nathan Smits 10 Howard City-Tri-County 15-11.00
10 Antwone Schutte 11 Newaygo 15-09.00
11 Dylan Hatchew 9 Grant 15-07.00
12 Jared Ledford 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 15-03.00
13 Kaleb Shong 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 15-02.00
13 Jack McCracken 12 Grant 15-02.00
15 Henry Doctor 11 Howard City-Tri-County 14-10.00
16 Cass Ripley 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 14-03.00
17 Zachary Lincoln 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 14-00.00
18 Dominick Goldner 9 Howard City-Tri-County 13-07.00
19 Dylan Lippner 11 Howard City-Tri-County 13-05.00
19 Alex Hadsell 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 13-05.00
21 Nathan Biegalle 10 Newaygo 13-01.50
22 Ethan Smits 11 Howard City-Tri-County 10-10.00
Clayton Paepke 9 Howard City-Tri-County ND
Riley Bowen 9 Stanton Central Montcalm ND
Brenton Nielson 11 Stanton Central Montcalm ND
Larry Baker 10 Howard City-Tri-County ND
Tim Findley 11 Howard City-Tri-County ND
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Morgan Train 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 14.65
2 London Eldridge 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 14.82
3 Jessica Tanner 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 15.00
4 Bailey Vissman 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 15.11
5 Julia Figueros 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 15.36
6 Laura Petersen 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 15.72
7 Beyonce Anderson 10 Howard City-Tri-County 15.84
8 Tiia Chambers 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 15.87
9 Nakia Rake 10 Newaygo 15.89
10 Ashley Longcore 10 Grant 15.96
11 Abby Hoaglin 9 Grant 15.99
12 Cici Shick 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 16.28
13 Shaylie Wright 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 16.48
14 Madison Jones 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 16.63
15 Daisy Hagen 12 Newaygo 16.81
16 Tyrah Gallagher 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 16.97
17 Brenda Mendez 10 Grant 16.98
18 Eva Mcneese 11 Newaygo 17.17
19 Kimberly Vansconis 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 17.41
20 Lena Jaunik 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 17.80
21 Kayla Michael 9 Howard City-Tri-County 18.54
22 Lexis Harmon 10 Howard City-Tri-County 18.76
23 Katherine Williamson 10 Grant 18.78
24 Riley Stults 9 Grant 19.45
25 Kaitlynn Heiss 10 Howard City-Tri-County 19.71
26 Ashley Milspaugh 9 Newaygo 20.44
Ivory Higgins 10 Grant DNS
Iesha Nester 9 Grant DNS
Brook Stutzman 9 Howard City-Tri-County DNS
Andrea Coggins 10 Stanton Central Montcalm DNS
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kiley Guelzo 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 28.10
2 Morgan Train 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 29.25
3 Savannah Passage 10 Grant 29.59
4 London Eldridge 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 30.46
5 Summer Longstreet 11 Howard City-Tri-County 30.50
6 Taylor Longstreet 10 Howard City-Tri-County 30.57
7 Jessica Tanner 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 31.16
8 Kendall Mathis 9 Newaygo 31.22
9 Laura Petersen 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 31.56
10 Abby Hoaglin 9 Grant 31.88
11 Julia Figueros 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 32.03
12 Anna Erhardt 12 Newaygo 32.54
13 Madison Thun 9 Howard City-Tri-County 33.52
14 Shaylie Wright 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 33.82
15 Madison Jones 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 34.35
16 Eva Mcneese 11 Newaygo 34.85
17 Kimberly Vansconis 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 36.04
18 Kaitlynn Heiss 10 Howard City-Tri-County 39.14
19 Katherine Williamson 10 Grant 39.53
20 Ashley Milspaugh 9 Newaygo 41.26
21 Riley Stults 9 Grant 42.82
Andrea Coggins 10 Stanton Central Montcalm DNS
Tyrah Gallagher 10 Stanton Central Montcalm NT
Cici Shick 10 Stanton Central Montcalm NT
Beyonce Anderson 10 Howard City-Tri-County DNS
Brook Stutzman 9 Howard City-Tri-County DNS
Iesha Nester 9 Grant NT
Ivory Higgins 10 Grant NT
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Madison Holland 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 1:03.43
2 Taylor Longstreet 10 Howard City-Tri-County 1:08.34
3 Claire Akin 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 1:09.72
4 Savannah Passage 10 Grant 1:09.80
5 Emilee Bohen 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 1:13.80
6 Sophia Frisbie 10 Newaygo 1:13.88
7 Monica Padron 11 Grant 1:14.16
8 Gracie Bearup 10 Grant 1:14.17
9 Julia Figueros 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 1:14.58
10 Emily Walkowski 9 Howard City-Tri-County 1:14.82
11 Amanda Emmory 12 Newaygo 1:41.83
12 Elizabeth Childs 9 Newaygo 2:04.33
Samantha Dosch 11 Newaygo DNS
Rachel Dever 10 Howard City-Tri-County DNS
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Summer Longstreet 11 Howard City-Tri-County 2:35.52
2 Claire Akin 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 2:45.52
3 Elizabeth Gates 9 Grant 2:49.82
4 Zoe Zimmerman 11 Grant 2:52.84
5 Samantha Dosch 11 Newaygo 3:00.07
6 Alissa Harrison 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 3:02.85
7 Savannah Vissman 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 3:08.26
8 Liza Nausadis 10 Newaygo 3:09.27
9 Samantha Fryling 9 Grant 3:10.58
10 Emilee Bohen 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 3:11.52
11 Haleigh Schmitt 9 Newaygo 3:13.62
12 Dominique Hanley-Leonard 9 Grant 3:21.82
13 Breanna Willison 11 Howard City-Tri-County 3:37.83
14 Alexia Dusette 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 3:50.53
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elizabeth Gates 9 Grant 6:03.96
2 Sophia Frisbie 10 Newaygo 6:10.49
3 Ellie Nausadis 12 Newaygo 6:10.95
4 Alissa Harrison 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 6:31.80
5 Savannah Vissman 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 6:39.48
6 Sierra Johnson 9 Howard City-Tri-County 6:41.34
7 Samantha Fryling 9 Grant 7:04.60
8 Drucilla Phenix 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 7:17.01
9 Dominique Hanley-Leonard 9 Grant 7:25.27
10 Alexia Dusette 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 7:49.19
11 Breanna Willison 11 Howard City-Tri-County 8:01.07
12 Brielle Collins 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 8:12.73
13 Novalee Compagnari 10 Howard City-Tri-County 9:46.65
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ellie Nausadis 12 Newaygo 14:00.71
2 Sophia Frisbie 10 Newaygo 14:19.25
3 Sierra Johnson 9 Howard City-Tri-County 14:34.24
4 Liza Nausadis 10 Newaygo 14:55.82
5 Maggie Whitney 11 Grant 15:06.94
6 Sierra Towers 11 Grant 16:47.30
Alissa Harrison 12 Stanton Central Montcalm DNS
Drucilla Phenix 11 Stanton Central Montcalm DNS
Alexia Dusette 9 Stanton Central Montcalm DNS
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anna Loew 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 18.65
2 Addisen Peterman 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 19.24
3 Ashley Bearup 11 Grant 19.82
4 Melissa Mezquitic 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 20.49
5 Megan Owen 11 Howard City-Tri-County 21.79
6 Lauren Winger 9 Howard City-Tri-County 22.28
7 Kaitlyn Hansen 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 22.32
8 Jessica Thompson 11 Howard City-Tri-County 22.41
9 Emma Morey 9 Grant 23.18
10 Hailey Zimmerman 9 Grant 26.66
11 Taylor Henry 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 28.42
12 Novalee Compagnari 10 Howard City-Tri-County 39.91
Alex McQueen 12 Stanton Central Montcalm NT
McKenzie Threatt 9 Newaygo DNS
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Addisen Peterman 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 54.56
2 Anna Loew 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 55.87
3 Melissa Mezquitic 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 56.27
4 Ashley Bearup 11 Grant 57.27
5 Alex McQueen 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 57.57
6 Megan Owen 11 Howard City-Tri-County 57.88
7 Kaitlyn Hansen 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 58.35
8 Lauren Winger 9 Howard City-Tri-County 1:03.71
9 Emma Morey 9 Grant 1:06.55
10 Taylor Henry 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 1:18.36
Samantha Dosch 11 Newaygo DNS
Novalee Compagnari 10 Howard City-Tri-County DNS
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Stanton Central Montcalm 54.49
London EldridgeMorgan TrainBailey VissmanKiley Guelzo
2 Newaygo 58.24
Sarah BehnkeNakia RakeDaisy HagenKendall Mathis
3 Howard City-Tri-County 59.58
Beyonce AndersonMegan OwenCassandra AbenMakaila Hojnacki
4 Grant 1:01.26
Abby HoaglinAshley LongcoreBrenda MendezEmma Morey
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Stanton Central Montcalm 1:53.97
Kiley GuelzoLondon EldridgeMorgan TrainMadison Holland
2 Howard City-Tri-County 2:01.43
Beyonce AndersonMakaila HojnackiTaylor LongstreetSummer Longstreet
3 Grant 2:03.73
Ashley BearupMonica PadronAshley LongcoreSavannah Passage
4 Stanton Central Montcalm 2:07.43
Julia FiguerosKaitlyn HansenAddisen PetermanAnna Loew
5 Newaygo 2:09.72
Sarah BehnkeNakia RakeMcKenzie ThreattSamantha Dosch
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Stanton Central Montcalm 4:41.73
Claire AkinAddisen PetermanMelissa MezquiticMadison Holland
2 Howard City-Tri-County 4:54.04
Taylor LongstreetEmily WalkowskiMakaila HojnackiSummer Longstreet
3 Stanton Central Montcalm 4:57.64
Alex McQueenKaitlyn HansenAnna LoewEmilee Bohen
4 Grant 5:08.83
Gracie BearupMonica PadronAshley BearupZoe Zimmerman
Newaygo DNS
Terrah BushAnna ErhardtAmanda EmmoryAmelie Krebs
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Stanton Central Montcalm 11:23.01
Alissa HarrisonSavannah VissmanClaire AkinMadison Holland
2 Newaygo 11:36.04
Samantha DoschLiza NausadisSophia FrisbieEllie Nausadis
3 Grant 11:55.74
Elizabeth GatesMaggie WhitneyGracie BearupZoe Zimmerman
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Libby Ledford 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 32-03.00
2 Jessica Thompson 11 Howard City-Tri-County 31-01.00
3 Nikki Wilkie 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 29-11.00
4 Brittney Roossinck 11 Grant 29-00.50
5 Brielle Collins 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 28-05.00
6 Daisy Hagen 12 Newaygo 27-10.50
7 Savannah Hill 10 Newaygo 27-08.00
8 Kate Naert 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 27-03.00
9 Victoria Haag 10 Howard City-Tri-County 26-05.00
10 Cici Shick 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 26-04.50
11 Tiia Chambers 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 25-06.50
12 Jaida Blair 12 Grant 25-04.00
13 Jayme Shears 12 Howard City-Tri-County 24-11.50
14 Rachel Furlong 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 23-08.50
15 Lucia Lugue 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 23-02.50
16 Anna Erhardt 12 Newaygo 22-04.50
17 Navaporn Plumkid 12 Newaygo 22-00.50
18 Yuna Kajiuia 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 21-04.00
19 Alaina LaMarte 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 20-11.00
20 Kyla Rounds 10 Newaygo 20-08.00
21 Brecinda Hernandez 11 Grant 19-09.00
22 Elizabeth Childs 9 Newaygo 18-11.00
23 Torie Snider 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 18-01.00
24 Nichapat Phetsong 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 18-00.00
25 Amanda Emmory 12 Newaygo 17-10.50
26 Amelie Krebs 12 Newaygo 17-08.50
27 Giselle Cervantes 12 Newaygo 15-03.00
Brenda Mendez 10 Grant ND
Iesha Nester 9 Grant ND
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Libby Ledford 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 101-10
2 Jessica Thompson 11 Howard City-Tri-County 84-08
3 Anna Erhardt 12 Newaygo 79-08
4 Victoria Haag 10 Howard City-Tri-County 76-08
5 Brittney Roossinck 11 Grant 76-01
6 Kate Naert 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 75-02
7 Jaida Blair 12 Grant 72-08
8 Nikki Wilkie 12 Stanton Central Montcalm 71-05.50
9 Tiia Chambers 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 70-03.50
10 Savannah Hill 10 Newaygo 67-08
11 Cici Shick 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 67-02
12 Brielle Collins 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 66-06
13 Madison Jones 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 64-08
14 Lucia Lugue 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 62-06
15 Jayme Shears 12 Howard City-Tri-County 56-04
16 Torie Snider 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 55-10
17 Rachel Furlong 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 55-01
18 Brecinda Hernandez 11 Grant 53-06
19 Nichapat Phetsong 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 52-08.50
20 Navaporn Plumkid 12 Newaygo 51-06
21 Yuna Kajiuia 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 48-03
22 Kimberly Vansconis 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 47-00
23 Kyla Rounds 10 Newaygo 44-07.75
24 Amanda Emmory 12 Newaygo 42-05.50
25 Amelie Krebs 12 Newaygo 40-06
26 Elizabeth Childs 9 Newaygo 35-08.50
27 Giselle Cervantes 12 Newaygo 33-00
28 Sierra Johnson 9 Howard City-Tri-County 31-06
Alaina LaMarte 10 Stanton Central Montcalm ND
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jessica Thompson 11 Howard City-Tri-County 4-10.00
2 Makaila Hojnacki 11 Howard City-Tri-County 4-08.00
3 Kendall Mathis 9 Newaygo 4-06.00
4 Jessica Tanner 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 4-06.00
5 Savannah Passage 10 Grant 4-04.00
6 Libby Ledford 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 4-02.00
7 Bailey Vissman 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 4-02.00
8 Sarah Behnke 11 Newaygo 4-00.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tiia Chambers 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 8-06.00
2 Tyrah Gallagher 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 8-00.00
3 McKenzie Threatt 9 Newaygo 7-00.00
4 Madison Thun 9 Howard City-Tri-County 7-00.00
5 Hailey Zimmerman 9 Grant 6-06.00
6 Emily Walkowski 9 Howard City-Tri-County 6-00.00
Dominique Hanley-Leonard 9 Grant NH
Andrea Coggins 10 Stanton Central Montcalm NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kiley Guelzo 11 Stanton Central Montcalm 15-01.50
2 Bailey Vissman 9 Stanton Central Montcalm 14-07.00
3 Jessica Tanner 10 Stanton Central Montcalm 14-03.00
4 Sarah Behnke 11 Newaygo 14-02.00
5 Kendall Mathis 9 Newaygo 14-00.25
6 Emma Morey 9 Grant 12-08.00
7 Madison Thun 9 Howard City-Tri-County 12-06.00
8 Haleigh Schmitt 9 Newaygo 11-09.00
9 Kayla Michael 9 Howard City-Tri-County 11-02.00
10 Cassandra Aben 11 Howard City-Tri-County 11-00.00
11 Lexis Harmon 10 Howard City-Tri-County 9-08.25
Andrea Coggins 10 Stanton Central Montcalm ND
Alaina LaMarte 10 Stanton Central Montcalm ND