Ortonville-Brandon Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.04 | Morgan Kilyk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.14 | Elivia Hearns | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.66 | SB | Gaby Guzman | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.87 | Loriainah Jones | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.17 | Brooke Kilyk | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.41 | Morgan Kilyk | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35.84 | SB | Loriainah Jones | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
36.20 | SB | Gaby Guzman | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.44 | Victoria Ciavarella | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:11.16 | Bella West | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.29 | Petrowski Layne | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:56.86 | Leah Lukas | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.72 | SB | Petrowski Layne | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
5:58.91 | SB | Kyra Burger | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:36.00 | Kyra Burger | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.83 | Megan Shay | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
20.77 | Emily Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.48 | Megan Shay | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:05.51 | Emily Davis | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.45 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:09.29 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.34 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:27.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Brooke Kilyk | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9.25 | Brooke Kilyk | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Megan Shay | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
93-5 | Morgan Ross | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
88-10 | Hailee Mccormick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
74-7 | Emily Davis | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-4 | Morgan Ross | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-6 | Hailee Mccormick | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.45 | Peyton Smail | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.41 | Michael Clancy | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.85 | Noah Guilmette | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.19 | Christopher Henderson | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.70 | Brendan Mcclusky | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.53 | SB | Dallas Taylor | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.95 | Sincere Perkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.41 | Peyton Smail | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.97 | Noah Guilmette | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.98 | Michael Clancy | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.61 | Christopher Henderson | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.86 | Simone Spanu | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.09 | Noah Ayala | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.21 | Elliott Le Bourlieux | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.25 | SB | Sincere Perkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
59.73 | SB | Eli Ortiz | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:02.71 | Justin Bowman | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:04.33 | SB | Ethan Cheers | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:05.06 | Simone Spanu | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:05.24 | SB | Christopher Henderson | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:05.58 | Elliott Le Bourlieux | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.60 | Ian Tookie | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:25.31 | Alec Taylor | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:25.56 | Russell Rozenbaum | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:34.29 | Logan Vietsch | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:43.78 | SB | Clay Hendershott | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:49.57 | Chad Fochesato | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:57.12 | Jack Hotchkiss | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:58.58 | Jannik Schlichenmaier | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.85 | River Jannette | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:05.27 | Russell Rozenbaum | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:35.08 | Nathan Walker | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:04.06 | Chad Fochesato | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:05.64 | Jack Hotchkiss | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:25.65 | Jannik Schlichenmaier | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:51.83 | Ian Burke | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:57.85 | Ryan Heines | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13:18.83 | Nathan Walker | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.32 | Bryce Chamberlin | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.86 | Dylan Boone | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19.89 | Blake Elliott | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.13 | Blake Elliott | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
50.76 | Dylan Boone | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.20 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.79 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.10 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:16.44 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Dylan Boone | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-2 | SB | Justin Bowman | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10 | Sincere Perkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-3.5 | Brendan Mcclusky | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Josh Mulcahey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
85-5 | Nis Cotto Natale | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
47-4 | Lucas Kobe | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
46-8 | Noah Ayala | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-0 | Clay Hendershott | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-9.75 | Noah Ayala | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-9 | Nis Cotto Natale | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-2.25 | Lucas Kobe | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |