Utica Eisenhower Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.52 | Haley Dyer | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:12.46 | Dana Eisenbraun | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.13 | Andrea Barreto | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.37 | Alaina Senkowski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.42 | Olivia Stack | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.77 | Olivia Stack | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
57.17 | Brianna Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.29 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.50 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:47.51 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | Lauren Lutz | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Danielle Parker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
57-9 | SB | Jenalyn Mccarthy | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
52-11 | Jourdyn Stovall | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-10.5 | Danielle Mansour | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-0 | Jenalyn Mccarthy | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.91 | Stephen Grundei | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.39 | Luke Adamczyk | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.21 | John Burke | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.01 | Ian Lamphear | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:01.41 | SB | James Lewandowski | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:57.00 | Zac Truman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
10:02.96 | Brian Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:19.07 | SB | Joey Lafeir | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.70 | Joseph Rossow | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.05 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.44 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-7 | Austin Fite | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0 | Austin Fite | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
120-10 | Michael Angeli | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
91-8 | Daniel Angeli | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-7 | Michael Angeli | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
39-7 | Jonathan Bradsher | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |