Fenton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.83 | SB | Hannah Chapin | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.84 | SB | Mckayla Murphy | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.44 | SB | Lauren Murphy | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
28.91 | SB | Emma Hall | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.37 | SB | Lauren Bossenberger | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:04.98 | Vien Sturm | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.65 | SB | Cambria Tiemann | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:24.97 | SB | Katie Klump | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:56.70 | Jessica Adams | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:50.76 | Alexa Keiser | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:57.49 | Abbey Lee | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.50 | Cassandra Campbell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.14 | Cassandra Campbell | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18.19 | Niki Matthee | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.49 | Cassandra Campbell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.94 | SB | Niki Matthee | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.02 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.60 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.89 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2.5 | SB | Vien Sturm | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-2.5 | Emma Hall | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-9 | Hannah Chapin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
78-3 | Podlesak Lydia | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
73-2 | Miranda Stark | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-7.5 | SB | Miranda Stark | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-0.5 | Morgan Rettumund | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.44 | John Sage | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.46 | Brandon Miller | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.56 | Brandon Miller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.64 | John Sage | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.48 | Brandon Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.51 | John Sage | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
22.58 | John Sage | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.72 | Brandon Miller | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
23.18 | SB | Ryan Miller | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.96 | Ethan Pyeatt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.92 | Grant Bluthardt | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.25 | SB | Mitchell Chabot | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:11.55 | Peter Kennings | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:25.51 | SB | Peter Kennings | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:38.17 | SB | Nolan Day | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:36.22 | SB | Samuel Deardorff | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:40.24 | SB | Adam Jesse | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.59 | Ethan Krantz | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19.12 | Gabe Horton | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.07 | SB | Nick Okopien | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45.50 | SB | Ethan Krantz | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.77 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.27 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.91 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:02.93 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-8 | Chanse Setzke | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-2 | Ryan Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Noah Maier | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-0 | William Galvin | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
116-4 | Logan Prater | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-9.75 | Grady Sondgeroth | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-5 | Logan Prater | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |