Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Wisniewski 12 Gladwin 11.41
2 Dean Cameron 10 Harbor Springs 11.60
3 Ryan Stefanski 11 Gaylord 11.63
4 Garrett Duncan 9 Gaylord 11.74
5 Dakota Simpson 11 Roscommon 11.75
6 Robert Treat 11 Ogemaw Heights 11.90
7 Isaac Cousineau 12 Mancelona 11.97
8 Payne Watson 9 Mancelona 12.02
9 Kyler Price 12 Boyne City 12.04
10 Cade Foster 11 Gaylord 12.09
11 David Baldwin 12 Indian River Inland Lakes 12.13
12 Sam Squires 11 Mancelona 12.20
13 Ron Saddler 12 Johannesburg-Lewiston 12.24
14 Matt Percival 11 Gaylord 12.28
15 Joe Baugh 12 Boyne City 12.30
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Wisniewski 12 Gladwin 22.97
2 Garrett Duncan 9 Gaylord 23.47
3 Ryan Stefanski 11 Gaylord 23.75
4 Dean Cameron 10 Harbor Springs 23.78
5 Cade Foster 11 Gaylord 24.15
6 Robert Treat 11 Ogemaw Heights 24.28
7 Isaac Cousineau 12 Mancelona 24.30
8 Devon Aleman 12 Gladwin 24.64
9 Wesly Fulk 10 Mancelona 24.71
10 Cedrick Gutierrez-Sprott 9 Gladwin 24.74
11 David Baldwin 12 Indian River Inland Lakes 25.23
12 Dakota Simpson 11 Roscommon 25.40
13 Sam Squires 11 Mancelona 25.53
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dakota Simpson 11 Roscommon 51.13
2 Joey Kotsko 10 Gaylord 52.57
3 Drew Block 11 Petoskey 52.95
4 Wesly Fulk 10 Mancelona 53.09
5 Grant Gabalis 11 Roscommon 54.82
6 Michael Sherman 10 Boyne City 54.98
7 Evan Wyszynski 12 Gaylord 55.31
8 Dakota Holbrook 11 St. Ignace 55.33
9 Isaac Steele 11 Beaverton 55.86
10 Tommy Palmer 10 Mancelona 55.95
11 Connor Prusakiewicz 11 Gaylord 56.06
12 Johnny Ancel 10 Mancelona 57.49
13 Matt Hart 11 Indian River Inland Lakes 57.53
14 Wyatt Melvin 11 Boyne City 58.39
15 Mason Veltman 12 Ogemaw Heights 59.21
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Parker Hayes 12 Beaverton 1:56.97
2 Jeremy Kloss 11 Harbor Springs 1:58.17
3 David Harrell 10 Harbor Springs 2:00.40
4 Brandon Ammerman 11 Petoskey 2:02.42
5 Max Sydow 12 Harbor Springs 2:05.43
6 Kyle May 12 Johannesburg-Lewiston 2:05.67
7 Joey Marentette 12 Ogemaw Heights 2:08.93
8 Brendan Delaney 12 Gaylord St. Mary 2:09.09
9 Jordan McDuffie 12 Gaylord 2:09.76
10 Jimmy Dunne 10 Mancelona 2:10.17
11 Nathan Idalski 12 Johannesburg-Lewiston 2:10.81
12 Thomas Pastell 11 Roscommon 2:11.43
13 Austin Smar 10 Harbor Springs 2:12.22
14 Mason Monchilov 12 Gaylord 2:13.43
15 Fengjing Cui 12 Gladwin 2:13.94
16 Ben Palmer 9 Mancelona 2:15.27
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joey Marentette 12 Ogemaw Heights 4:46.06
2 Derek Franciosi 11 Ogemaw Heights 4:46.86
3 Jimmy Dunne 10 Mancelona 4:49.60
4 Josh Anderson 11 Ogemaw Heights 4:50.92
5 Thomas Pastell 11 Roscommon 4:54.15
6 Jordan McDuffie 12 Gaylord 4:54.62
7 Tyler Mcclure 9 Mancelona 4:54.89
8 Cliff Maginity 11 Boyne City 4:55.68
9 Joseph Farley 10 Petoskey 4:56.08
10 Fengjing Cui 12 Gladwin 4:56.75
11 Charles Kennedy 9 Indian River Inland Lakes 4:57.53
12 Andrew Quaal 11 Gaylord 4:58.31
13 Colton Bragg 11 Ogemaw Heights 4:58.37
14 Xander Civinskas 9 Roscommon 4:59.61
15 Gavin Dyer 9 Petoskey 5:01.55
16 Trent Allen 11 Petoskey 5:03.92
17 Nick Green 11 Gaylord 5:07.34
18 Ben Palmer 9 Mancelona 5:10.19
19 Bruce Coulter 9 Grayling 5:11.23
20 Kade Dalson 9 Gaylord 5:12.33
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Peter Willcome 11 Petoskey 15.52
2 Alex Serrano 10 Boyne City 15.77
3 Brenden Coulter 11 Roscommon 15.80
4 Evan Prusinski 10 Ogemaw Heights 16.49
5 Ryan Rebh 9 Mancelona 16.67
6 Tim LaPointe 12 Johannesburg-Lewiston 16.76
7 Victor Edick 11 Gladwin 16.81
8 Tucker Shepard 11 St. Ignace 16.83
9 Marcus O'Rourke 10 Gaylord 17.32
10 Will Jacobs 10 Indian River Inland Lakes 17.73
11 Eric Dallos 11 Petoskey 17.74
12 Trent Gentz 11 Gaylord 18.01
13 Alexander Beecher 11 Gladwin 18.94
14 Jackson Ingalls 9 St. Ignace 19.72
15 Adam Weiss 10 Boyne City 20.98
16 Devan Letts 10 Mancelona 21.53
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alex Serrano 10 Boyne City 40.77
2 Brenden Coulter 11 Roscommon 41.46
3 Marcus O'Rourke 10 Gaylord 42.62
4 Ryan Rebh 9 Mancelona 44.34
5 Tucker Shepard 11 St. Ignace 44.42
6 Caleb Horton 11 Gaylord 45.01
7 Eric Dallos 11 Petoskey 45.19
8 Elijah Fisher 10 Johannesburg-Lewiston 45.82
9 Evan Prusinski 10 Ogemaw Heights 46.25
10 Anthony Harrington 9 Grayling 47.15
11 Alexander Beecher 11 Gladwin 48.37
12 George Schlaff 11 Mancelona 48.42
13 Devan Letts 10 Mancelona 49.25
14 James Pandy 12 Gaylord St. Mary 49.49
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Gaylord 45.13
Ryan StefanskiMatt PercivalGarrett DuncanCade Foster
2 Gladwin 45.88
Devon AlemanCedrick Gutierrez-SprottAlexander BeecherRyan Wisniewski
3 Mancelona 47.12
Isaac CousineauJohnny AncelJack KlocSam Squires
4 Johannesburg-Lewiston 47.45
Ron SaddlerPatrick KennedyCaesen CampbellTim LaPointe
5 Boyne City 48.01
Kyler PriceAlex SerranoGavin BeebeJoe Baugh
6 Beaverton 48.13
Will AldrichBrandon ShearerConnor GravesIsaac Steele
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Gaylord 1:34.31
Ryan StefanskiConnor PrusakiewiczGarrett DuncanCade Foster
2 Gladwin 1:35.53
Devon AlemanRyan WisniewskiAlexander BeecherCedrick Gutierrez-Sprott
3 Mancelona 1:38.07
Wesly FulkGeorge SchlaffTommy PalmerSam Squires
4 Ogemaw Heights 1:38.16
Robert TreatBen WalbyMason VeltmanEvan Prusinski
5 Johannesburg-Lewiston 1:41.08
Henry BakerPatrick KennedyCaesen CampbellTim LaPointe
6 Indian River Inland Lakes 1:42.06
Evan Malzynski-FairchildDavid BaldwinKyle WhitmanWill Jacobs
7 Boyne City 1:42.57
Kyler PriceMichael ShermanGavin BeebeJoe Baugh
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Gaylord 3:33.86
Evan WyszynskiMason MonchilovConnor PrusakiewiczJoey Kotsko
2 Boyne City 3:42.23
Cliff MaginityRiley MinierWyatt MelvinMichael Sherman
3 Mancelona 3:42.59
Johnny AncelWesly FulkIsaac CousineauTommy Palmer
4 Petoskey 3:45.07
Brandon AmmermanJake LeeDrew BlockGavin Dyer
5 Beaverton 3:47.94
Elijah HayesIsaac SteeleBrandon ShearerWill Aldrich
6 Indian River Inland Lakes 4:02.10
David BaldwinMatt HartEvan Malzynski-FairchildWill Jacobs
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jacob Ager 12 Boyne City 57-00.50
2 Jack Boyle 12 Roscommon 55-00.00
3 Joe Kelly 10 St. Ignace 49-00.50
4 Demetrius Miller 11 Gaylord 44-10.50
5 Seth Keipert 10 Roscommon 40-07.00
6 Jeffrey Charlton 11 Gladwin 40-06.50
7 Skyler Sabat 9 Beaverton 39-05.00
8 Joseph Markham 12 Gaylord 39-00.00
9 Holden Olsick 11 Ogemaw Heights 38-06.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Demetrius Miller 11 Gaylord 153-01.00
2 Jacob Ager 12 Boyne City 139-10.00
3 Holden Olsick 11 Ogemaw Heights 127-08.00
4 Jack Boyle 12 Roscommon 122-00.00
5 Seth Keipert 10 Roscommon 118-00.00
6 Jeffrey Charlton 11 Gladwin 102-10.00
6 Joe Kelly 10 St. Ignace 102-10.00
8 David Burkhart 10 Indian River Inland Lakes 102-04.00
9 Joseph Markham 12 Gaylord 100-05.00
10 Cole Cerveniak 11 Gaylord 100-01.00
11 Mike Ficaj 11 Roscommon 88-03.00
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chase Henley 12 Gaylord 6-02.00
2 Jake Lee 12 Petoskey 5-10.00
3 Victor Edick 11 Gladwin 5-08.00
4 Peter Willcome 11 Petoskey 5-08.00
4 Mac Schultz 9 Roscommon 5-08.00
6 Corey Deer 9 Gaylord 5-06.00
6 Lance Upplegger 11 Johannesburg-Lewiston 5-06.00
8 Jason Richter 9 Johannesburg-Lewiston 5-03.00
8 Ryan Rebh 9 Mancelona 5-03.00
8 Colton Walters 10 Beaverton 5-03.00
8 Sean McCloskey 11 Petoskey 5-03.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Victor Edick 11 Gladwin 12-06.00
2 Ethan Huey 11 Gaylord 12-06.00
3 Ryan Baker 12 Gladwin 12-00.00
4 Morgan Courneya 12 Gladwin 11-06.00
5 Will Aldrich 10 Beaverton 11-00.00
5 Elijah Hayes 10 Beaverton 11-00.00
7 Jason Richter 9 Johannesburg-Lewiston 10-06.00
7 Ben Walby 10 Ogemaw Heights 10-06.00
9 David Jamroz 9 Pellston 10-00.00
10 Kyle Corcoran 10 Mancelona 9-06.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brenden Coulter 11 Roscommon 19-06.00
2 Devin Lafond 12 Petoskey 18-09.00
3 Grant Gabalis 11 Roscommon 18-07.00
4 Lance Upplegger 11 Johannesburg-Lewiston 18-02.00
5 Corey Deer 9 Gaylord 18-01.00
6 Peter Willcome 11 Petoskey 17-11.50
7 Matt Percival 11 Gaylord 17-10.00
8 Marcus O'Rourke 10 Gaylord 17-03.00
9 Trent Gentz 11 Gaylord 17-02.50
10 Evan Malzynski-Fairchild 10 Indian River Inland Lakes 16-02.00
11 Cedrick Gutierrez-Sprott 9 Gladwin 15-07.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Catilin Anderson 10 Roscommon 13.04
2 Rebecca Wirt 9 Beaverton 13.41
3 Jordan Formanczyk 9 Gaylord 13.49
4 Molly Day 11 Boyne City 13.77
5 Rachel Sagasser 10 Gaylord 13.79
6 Madison May 12 Johannesburg-Lewiston 13.95
7 Rachel Loomis 11 Petoskey 14.08
8 Sarah Votruba 11 Petoskey 14.09
9 Hannah Collins 12 Johannesburg-Lewiston 14.11
10 Lexie Raymond 9 Johannesburg-Lewiston 14.14
11 Ianna Molski 9 Gaylord 14.22
12 Kylie de La Rosa 11 Gaylord 14.25
13 Amari Beer 11 Petoskey 14.35
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Molly Day 11 Boyne City 13.0h
Alydia Cotton 11 Boyne City 13.0h
Madison Matthews 9 Boyne City 13.2h
Anna Harmeling 12 Boyne City 13.6h
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Catilin Anderson 10 Roscommon 27.39
2 Isabel Anderson 12 Petoskey 27.87
3 Colleen Sikorski 11 Ogemaw Heights 27.94
4 Jordan Formanczyk 9 Gaylord 27.98
5 Milla Sherman 10 Petoskey 28.58
6 Vickey VanDenBoom 11 Gaylord 28.68
7 Molly Day 11 Boyne City 28.71
8 Rachel Sagasser 10 Gaylord 29.30
9 Emma Cherwinski 11 Gaylord St. Mary 29.31
10 Brenna Janisse 9 Roscommon 29.43
11 Nicole DeYoung 9 Petoskey 29.81
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Alydia Cotton 11 Boyne City 27.0h
Molly Day 11 Boyne City 28.1h
Avery Stadt 10 Boyne City 28.2h
Eleri Giem 11 Boyne City 29.9h
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kayla Stout 12 Petoskey 1:04.72
2 Mikayla Taylor 9 Gaylord 1:05.45
3 Malorie Meeker 12 Bellaire 1:06.24
4 Falyn Mansfield 11 Indian River Inland Lakes 1:08.49
5 Atiya Jennings 9 Gladwin 1:10.16
6 Haivyn Fielder 9 Indian River Inland Lakes 1:11.05
7 Shelby Buchanan 10 Petoskey 1:11.47
8 Izzy Coger 11 Gaylord 1:12.31
9 Natalia Taylor 10 Petoskey 1:14.93
10 Lizabeth Bissonette 10 Mancelona 1:17.99
11 Kd Davis 9 Mancelona 1:19.44
12 Isabel Sheldon 9 Mancelona 1:20.22
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Avery Stadt 10 Boyne City 2:18.98
2 Elizabeth Becker 11 St. Ignace 2:20.53
3 Emma Squires 9 Petoskey 2:29.30
4 Cameron Martella 11 Gaylord 2:30.12
5 Alayna Ostling 9 Roscommon 2:31.33
6 Ahna Vanderwall 10 Petoskey 2:33.18
7 Peyton Hansen 10 Ogemaw Heights 2:40.00
8 Jersey Layman 11 Johannesburg-Lewiston 2:42.75
9 Colette Morris 12 Gladwin 2:44.10
10 Irene Martinez 12 Gaylord 2:44.75
11 Katelyn Slabosz 10 Bellaire 2:46.87
12 Anna Killian 9 Beaverton 2:49.26
13 Joi Minier 10 Mancelona 2:55.76
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Squires 9 Petoskey 5:28.80
2 Alayna Ostling 9 Roscommon 5:34.05
3 Brianna Martin 11 Grayling 5:41.02
4 Grace Volmering 11 Gladwin 5:46.20
5 Ella Deegan 9 Harbor Springs 5:55.67
6 Katie Cleven 12 Harbor Springs 5:57.81
7 Natalia Taylor 10 Petoskey 5:58.15
8 Halle Ciganick 12 Bellaire 6:00.60
9 Hailey Shank 11 Indian River Inland Lakes 6:05.55
10 Alexis Newbould 10 Mancelona 6:06.80
11 Oliva Kleinhardt 9 Gladwin 6:12.02
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alydia Cotton 11 Boyne City 16.61
2 Carly Haines 11 Gladwin 16.94
3 Katie King 12 Petoskey 17.00
4 Rachel Sagasser 10 Gaylord 17.69
5 Faith Kurtz 9 Ogemaw Heights 17.74
6 Lexie Raymond 9 Johannesburg-Lewiston 17.83
7 Kayla Fineout 10 Petoskey 17.96
7 Amelia Wagenschutz 12 Petoskey 17.96
9 Jasmine Brown 11 Bellaire 18.30
10 Tasheka Battick 12 St. Ignace 18.45
11 Ashleigh Payne 10 Gladwin 18.72
12 Alexis Stachurski 12 Roscommon 18.86
13 Gracie Landrie 10 Gaylord 19.45
14 Jayda Richter 11 Johannesburg-Lewiston 19.47
15 Noel Mann 9 Bellaire 19.62
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alydia Cotton 11 Boyne City 47.15
2 Gracie Landrie 10 Gaylord 49.40
3 Katie King 12 Petoskey 50.62
4 Faith Kurtz 9 Ogemaw Heights 50.70
5 Carly Haines 11 Gladwin 51.45
6 Amelia Wagenschutz 12 Petoskey 51.81
7 Christy Shank 9 Indian River Inland Lakes 52.07
8 Lexie Raymond 9 Johannesburg-Lewiston 55.11
9 Brooke Gabriel 9 Gaylord 55.46
10 Kayla Fineout 10 Petoskey 55.48
11 Noel Mann 9 Bellaire 57.61
12 Alexis Stachurski 12 Roscommon 58.57
13 Jayda Richter 11 Johannesburg-Lewiston 59.14
14 Makenna Hebert 11 Indian River Inland Lakes 59.77
15 Lauren Kirby 9 Mancelona 1:04.21
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Boyne City 52.81
Anna HarmelingMolly DayMadison MathewsAlydia Cotton
2 Johannesburg-Lewiston 53.75
Hannah CollinsAlicia KorffMadison MayDestiny Sherbonda
3 Petoskey 54.53
Sarah VotrubaAmari BeerNicole DeYoungRachel Loomis
4 Roscommon 54.63
Alexis StachurskiCatilin AndersonAnnie BiggsHailie Eichorn
5 Gladwin 54.72
Victoria DoanKailah MorganSydney ConleyKatie Breault
6 Gaylord 54.87
Rachel SagasserCaitlyn ElenzVictoria VanDenBoomGracie Landrie
7 Ogemaw Heights 55.88
Janessa GrezeszakMackenzie FritzLorna HoffmanBre Zettle
8 Indian River Inland Lakes 56.28
Precious Delos SantosLili SeroussiFalyn MansfieldChloe Smeltzer
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Boyne City 1:53.19
Alydia CottonMolly DayEleri GiemAvery Stadt
2 Harbor Springs 1:54.48
Raven LapaixLauren JohansenMaddie HuntJordan Drayer
3 Ogemaw Heights 1:54.76
Colleen SikorskiBre ZettleFaith KurtzPeyton Hansen
4 Petoskey 1:55.27
Sarah VotrubaNicole DeYoungMilla ShermanIsabel Anderson
5 Gaylord 1:55.43
Ianna MolskiCaitlyn ElenzJordan FormanczykGracie Landrie
6 Gladwin 1:57.38
Victoria DoanKailah MorganSydney ConleyKatie Breault
7 Indian River Inland Lakes 1:58.05
Precious Delos SantosHailey ShankChristy ShankChloe Smeltzer
8 Johannesburg-Lewiston 2:00.60
Hannah CollinsAlicia KorffMadison MayLexie Raymond
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Harbor Springs 4:22.40
Maddie HuntLauren JohansenRaven LapaixJordan Drayer
2 Ogemaw Heights 4:30.99
Colleen SikorskiLorna HoffmanFaith KurtzPeyton Hansen
3 Gaylord 4:33.91
Cameron MartellaJordan FormanczykBrooke GabrielMikayla Taylor
4 Roscommon 4:35.29
Catilin AndersonAnnie BiggsAlexis StachurskiAlayna Ostling
5 Indian River Inland Lakes 4:40.02
Hailey ShankChloe SmeltzerFalyn MansfieldChristy Shank
6 Bellaire 4:44.42
Keagan FischerKatelyn SlaboszHalle CiganickMalorie Meeker
7 Mancelona 5:03.78
Joi MinierKenzy DavisHannah ElseyAlexis Newbould
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alicia Aldrich 12 Beaverton 38-08.00
2 Josephine Johnston 10 Harbor Springs 33-05.50
3 Madison Marsack 9 Gaylord 32-00.50
4 Alyssa Marsack 11 Gaylord 30-02.50
5 Sheldon Vizina 11 Indian River Inland Lakes 29-05.00
5 Emilee Wilkins 9 Ogemaw Heights 29-05.00
7 Delaney Cote 9 Gladwin 29-03.00
8 Maggie Young 12 Gaylord 29-01.00
9 Chloe Kraus 9 Gaylord 27-07.50
10 Megan Loffer 11 Gaylord St. Mary 27-02.00
11 Tara Madej 9 Johannesburg-Lewiston 26-09.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tasheka Battick 12 St. Ignace 101-04.00
2 Alicia Aldrich 12 Beaverton 100-08.00
3 Reagan May 10 Boyne City 95-09.00
4 Alyssa Marsack 11 Gaylord 91-10.00
5 Carly Haines 11 Gladwin 90-11.00
6 Karagan Adams 11 Harbor Springs 85-02.00
7 Megan Loffer 11 Gaylord St. Mary 84-09.00
8 Sheldon Vizina 11 Indian River Inland Lakes 82-05.00
9 Josephine Johnston 10 Harbor Springs 80-00.00
10 Emilee Wilkins 9 Ogemaw Heights 79-02.00
11 Maggie Young 12 Gaylord 74-05.00
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rebecca Wirt 9 Beaverton 5-02.00
2 Linnie Gustafson 12 St. Ignace 5-00.00
3 Sabrina Schoonmaker 12 Petoskey 4-10.00
4 Eleri Giem 11 Boyne City 4-10.00
5 Isabel Anderson 12 Petoskey 4-10.00
6 Milla Sherman 10 Petoskey 4-10.00
7 Abby Van Tiem 11 Gladwin 4-08.00
8 Maja Bolz 12 Petoskey 4-06.00
8 Morgan Monchilov 9 Gaylord 4-06.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anna Harmeling 12 Boyne City 11-00.00
2 Colette Morris 12 Gladwin 9-00.00
3 Sarah Votruba 11 Petoskey 8-06.00
4 Ashleigh Payne 10 Gladwin 8-00.00
4 Lena Yetter 9 Petoskey 8-00.00
6 Christy Shank 9 Indian River Inland Lakes 8-00.00
6 Mya Massey 9 Petoskey 8-00.00
8 Kenzy Davis 9 Mancelona 6-06.00
8 Lauren Kirby 9 Mancelona 6-06.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isabel Anderson 12 Petoskey 14-11.50
2 Jasmine Brown 11 Bellaire 14-10.00
3 Samantha Sloniker 9 Gaylord 14-09.50
4 Abby Van Tiem 11 Gladwin 14-06.50
5 Mya Massey 9 Petoskey 14-01.50
6 Maja Bolz 12 Petoskey 13-09.00
7 Madison Matthews 9 Boyne City 13-07.50
8 Alicia Korff 12 Johannesburg-Lewiston 13-07.00
9 Shelby Buchanan 10 Petoskey 13-05.00
10 Caitlyn Elenz 11 Gaylord 13-02.50
11 Destiny Sherbonda 12 Johannesburg-Lewiston 13-00.00
12 Brenna Janisse 9 Roscommon 12-11.50