Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaleb Chappell 10 Fowlerville 11.73PR
2 Tom Salois 12 Fowlerville 12.37PR
3 Cass Paksi 11 St. Johns 12.39SR
4 Jack Lampman 10 Fowlerville 12.58PR
5 Jonas Nerger 12 Fowlerville 12.69PR
6 Adam Simon 10 Fowlerville 12.72PR
7 Hunter Brown 10 St. Johns 12.73
8 Christian Goss 12 St. Johns 12.78SR
9 Caleb Teeples 10 St. Johns 12.80PR
10 Jack Maxwell 10 Fowlerville 12.83PR
11 Hunter McGuire 12 Fowlerville 12.85SR
12 Charles Bigelow Jr. 12 St. Johns 12.90SR
13 Nic Rosendale 12 St. Johns 12.92SR
14 Ayden Berry 10 Fowlerville 12.96PR
15 Nolan Southgate 10 Fowlerville 13.00PR
16 Gavin Camps 10 Fowlerville 13.08PR
17 Noah Plotnick 11 St. Johns 13.10SR
18 Nick Mitchell 9 St. Johns 13.14PR
19 Gage Ross 11 St. Johns 13.21PR
20 Glen Wise 9 Fowlerville 13.55PR
21 Blake Cox 9 Fowlerville 13.64PR
21 Brenden Gilden 11 Fowlerville 13.64SR
23 Alex Pohl 10 St. Johns 13.65
24 Graham Harger 9 St. Johns 13.74
25 Owen Olthoff 9 Fowlerville 13.94PR
26 Ethan Holman 10 St. Johns 13.99
27 Edwin Aparicio 10 St. Johns 14.17
28 Jaxen Williams 10 St. Johns 14.25
29 Cody Sparks 9 Fowlerville 14.27PR
30 Trevor Maybee 9 Fowlerville 14.34PR
31 Evan Williams 9 Fowlerville 14.39PR
32 Kaiden Butts 9 Fowlerville 14.40PR
33 Joe Brinson 9 St. Johns 14.41PR
34 Matthew Thelen 10 St. Johns 14.56SR
35 Jacob Gawel 11 Fowlerville 14.58PR
36 Traven Juopperi 9 Fowlerville 15.08PR
37 Nolan Ward 9 Fowlerville 15.48PR
38 Thomas Brandt 9 Fowlerville 15.74PR
39 Tucker Niemi 10 Fowlerville 16.69SR
40 Tyler Lopez 10 Fowlerville 18.12PR
Cole Christonson 9 St. Johns DNS
Alex Krish 9 St. Johns DNS
Caden McClain 9 St. Johns DNS
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nick Reason 12 Fowlerville 23.89SR
2 Kaleb Chappell 10 Fowlerville 24.04
3 Ashton Philburn 12 Fowlerville 24.93PR
4 Cass Paksi 11 St. Johns 25.15SR
5 Randall Kuch 10 Fowlerville 25.52PR
6 Tom Salois 12 Fowlerville 25.62PR
7 Jonas Nerger 12 Fowlerville 25.92PR
8 Matthew Hoyland 10 St. Johns 26.28SR
9 Ayden Berry 10 Fowlerville 26.59PR
10 Nic Rosendale 12 St. Johns 26.62SR
11 Jaymn Medlock 10 St. Johns 26.76PR
12 Noah Plotnick 11 St. Johns 26.84SR
13 Christian Goss 12 St. Johns 26.85SR
13 Adam Simon 10 Fowlerville 26.85PR
15 Nolan Southgate 10 Fowlerville 26.88PR
16 Gavin Camps 10 Fowlerville 27.21PR
17 Hunter Brown 10 St. Johns 27.38
18 Jack Maxwell 10 Fowlerville 27.39SR
19 Nick Mitchell 9 St. Johns 27.52PR
20 Charles Bigelow Jr. 12 St. Johns 27.53SR
21 Gage Ross 11 St. Johns 27.61PR
22 Owen Olthoff 9 Fowlerville 27.66PR
23 Nathan Ash 10 Fowlerville 27.84PR
24 Glen Wise 9 Fowlerville 28.47PR
25 Blake Cox 9 Fowlerville 28.77PR
26 Felix Weismann 12 Fowlerville 29.24PR
27 Kaiden Butts 9 Fowlerville 29.87PR
28 Evan Williams 9 Fowlerville 31.72PR
29 Nolan Ward 9 Fowlerville 33.10PR
30 Thomas Brandt 9 Fowlerville 34.46PR
Brenden Gilden 11 Fowlerville DNS
Traven Juopperi 9 Fowlerville DNS
Cody Sparks 9 Fowlerville DNS
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nick Reason 12 Fowlerville 52.78
2 Ashton Philburn 12 Fowlerville 54.53PR
3 Randall Kuch 10 Fowlerville 55.56PR
4 Bailey Nobach 9 St. Johns 56.27PR
5 Jack Shrader 9 Fowlerville 58.41PR
6 Preston Sturgis 10 St. Johns 1:00.94PR
7 Wes Latson 11 Fowlerville 1:01.54PR
8 Ethan Holman 10 St. Johns 1:01.92SR
9 Nathan Ash 10 Fowlerville 1:02.39PR
10 Owen Farmer 10 Fowlerville 1:03.06PR
11 Josh DuFore 12 Fowlerville 1:04.30PR
12 Felix Weismann 12 Fowlerville 1:04.66PR
13 Jack LaPres 10 Fowlerville 1:05.72PR
14 William Zuker 12 St. Johns 1:07.75PR
15 Gustoavo Garca 12 St. Johns 1:08.61PR
16 Mitchell Gritsavage 11 St. Johns 1:17.20SR
Noah Paseka 10 St. Johns DNS
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cody Rapelje 12 St. Johns 2:10.76
2 Blake Howard 12 Fowlerville 2:11.20PR
3 Peter Apostol 11 St. Johns 2:12.43PR
4 Nathan Gendron 11 Fowlerville 2:18.02PR
5 Jake Nurenberg 12 St. Johns 2:18.67
6 Henry Pope 9 St. Johns 2:25.99PR
7 Michael Dennis 9 St. Johns 2:29.24PR
8 Wes Latson 11 Fowlerville 2:29.70PR
9 Hanjo Schmidt 12 Fowlerville 2:30.55
10 Peter Schrauben 9 St. Johns 2:31.34PR
11 Houston Hough 10 Fowlerville 2:35.41PR
12 Sam Sackrider 10 St. Johns 2:36.71PR
13 Adam Eichenberg 11 St. Johns 2:37.40PR
14 Mark Dexter 11 St. Johns 2:37.46SR
15 Max Rose 10 Fowlerville 2:37.47PR
16 Taiton Eastwood 9 Fowlerville 2:37.71PR
17 Josh Kilpela 9 Fowlerville 2:41.78PR
18 Roger Heinlen 10 St. Johns 2:42.49SR
19 Noah Miller 9 Fowlerville 2:42.88PR
20 William Zuker 12 St. Johns 2:46.19SR
21 Clayten Minock 9 Fowlerville 2:49.13PR
22 Aidan Brake 9 Fowlerville 2:52.06PR
23 Luke Apostol 10 St. Johns 3:06.27
24 Austin Drolett 9 St. Johns 3:06.54PR
25 Jake Lasceski 9 St. Johns 3:19.95
26 Mitchell Gritsavage 11 St. Johns 3:22.87
Noah Paseka 10 St. Johns DNS
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Blake Howard 12 Fowlerville 4:50.29PR
2 Cody Rapelje 12 St. Johns 4:50.73SR
3 Fernando Jimenez 11 St. Johns 4:51.83SR
4 Griffin Armbrustmacher 9 St. Johns 4:56.09PR
5 Peter Apostol 11 St. Johns 4:58.89SR
6 Jake Nurenberg 12 St. Johns 4:59.15PR
7 Nathan Gendron 11 Fowlerville 5:23.58SR
8 Preston Sturgis 10 St. Johns 5:25.73PR
9 Hanjo Schmidt 12 Fowlerville 5:27.12PR
10 Michael Dennis 9 St. Johns 5:30.07PR
11 Mark Dexter 11 St. Johns 5:31.61PR
12 Luke Schafer 9 St. Johns 5:36.13
13 Adam Eichenberg 11 St. Johns 5:37.00PR
14 Sam Sackrider 10 St. Johns 5:37.01PR
15 Jake Rober 9 St. Johns 5:41.85PR
16 Jack LaPres 10 Fowlerville 5:42.06PR
17 Roger Heinlen 10 St. Johns 5:42.16PR
18 Houston Hough 10 Fowlerville 5:47.40PR
19 Clayten Minock 9 Fowlerville 5:53.21PR
20 Austin Drolett 9 St. Johns 6:08.07PR
21 John Davis 9 Fowlerville 6:22.94PR
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jacob Dennis 10 St. Johns 10:33.22
2 Troy Cramer 10 St. Johns 10:49.96
3 Jacob Nabozny 11 Fowlerville 11:20.32SR
4 Tyler Perras 9 Fowlerville 11:29.85PR
5 Luke Schafer 9 St. Johns 11:47.20PR
6 Brock Howard 9 Fowlerville 12:28.83PR
7 Pierre Fritel 12 Fowlerville 12:57.07PR
8 Josh Kilpela 9 Fowlerville 13:20.46PR
9 Max Rose 10 Fowlerville 13:21.86PR
10 Noah Miller 9 Fowlerville 14:18.70PR
11 Aidan Brake 9 Fowlerville 14:24.09PR
Brenden Harman 11 Fowlerville DNS
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joe Palyj 11 Fowlerville 17.11PR
2 Canyon Thornton 11 St. Johns 17.40PR
3 Blake Munger 11 St. Johns 17.76PR
4 Marcus Albright 10 Fowlerville 19.54PR
5 Matt Reason 11 Fowlerville 20.86
6 Jack Lampman 10 Fowlerville 21.01
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Blake Munger 11 St. Johns 42.63PR
2 Canyon Thornton 11 St. Johns 44.87SR
3 Cooper McCastle 9 St. Johns 46.09PR
4 Marcus Albright 10 Fowlerville 46.16PR
5 Joe Palyj 11 Fowlerville 46.98SR
6 Jack Lampman 10 Fowlerville 47.82
7 Matt Reason 11 Fowlerville 55.57
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 St. Johns 47.57
Jaymn MedlockCooper McCastleSean KellyCass Paksi
2 Fowlerville 48.51
Kaleb ChappellTom SaloisAdam SimonJack Maxwell
3 St. Johns 51.92
Henry PopeCole ChristonsonGraham HargerJoe Brinson
4 Fowlerville 54.78
Blake CoxJonas NergerGavin CampsNolan Southgate
5 Fowlerville 1:00.69
Kaiden ButtsNolan WardEvan WilliamsThomas Brandt
St. Johns DNS
Caleb TeeplesJaxen WilliamsEdwin AparicioAlex Pohl
Fowlerville DNS
Glen WiseOwen OlthoffAyden BerryCody Sparks
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Fowlerville 1:44.79
Blake CoxGavin CampsAyden BerryBrenden Gilden
2 Fowlerville 1:50.27
Glen WiseOwen OlthoffCody SparksHunter McGuire
3 Fowlerville 1:54.72
Matt ReasonFelix WeismannThomas BrandtKaiden Butts
Fowlerville DQ
Kaleb ChappellNick ReasonAshton PhilburnAdam Simon
St. Johns DQ
Bailey NobachSean KellyJaymn MedlockMatthew Hoyland
Fowlerville DQ
Randall KuchNolan SouthgateJack MaxwellJonas Nerger
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Fowlerville 3:42.90
Ashton PhilburnRandall KuchJack ShraderNick Reason
2 Fowlerville 3:49.52
Wes LatsonGarett ShermoeMarcus AlbrightJack Lampman
3 St. Johns 3:52.75
Bailey NobachFernando JimenezGabe McClainPeter Apostol
4 Fowlerville 4:10.22
Felix WeismannJosh DuForeOwen FarmerHanjo Schmidt
5 St. Johns 4:49.93
Beau VanabelJosh BakerLuke ApostolEdwin Aparicio
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 St. Johns 9:03.92
Jacob DennisTroy CramerGriffin ArmbrustmacherFernando Jimenez
2 Fowlerville 9:44.24
Jacob NaboznyTyler PerrasPierre FritelNathan Gendron
3 Fowlerville 10:12.08
Josh KilpelaHouston HoughBrock HowardTaiton Eastwood
Fowlerville DNS
Aidan BrakeNoah MillerJohn DavisClayten Minock
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaymn Medlock 10 St. Johns 36-04.25PR
2 Noah Kudwa 12 St. Johns 36-04.00PR
3 Sam Hallead 11 St. Johns 35-04.25
4 Kyler McNamara 12 St. Johns 34-11.00
5 Alex Pohl 10 St. Johns 34-09.50PR
6 Tom Salois 12 Fowlerville 34-04.00PR
6 Jacob Gawel 11 Fowlerville 34-04.00
8 Trevor Maybee 9 Fowlerville 32-09.50PR
9 Evan Gillespie 9 St. Johns 32-00.00PR
10 Beau Vanabel 10 St. Johns 30-07.50SR
11 Tucker Niemi 10 Fowlerville 30-05.00
12 Seth Wells 9 St. Johns 29-03.50PR
13 Jacob Wells 11 St. Johns 29-01.00
14 Josh Baker 11 St. Johns 28-09.00
15 Luke Apostol 10 St. Johns 28-08.25SR
16 Corry Cressman 12 St. Johns 27-07.00
17 Brenden Harman 11 Fowlerville 26-11.00
18 Tyler Lopez 10 Fowlerville 26-09.50PR
19 Wyatt Maneval 11 St. Johns 26-08.00SR
20 Jack LaPres 10 Fowlerville 26-03.00
21 Jake Lasceski 9 St. Johns 23-08.50
22 Zach Brown 11 St. Johns 22-11.00PR
23 Traven Juopperi 9 Fowlerville 22-07.50PR
24 Samuel Hudgens 11 St. Johns 21-03.00
25 Colt David Fleischer 11 St. Johns 20-09.00PR
26 Ethan Morse 10 St. Johns 20-06.50
27 Ben Moros 9 Fowlerville 16-09.00PR
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kyler McNamara 12 St. Johns 102-05
2 Jacob Wells 11 St. Johns 100-08
3 Noah Kudwa 12 St. Johns 98-09SR
4 Wyatt Maneval 11 St. Johns 97-05PR
5 Jacob Gawel 11 Fowlerville 95-04PR
6 Owen Farmer 10 Fowlerville 92-08PR
7 Corry Cressman 12 St. Johns 82-10SR
8 Nathan Ash 10 Fowlerville 81-04
9 Sam Hallead 11 St. Johns 79-01SR
10 Trevor Maybee 9 Fowlerville 79-00PR
11 Luke Apostol 10 St. Johns 77-10SR
11 Alex Pohl 10 St. Johns 77-10SR
13 Josh Baker 11 St. Johns 76-09PR
14 Seth Wells 9 St. Johns 75-00.50PR
15 Evan Gillespie 9 St. Johns 70-09PR
16 Brock Howard 9 Fowlerville 69-06
17 Jake Lasceski 9 St. Johns 69-01PR
18 Beau Vanabel 10 St. Johns 64-11
19 Tyler Lopez 10 Fowlerville 63-00PR
20 Tucker Niemi 10 Fowlerville 61-10SR
21 Jack LaPres 10 Fowlerville 61-09PR
22 Ethan Morse 10 St. Johns 59-03
23 Colt David Fleischer 11 St. Johns 57-10
24 Zach Brown 11 St. Johns 53-06PR
25 Samuel Hudgens 11 St. Johns 53-02PR
26 Clayten Minock 9 Fowlerville 47-05PR
27 Traven Juopperi 9 Fowlerville 46-02PR
28 Ben Moros 9 Fowlerville 37-11PR
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hayden Schloemp 12 Fowlerville 5-08.00
2 Canyon Thornton 11 St. Johns 5-04.50PR
3 Cooper McCastle 9 St. Johns 5-04.25PR
4 Garett Shermoe 11 Fowlerville 5-04.00
4 Wes Latson 11 Fowlerville 5-04.00PR
6 Josh DuFore 12 Fowlerville 5-02.00PR
7 Jack Shrader 9 Fowlerville 5-00.00
Jaxen Williams 10 St. Johns NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Canyon Thornton 11 St. Johns 11-00.00
2 Gavin Sweet 11 Fowlerville 10-06.00
3 Blake Munger 11 St. Johns 10-00.25
4 Garett Shermoe 11 Fowlerville 10-00.00
5 Houston Schloemp 9 Fowlerville 8-06.00PR
6 Gage Ross 11 St. Johns 8-00.00
7 Matthew Thelen 10 St. Johns 7-06.00SR
7 John Davis 9 Fowlerville 7-06.00PR
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jack Shrader 9 Fowlerville 18-08.50PR
2 Hunter McGuire 12 Fowlerville 18-05.50
3 Marcus Albright 10 Fowlerville 18-01.00PR
4 Brenden Gilden 11 Fowlerville 17-11.50
5 Henry Pope 9 St. Johns 17-09.50
6 Charles Bigelow Jr. 12 St. Johns 17-06.00
7 Sean Kelly 10 St. Johns 16-00.50PR
8 Jake Rober 9 St. Johns 15-06.50PR
9 Matt Reason 11 Fowlerville 14-11.50PR
10 Graham Harger 9 St. Johns 14-07.00PR
11 Gustoavo Garca 12 St. Johns 14-03.00PR
12 Peter Schrauben 9 St. Johns 13-06.00PR
13 Joe Brinson 9 St. Johns 13-03.50PR
14 Colt David Fleischer 11 St. Johns 13-02.00SR
Caden McClain 9 St. Johns ND
Nathan Ash 10 Fowlerville ND
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dalaija Franklin 12 Fowlerville 13.78SR
2 Maddie Robbins 12 St. Johns 13.91SR
3 Mackenzie Brigham 12 Fowlerville 13.96SR
4 Katrina Munro 10 St. Johns 14.42
5 Olivia DuFore 11 Fowlerville 14.63PR
6 Katelyn Ernst 12 St. Johns 14.85PR
6 Natalie Eauchamp 9 Fowlerville 14.85PR
8 Abbey Huck 10 Fowlerville 15.11SR
9 Deli Fermaint 12 St. Johns 15.29PR
10 Erynn Kolhoff 9 St. Johns 15.30PR
11 Kerri Miller 10 St. Johns 15.33PR
12 Emily Clark 12 St. Johns 15.40
13 Jaden Chopp 9 Fowlerville 15.66PR
14 Andrea Ogden 9 Fowlerville 15.82PR
15 Lauren Beck 9 St. Johns 15.85PR
16 Laela Simne 9 Fowlerville 15.94PR
17 Amelia Otten 10 Fowlerville 16.21PR
18 Alyssa Harman 10 Fowlerville 16.66SR
19 Julia Sims 10 St. Johns 16.88PR
20 Katie Andretz 9 St. Johns 17.62PR
21 Sankanit Kornnasa 12 St. Johns 18.86PR
22 Audrey Simmons 9 St. Johns 19.23
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kyla Chappell 12 Fowlerville 29.45SR
2 Maddie Robbins 12 St. Johns 29.80SR
3 Olivia DuFore 11 Fowlerville 30.13PR
4 Dalaija Franklin 12 Fowlerville 30.22
5 Rachel Rozen 10 St. Johns 30.25SR
6 Katrina Munro 10 St. Johns 31.21PR
7 Princess Nzaou-Pambou 9 Fowlerville 31.34PR
8 Ashley Render 12 Fowlerville 31.84SR
9 Jessica Weinberg 11 St. Johns 32.27PR
10 Katelyn Ernst 12 St. Johns 32.49PR
11 Madison Bolyard 10 St. Johns 33.18PR
12 Sarah Falor 9 St. Johns 33.47
13 Jaden Chopp 9 Fowlerville 33.54PR
14 Lauren Hardies 9 Fowlerville 35.76PR
Abbey Huck 10 Fowlerville DNS
Amelia Otten 10 Fowlerville DNS
Natalie Eauchamp 9 Fowlerville DNS
Lauren Marquette 11 Fowlerville DNS
Laela Simne 9 Fowlerville DNS
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Taryn Chapko 11 St. Johns 59.07SR
2 Kyla Chappell 12 Fowlerville 1:02.67
3 Abbey Voisinet 12 St. Johns 1:06.22PR
4 Rachel Rozen 10 St. Johns 1:07.07SR
5 Avery Chappell 9 Fowlerville 1:07.39PR
6 Princess Nzaou-Pambou 9 Fowlerville 1:08.68PR
7 Lauren Marquette 11 Fowlerville 1:09.97SR
8 Arrienne Davis 10 Fowlerville 1:16.17PR
9 Jaden Chopp 9 Fowlerville 1:19.66PR
10 Annabelle Thelen 11 St. Johns 1:35.13PR
Julia Sims 10 St. Johns DNS
Laela Simne 9 Fowlerville DNS
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Taryn Chapko 11 St. Johns 2:28.82
2 Lauren Lasceski 12 St. Johns 2:32.04
3 Anna McCastle 12 St. Johns 2:38.29SR
4 Leveesa Clark 9 Fowlerville 2:41.70PR
5 Guadalupe Alamillo-Jimene 10 St. Johns 2:42.98
6 Eleanor Young 9 St. Johns 2:45.92PR
7 Gabby Damerow 9 Fowlerville 3:05.36PR
8 Natalie Juopperi 12 Fowlerville 3:16.62
9 Jenna Gill 9 Fowlerville 3:19.50
10 McKenzie Estes 9 Fowlerville 3:26.05PR
Arrienne Davis 10 Fowlerville DNS
Avery Chappell 9 Fowlerville DNS
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Lasceski 12 St. Johns 5:35.79
2 Guadalupe Alamillo-Jimene 10 St. Johns 5:55.11PR
3 Leveesa Clark 9 Fowlerville 6:04.88PR
4 Miah Haviland 11 St. Johns 6:13.78SR
5 Emily Hutmacher 10 Fowlerville 6:17.16SR
6 Emily Voisinet 10 St. Johns 6:52.05SR
7 Natalie Juopperi 12 Fowlerville 6:59.03SR
8 Jenna Gill 9 Fowlerville 7:16.00PR
9 Amanda Fogo 9 Fowlerville 7:16.16PR
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sarah Zehr 10 St. Johns 12:22.06PR
2 Addie Somers 11 St. Johns 12:27.71SR
3 Katelyn Voisinet 11 St. Johns 13:19.86PR
4 Emily Hutmacher 10 Fowlerville 13:26.06SR
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katelyn Ernst 12 St. Johns 19.85PR
2 Sarah Litz 9 Fowlerville 19.96
3 Alyssa Benit 10 St. Johns 20.10
4 Madisyn Flamini 9 Fowlerville 20.87PR
5 Brooke Rajala 10 Fowlerville 23.05PR
6 Alexandra Crites 9 St. Johns 25.07PR
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sarah Litz 9 Fowlerville 53.98
2 Gabby Jolliff 12 Fowlerville 55.08SR
3 Madisyn Flamini 9 Fowlerville 55.60
4 Alyssa Benit 10 St. Johns 59.81SR
5 Madison Bolyard 10 St. Johns 1:03.96
6 Brooke Rajala 10 Fowlerville 1:05.52PR
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Fowlerville 53.77
Mackenzie BrighamMadisyn FlaminiDalaija FranklinLauren Marquette
2 St. Johns 55.75
Anna RademacherSara PipesAnnabelle ThelenShelby Brown
2 St. Johns 55.75
Katrina MunroMackenzie OtbergMaddie RobbinsJessica Weinberg
4 Fowlerville 1:02.46
Laela SimneBrooke RajalaAmelia OttenAndrea Ogden
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Fowlerville 1:52.78
Mackenzie BrighamKyla ChappellDalaija FranklinLauren Marquette
2 Fowlerville 2:00.38
Olivia DuForeAbbey HuckPrincess Nzaou-PambouAshley Render
3 St. Johns 2:04.45
Marina MontielEmily ClarkJessica WeinbergSarah Falor
4 Fowlerville 2:12.83
Amelia OttenAndrea OgdenLauren HardiesBrooke Rajala
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Fowlerville 4:34.73
Gabby JolliffKyla ChappellSarah LitzAvery Chappell
2 St. Johns 4:50.68
Anna McCastleRachel RozenEleanor YoungErin Middleton
3 Fowlerville 4:58.92
Gabby DamerowAshley RenderPrincess Nzaou-PambouNatalie Juopperi
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 St. Johns 10:21.59
Lauren LasceskiTaryn ChapkoSarah ZehrAddie Somers
2 St. Johns 11:49.79
Miah HavilandMarina MontielKatelyn VoisinetErin Middleton
3 Fowlerville 12:55.60
Avery ChappellLeveesa ClarkGabby DamerowEmily Hutmacher
Fowlerville DNS
Amanda FogoJenna GillNatalie JuopperiMcKenzie Estes
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kayla Mead 11 St. Johns 28-10.00
2 Skylar Mayes 10 St. Johns 25-06.00SR
3 Deli Fermaint 12 St. Johns 24-10.00
4 Kerri Miller 10 St. Johns 24-00.50
5 Alyssa Harman 10 Fowlerville 23-05.50
6 Anna Rademacher 12 St. Johns 23-00.00
7 Sara Pipes 12 St. Johns 20-11.00SR
8 Aliviya Coe 10 St. Johns 19-09.50PR
8 Shelby Brown 10 St. Johns 19-09.50PR
10 Andrea McPherson 10 St. Johns 18-10.50SR
11 Jenna Gill 9 Fowlerville 18-07.50PR
12 Arrienne Davis 10 Fowlerville 17-06.50PR
13 Lauren Hardies 9 Fowlerville 15-07.50
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kayla Mead 11 St. Johns 83-10SR
2 Deli Fermaint 12 St. Johns 75-05SR
3 Skylar Mayes 10 St. Johns 72-09SR
4 Kerri Miller 10 St. Johns 71-08PR
5 Andrea McPherson 10 St. Johns 54-04PR
6 Alyssa Harman 10 Fowlerville 54-03
7 Anna Rademacher 12 St. Johns 52-07
8 Annabelle Thelen 11 St. Johns 51-11PR
9 Lauren Hardies 9 Fowlerville 51-09PR
10 Aliviya Coe 10 St. Johns 48-10PR
11 Sara Pipes 12 St. Johns 48-06SR
12 Shelby Brown 10 St. Johns 44-09.50SR
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abbey Huck 10 Fowlerville 4-10.00PR
2 Gabby Jolliff 12 Fowlerville 4-08.25
3 Abbey Voisinet 12 St. Johns 4-08.00
4 Madisyn Flamini 9 Fowlerville 4-06.00PR
5 Olivia DuFore 11 Fowlerville 4-04.00
5 Erin Middleton 11 St. Johns 4-04.00PR
7 Marina Montiel 10 St. Johns 4-02.00SR
8 Erynn Kolhoff 9 St. Johns 4-00.00PR
Emma Cerny 10 St. Johns NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alyssa Benit 10 St. Johns 7-00.00SR
1 Lexi Hicks 11 St. Johns 7-00.00
3 Emma Cerny 10 St. Johns 6-00.00
3 Gabby Damerow 9 Fowlerville 6-00.00
Arrienne Davis 10 Fowlerville NH
Emily Voisinet 10 St. Johns NH
Amanda Fogo 9 Fowlerville NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mackenzie Brigham 12 Fowlerville 15-06.00
2 Ashley Render 12 Fowlerville 13-09.00
3 Sarah Litz 9 Fowlerville 13-08.00PR
4 Abbey Voisinet 12 St. Johns 13-00.00
5 Lauren Beck 9 St. Johns 12-10.00PR
5 Andrea Ogden 9 Fowlerville 12-10.00
7 Madison Bolyard 10 St. Johns 12-09.00SR
8 Emily Clark 12 St. Johns 12-03.00SR
9 Jaden Chopp 9 Fowlerville 12-00.50PR
10 Lexi Hicks 11 St. Johns 12-00.00
11 Sarah Falor 9 St. Johns 11-07.00PR
12 Alexandra Crites 9 St. Johns 9-06.00PR
13 Sankanit Kornnasa 12 St. Johns 8-06.00PR
14 Katie Andretz 9 St. Johns 7-05.50PR
15 Audrey Simmons 9 St. Johns 6-07.00PR
Jessica Weinberg 11 St. Johns ND