Eastern Michigan University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.32 | Keypathwa Gibson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.61 | Alysse Wade | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.96 | SB | Correena Saintilmond | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.64 | Keypathwa Gibson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.11 | Angel Gazaway | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.88 | Alysse Wade | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.27 | Nina Ward | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
26.28 | SB | Morgan Iverson | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.97 | SB | Jocelyn Sharpe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.74 | SB | Angel Gazaway | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.56 | SB | Ariana Short | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.24 | Lexi Seifert | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.54 | SB | Kaitlyn St. Bernard | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
13.74 | Allyson Goff | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.10 | Alysse Wade | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.03 | SB | Gianna Salzbrunn | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.57 | Tiffany Cernej-garcia | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.39 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2.5 | Nina Ward | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0.5 | Nina Ward | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
18-0.25 | SB | Catherine Mittiga | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
17-11 | Allyson Goff | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
17-8.75 | SB | Correena Saintilmond | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-2.25 | SB | Crystal Washington | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
34-10.25 | Correena Saintilmond | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-8.5 | SB | Rebekah Carr | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-2.75 | SB | Graysen Simmons | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
121-9 | SB | Kadian Clarke | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
113-3 | SB | Savanah Luthman | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
106-2 | SB | Jaclyn Nash | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
166-3 | Kadian Clarke | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
130-0 | Savanah Luthman | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
129-11 | Kristine Bourg | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
125-2 | Gianna Salzbrunn | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-7.5 | Kadian Clarke | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.11 | SB | Daniel Kuhn | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.32 | Ivan Suazo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.98 | SB | Kendaruis Coward | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
57.26 | SB | Ivan Suazo | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
45-5 | Micah Peters | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
16-7.25 | Alex Jacobs | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
166-9 | SB | Taige Bryant | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
111-7 | Skyler Lester | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
171-1 | Mike Hierholzer | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
161-7 | Taige Bryant | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
192-6 | Garrett Wade | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
192-6 | SB | Garrett Wade | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
190-6 | Derek Ziegenfuss | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
152-9 | SB | Taige Bryant | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
113-4 | SB | Skyler Lester | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
54-6 | SB | Zach Purcilly | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
49-8.5 | Mike Hierholzer | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |