Perry Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.44 | h | Hailey Lewis | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.34 | h | Kallei Brown | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.84 | h | Jadyn Johnson | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.63 | Katie Grooms | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.49 | Autumn Kelly | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.58 | Emma Cochrane | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:45.65 | Autumn Kelly | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:25.57 | Kyah Ribble | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:03.98 | Grace O'neill | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:13.60 | Autumn Kelly | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:08.00 | Grace O'neill | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:28.61 | Kayla Crawford | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.03 | Elizabeth Gramza | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.25 | Elizabeth Gramza | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.32 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.25 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.68 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-5 | Liz Poirier | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8.75 | Hailey Lewis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-10.25 | Katie Grooms | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-6.75 | Miller Izzy | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Elizabeth Gramza | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Kallei Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-2 | Katie Kiger | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
77-5 | Jai Clark | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-9.5 | Vanessa Hewitt | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-1 | Jai Clark | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-3.25 | Katie Kiger | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-6.75 | Zoe Hohman | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.60 | Jason Larner | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.64 | h | Shawn Lewis | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.04 | h | Seth Grooms | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.99 | Joseph Mccann | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.14 | Tyler Cochrane | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.34 | SB | Benjamin Hinkley | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:42.04 | Ryan O'neill | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:19.86 | Ryan Harris | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:48.17 | Troy Barber | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:31.44 | Ryan O'neill | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:05.33 | Troy Barber | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.01 | Tanner Orweller | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.31 | Jacob Orweller | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.39 | Douglas Matthews | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.68 | Tanner Orweller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.45 | Jacob Orweller | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.43 | Douglas Matthews | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.20 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.59 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6.5 | Phoenix Puhl | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Jeffrey Vanvelzor | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
97-7.5 | Brody King | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-4 | Aaron Seward | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-11.25 | Brody King | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-8.75 | Darion Artis | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-8.75 | SB | Osiris Puhl | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |