Hudsonville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.64 | h SB | Alexa Hartman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.90 | Alexa Hartman | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.04 | h SB | Victoria Lowery | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.04 | h SB | Mia Stankiewicz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.05 | Victoria Lowery | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.40 | Mia Stankiewicz | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.84 | Alaina Diaz | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.39 | Alaina Diaz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.24 | Jadyn Jarosch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.37 | Jada Moylan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.84 | SB | Elise Gray | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:35.31 | Kate Heidema | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.20 | Anna Haseley | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.00 | Jenna Kral | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:42.00 | Emily Holzwarth | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:02.54 | Jenna Kral | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:21.54 | SB | Alicia Sabin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:24.76 | SB | Emily Holzwarth | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.42 | Emily Mack | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16.64 | h | Emily Mack | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.58 | Samantha Hinken | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.97 | Emily Mack | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.30 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.80 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.34 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:58.31 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Braely Herrema | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Lauren Schuitema | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-3 | SB | Braely Herrema | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-10.5 | Alaina Diaz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-8.25 | Ahnnabella Simons | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Avery Bolhuis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | Taylor Dehommel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
125-11 | Natalie Kutzli | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
112-8 | SB | Jade Peters | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
87-6 | Ally Mcdaid | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-3 | SB | Jade Peters | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-0.5 | SB | Kelly Peasley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-0.5 | Natalie Kutzli | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.46 | Drew Martinie | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.54 | h | Drew Martinie | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.59 | Garrett Rice | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.64 | h | Garrett Rice | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.68 | Ben Vandershcuur | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.84 | h | Ben Vandershcuur | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.42 | Brett Baine | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.42 | Brett Baine | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
23.83 | William Harper | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.83 | William Harper | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
24.04 | Anthony Jaime | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.04 | Anthony Jaime | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.77 | Brett Baine | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.66 | SB | Jordan Wolma | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.62 | Evan Gort | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.64 | Josh Meza | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:02.99 | Nathan Conkel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:04.62 | Steven St. John | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.81 | Nate Vruggink | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:34.19 | Nathan Conkel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:40.09 | Steven St. John | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:45.67 | SB | Nate Vruggink | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:16.13 | SB | Asher Berends | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:17.20 | Ryan Nibbelink | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.04 | h | Tait Cuthbertson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.04 | h | Carter Sabin | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
16.04 | h | Tait Cuthbertson | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
16.14 | h | Carter Sabin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.74 | h SB | Ben Kallemeyn | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.72 | Carter Sabin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42.87 | Tait Cuthbertson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45.98 | Ben Kallemeyn | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.19 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.90 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.81 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:04.09 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Josh Knierim | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-2 | SB | Tanner Glanville | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-7.5 | SB | Ben Vandershcuur | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Braden Hassenzahl | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
138-4 | Sam Wolters | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
132-6 | SB | Duane White | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-1.5 | Sam Wolters | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-0.75 | Hunter Gardner | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-6.75 | Duane White | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |