Boys 5,000 Meters New Division
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Lars Huffman 10 Mackinaw City 20:24
2 Tyler Gellis 12 Boyne Falls 21:09
3 Jacob Romeyn - Ellsworth 22:00
4 Graham Oliver 12 Ellsworth 22:08
5 Zeek Glazier 10 Wolverine 22:28
6 Evan Cary 12 Ellsworth 22:35
7 Gaige French 11 Alanson-Littlefield 22:59
8 Patrick Puroll 9 Ellsworth 23:13
9 Tyler Deyoung 9 Ellsworth 23:18
10 Aidan Wiser 12 Wolverine 23:34
11 Sebastian Pierce - Mackinaw City 23:54
12 Landon Drogt 9 Ellsworth 23:56
13 Roy Cool 12 Boyne Falls 24:11
14 Edward Backett 12 Alanson-Littlefield 24:44
15 Doug Canistra 10 Wolverine 24:46
16 Jonathan Drogt 11 Ellsworth 24:55
17 Wesley Giem 12 Boyne Falls 24:56
18 Tristan Swanson - Mackinaw City 25:06
19 Owen Cary 10 Ellsworth 25:09
20 Blake Carey 12 Ellsworth 25:20
21 Jeffrey Siebigteroth 11 Mackinaw City 25:29
22 Robert Wochoski 11 Alanson-Littlefield 26:05
23 Ashton Spang - Boyne Falls 26:32
24 Andrew Drake 10 Wolverine 26:33
25 P.J Canistra 11 Wolverine 27:03
26 Myran Thompson - Mackinaw City 27:08.17
27 Noah Valot 10 Mackinaw City 27:08.69
28 Julian Rohloff 10 Wolverine 27:20
29 Keanu Jones - Mackinaw City 27:32
30 Jack Terryberry - Ellsworth 29:39
31 Blake Brunmeier 12 Boyne Falls 29:53
32 Jacob Glazier 11 Wolverine 31:13
33 Gage Bigger 12 Alba 31:17
34 Jacob Striggow - Alba 32:11
35 Nicholas Sponable 10 Ellsworth 33:56
36 Jaren Valot 11 Mackinaw City 34:37
37 Daniel Ossier - Alanson-Littlefield 37:19
38 Samuel Hendrickson 11 Wolverine 39:46
39 Cooper Nelson - Wolverine 46:28
40 Jacob Bourcier - Wolverine 49:11
5,000 Meters New Division Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Ellsworth 28
2 Mackinaw City 65
3 Wolverine 66
4 Boyne Falls 72
Girls 5,000 Meters New Division
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Maia Romeyn 10 Ellsworth 23:21
2 Christy Figueroa 12 Ellsworth 23:50
3 Judith Veldboom 12 Ellsworth 25:30
4 Kayla Switzer 10 Wolverine 25:51
5 Caroline Somers 12 Mackinaw City 25:57
6 Larissa Huffman 10 Mackinaw City 26:05
7 Avery Strange 9 Ellsworth 27:04
8 Gabi Bell 11 Mackinaw City 27:48
9 Brooke Essenberg 12 Ellsworth 28:04
10 Katie Cary 12 Ellsworth 28:27
11 Emma DeYoung 11 Ellsworth 29:26
12 Isabella Essenberg - Ellsworth 29:29
13 Jillian Lidy 11 Mackinaw City 30:15
14 Naomi Southwell 9 Wolverine 30:23
15 Olivia Strange 11 Ellsworth 32:23
16 Jenna Drenth 12 Ellsworth 32:24
17 Zosia Wasylewski 10 Boyne Falls 32:33
18 Lilly Sundstrom - Ellsworth 32:51
19 Keira Dulaney 11 Ellsworth 32:55
20 Madison Kott 12 Ellsworth 36:01
21 Hannah Parker 12 Wolverine 36:50
22 Cynthia Thompson - Mackinaw City 36:54
23 AnnMarie Sherwood - Alanson-Littlefield 37:34
24 Brynn Bennett 9 Ellsworth 38:07
25 Kendra Brado - Wolverine 44:07
26 Kennedy Vincent - Wolverine 44:26
27 Jasmin Adams 11 Ellsworth 46:21
5,000 Meters New Division Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Ellsworth 22
2 Mackinaw City 46
3 Wolverine 64