Loading
MileSplit Michigan
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Goodrich Cross Country Invitational 2020
Sep 12, 2020
Goodrich Middle School
Goodrich, MI
Hosted by
Goodrich
Timing/Results
Track N' Time
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Flushing Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
20:47.02
Dallas Ruelan
5th
Complete Results
22:00.68
Ellie Reynolds
17th
Complete Results
22:14.23
Lauren Smith
18th
Complete Results
22:49.40
Riley Shaughnessy
22nd
Complete Results
22:53.65
Cariss Sparks
23rd
Complete Results
23:05.00
Khloe Burba
24th
Complete Results
23:38.21
Olivia Groulx
33rd
Complete Results
23:55.18
Chloe Ziemelis
38th
Complete Results
23:59.16
Emersen Groulx
2nd
Complete Results
24:11.98
Kati McLincha
3rd
Complete Results
24:31.11
Kate Burba
45th
Complete Results
25:07.64
Presley Wood
6th
Complete Results
25:42.69
Kelsea Burba
11th
Complete Results
26:55.43
Jillian McLincha
15th
Complete Results
29:49.12
MacKenzie Youmans
28th
Complete Results
30:15.85
Ava Facundo
29th
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
17:32.79
Blake Chipman
5th
Complete Results
17:47.13
Jordan Buckner
10th
Complete Results
18:15.14
Braeden Tunnicliff
16th
Complete Results
19:14.99
Drew Tunnicliff
29th
Complete Results
19:22.41
Owen Foltz
31st
Complete Results
19:28.89
Ethan Labombard
33rd
Complete Results
19:36.89
Matthew Crosby
34th
Complete Results
19:41.49
Jon Linton
39th
Complete Results
19:42.90
Christopher Holt
2nd
Complete Results
20:01.91
Thomas Walker
46th
Complete Results
20:18.00
Landen Ortiz
52nd
Complete Results
20:34.61
John Latstetter
11th
Complete Results
22:44.54
Noah Crandall
27th
Complete Results
25:15.15
Grant Sadlarik
41st
Complete Results
25:21.67
Harrison Wykes
42nd
Complete Results
25:27.60
Ethan Gasper
44th
Complete Results