Boys 2 Mile Middle School
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Kelsey Simms 8 Bloomingdale 14:36.53
2 Chayse Siborski 7 Bloomingdale 14:40.48
3 Jack Williams 8 White Pigeon 15:07.29
4 Jordan High 7 Marcellus 16:33.01
5 Carter Becraft 8 White Pigeon 16:51.76
6 Noah Bohan 7 Marcellus 21:36.84
2 Mile Middle School Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
Boys 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Joe Furlan 12 Bloomingdale 17:01.24
2 Jaden Barnes 9 Bloomingdale 18:17.48
3 Joe Stocchiero 10 Bloomingdale 18:43.91
4 Trace Wixom 12 Bloomingdale 19:08.70
5 David Garcia 11 Bloomingdale 19:27.42
6 Tyler Osterman 11 Bloomingdale 20:04.78
7 Cordell Jones-McNa... 10 Marcellus 20:19.43
8 Chris Taylor 12 Bloomingdale 20:29.75
9 Espn Ultz 9 White Pigeon 20:35.09
10 Tatum Alwine 9 Marcellus 21:36.84
11 Jaxon Vantilburg 12 Marcellus 21:41.16
12 Preston Delarye 11 White Pigeon 22:21.35
13 Joshua Jackson 10 Marcellus 25:17.04
14 Ashton Baker 9 White Pigeon 27:42.42
15 Gavin McGrady 9 White Pigeon 28:12.51
16 Parker Enright 9 Marcellus 31:34.99
17 Layton McKay 9 White Pigeon 34:42.40
5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Bloomingdale 15
2 Marcellus 57
3 White Pigeon 67
Girls 2 Mile Middle School
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Jamielynn Delarye 8 White Pigeon 15:33.72
2 Rachel Byler 7 White Pigeon 16:24.37
3 Rachel Schelstraete 8 White Pigeon 16:54.58
4 Neve Bainbridge 7 Marcellus 17:47.79
5 Lily Thomas 6 Bloomingdale 19:29.99
6 Lydia Byler 8 White Pigeon 19:52.12
7 Callie Johnson 8 White Pigeon 22:05.21
2 Mile Middle School Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 White Pigeon 15
Girls 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Kallie Harrison 12 Bloomingdale 20:22.68
2 Aimee Sustaita 12 Bloomingdale 20:33.37
3 Zee Dickerson 9 Bloomingdale 21:44.74
4 Addison Miller 10 Bloomingdale 22:36.33
5 Addie Curtis 9 Marcellus 23:08.98
6 Abby Krall 9 Bloomingdale 23:46.51
7 Olaisa Moss 12 Bloomingdale 24:05.03
8 Hayley Strawser 11 White Pigeon 24:59.67
9 Andrea Paz 9 Bloomingdale 25:17.95
10 Clare Flory 9 Marcellus 25:51.53
11 Ellie Pachay 9 Marcellus 26:00.42
12 Analiese Miller 9 White Pigeon 26:19.43
13 MacKenzie Bishop 10 Marcellus 26:35.34
14 Aurora Saddison 12 White Pigeon 27:27.36
15 Sophia Hagen 9 White Pigeon 27:46.02
16 Faith Thomas 9 Bloomingdale 27:50.86
17 Emma Miller 9 Bloomingdale 28:36.36
18 Amber Spiece 12 Bloomingdale 29:39.23
19 Caylee Bishop 10 Marcellus 30:00.21
20 Mackenzie Schuur 9 Marcellus 31:30.63
5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Bloomingdale 16
2 Marcellus 47