Loading
MileSplit Michigan
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
OK Red Dual - Grand Haven at Jenison (Unity) 2020
Oct 7, 2020
Jenison High School
Jenison, MI
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Grand Haven Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
20:59.86
Ava Buitenhuis
1st
Complete Results
21:50.97
Payton Hosley
4th
Complete Results
22:21.20
Eliza Taylor
5th
Complete Results
22:44.12
Allison Kelly
7th
Complete Results
23:06.24
Eleanore Mitchell
9th
Complete Results
23:23.96
Laurel Tolliver
10th
Complete Results
23:35.76
Johanna Evink
11th
Complete Results
23:58.50
Grace Harrison
13th
Complete Results
24:04.66
Leah Huyler
14th
Complete Results
24:13.65
Ava Lucas
15th
Complete Results
24:51.52
Hallee Bovee
16th
Complete Results
24:58.20
Marissa Mcmanus
17th
Complete Results
25:52.75
Caroline Hitsman
20th
Complete Results
26:24.20
Rachel Ryan
21st
Complete Results
26:30.65
Olivia Stevens
22nd
Complete Results
26:39.92
Shae Brodie
23rd
Complete Results
26:40.79
Kendall Cooper
24th
Complete Results
26:53.10
Alison Doerr
25th
Complete Results
26:53.57
Charlotte Larned
26th
Complete Results
26:55.78
Kailym Tuggle
27th
Complete Results
27:22.62
Fiona Dean
28th
Complete Results
27:24.94
Myla Kar
29th
Complete Results
27:43.95
Annika Hauser-brydon
30th
Complete Results
29:11.35
Olivia Doty
34th
Complete Results
31:31.40
Kyla Streng
36th
Complete Results
32:59.02
Hannah Long
39th
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
18:04.77
Nolan Clark
3rd
Complete Results
18:08.61
Cole Rowden
4th
Complete Results
18:09.48
Seth Norder
5th
Complete Results
18:10.26
Christian Colvin
6th
Complete Results
18:11.04
Jonathon Tysman
7th
Complete Results
18:54.98
Logan Vining
9th
Complete Results
18:57.52
Ben Pease
10th
Complete Results
19:44.42
Rowan Henderson
13th
Complete Results
20:02.78
Zach Boersen
17th
Complete Results
20:15.40
Logan Hough
18th
Complete Results
20:15.72
Theo Moleski
19th
Complete Results
20:21.89
Chase Layman
21st
Complete Results
21:04.01
Thomas Vanhoesen
27th
Complete Results
21:09.35
Ryan Larson
28th
Complete Results
21:16.38
Roman Smith
29th
Complete Results
21:46.42
Ryan Hough
33rd
Complete Results
22:15.90
Brogan Hayes
34th
Complete Results
22:34.40
Grant Bell
37th
Complete Results
23:14.24
Keegan Aerts
40th
Complete Results
23:14.44
Connor Gabel
41st
Complete Results
23:20.45
James Held
42nd
Complete Results
23:22.87
Carl Jaeger
43rd
Complete Results
23:39.15
Jake Roberson
44th
Complete Results
23:43.81
Owen Vanantwerpen
45th
Complete Results
23:46.47
Sam Bell
46th
Complete Results
23:47.19
John Bandstra
47th
Complete Results
25:40.34
Max Tran
49th
Complete Results
26:39.87
Landon Gardner
51st
Complete Results
30:28.46
Eli Robinson
52nd
Complete Results