Reese Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.44 | h | Nevaeh Keating | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.64 | h | Sarah Gray | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
33.34 | h | Katelyn Louis | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
33.44 | h | Kendra Ratajczak | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |
33.64 | h SB | Madilyn Wojdula | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
34.44 | h | Nevaeh Keating | 8th | Finals H1 | complete |
35.44 | h | Jaden Krieger | 9th | Finals H1 | complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.14 | h | Ashlyn Wolschleger | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
1:17.54 | h | Kendra Ratajczak | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
1:18.74 | h SB | Jaden Krieger | 8th | Finals H1 | complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:01.10 | Allison Galsterer | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:15.50 | Jenna Sweeney | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:37.90 | Brooke Sweeney | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
7:28.10 | Macey Hawken | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:28.50 | Jenna Sweeney | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
13:58.30 | Brooke Sweeney | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
18:11.20 | SB | Macey Hawken | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.84 | h | Mallory Hughes | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
33.44 | h | Katelyn Louis | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.14 | h | Sarah Gray | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
1:02.04 | h | Mallory Hughes | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.34 | h | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:04.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:42.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Mallory Hughes | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
4-4 | Madilyn Wojdula | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
4-2 | Ashlyn Wolschleger | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5 | Katelyn Louis | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
13-1 | Kendra Ratajczak | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Madilyn Wojdula | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
68-10 | Katie Childers | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
61-1 | Abby Karst | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
56-3 | SB | Olivia Houghtaling | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
23-0 | Cyan Gretz | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-2 | Abby Karst | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
19-10 | Katie Childers | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
18-9 | Olivia Houghtaling | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13-8 | Cyan Gretz | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.54 | h | Carter Delong | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
12.74 | h SB | Corbin Bouvy | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
13.24 | h | Brandon Hopp | 8th | Finals H1 | complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.34 | h | Jack Siriannai | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
26.14 | h | Carter Delong | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
27.64 | h SB | Corbin Bouvy | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
29.04 | h | Brandon Hopp | 8th | Finals H1 | complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.54 | h | Jack Siriannai | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.00 | Isaak Wurdock-swift | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:22.60 | SB | Wilbert Haines | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
2:28.30 | Sam Spencer | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.40 | SB | Sam Spencer | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
5:19.20 | Wilbert Haines | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:29.20 | SB | Isaak Wurdock-swift | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |
5:35.50 | Wyatt Wojdula | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:57.30 | SB | Jake Nierode | 10th | Finals H1 | complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:55.20 | Wyatt Wojdula | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.50 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:49.80 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11 | Carter Delong | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
13-1.5 | Brandon Hopp | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Corbin Bouvy | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
105-1 | Grant Bouvy | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-2 | Grant Bouvy | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |