Boyne City Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.97 | Emilee Fisher | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
16.06 | SB | Melody Jarvis | 19th | Finals H1 | Full |
16.09 | SB | Raygen Leazier | 20th | Finals H1 | Full |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.72 | Madelyn Sobleski | 12th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.58 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Grace Dawson | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4-4 | Keni Ciesielski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
4-0 | Madison Matthews | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0.5 | Madison Matthews | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
12-4 | Samantha Burke | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
10-10.5 | Melody Jarvis | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
44-7 | Grace Whisler | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
40-6 | Sora Ostrander | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-6.5 | Samantha Burke | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
19-0 | Grace Whisler | 12th | Finals H1 | Full | |
16-11 | Sora Ostrander | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.29 | Phillip Banner | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
12.55 | Jayden Hang | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
20.78 | Derek Turnbull | 21st | Finals H1 | Full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.88 | Jayden Hang | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.99 | SB | Phillip Banner | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:01.01 | SB | Charles Stanek | 12th | Finals H1 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.24 | Joel Carter | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:31.31 | Gavin Carson | 16th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:43.86 | SB | Ty Mott | 20th | Finals H1 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:32.27 | Max Matthews | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:45.69 | Gavin Carson | 12th | Finals H1 | Full | |
6:11.13 | Ty Mott | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:55.83 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Charles Stanek | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8 | Charles Stanek | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
123-8 | Brayton Ager | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
71-6 | Josh Robinson | 14th | Finals H1 | Full | |
67-9 | SB | Milton Grubaugh | 15th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
33-10 | Hank Archey | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
32-3 | Kaden Reynolds | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
23-4 | SB | Derek Turnbull | 20th | Finals H1 | Full |