Romulus Summit Academy North Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.64 | Heaven Copeland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.39 | SB | Kayla Ratchford | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.13 | Heaven Copeland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
32.12 | SB | Kayla Ratchford | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.24 | Anaiia Simmons | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:10.56 | Phalyn Doucet | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:42.73 | SB | Breanna Wagner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:51.73 | Abigail Freeman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:15.55 | SB | Abigail Freeman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
18:11.55 | SB | Ayanni Jean | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.17 | Nevaeh Anderson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
20.54 | Trinity Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21.73 | Breanna Wagner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.65 | SB | Nevaeh Anderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
56.76 | Trinity Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.66 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.21 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.32 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:57.09 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
47-1 | Abigail Freeman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
46-11 | Ayanni Jean | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
17-0 | Ayanni Jean | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.68 | J'yon Major | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.54 | Zachary Cole | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.70 | J'yon Major | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.49 | Ryan Greene | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
58.36 | SB | D'anthony Shaw | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.03 | D'anthony Shaw | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.41 | Ryan Greene | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:24.82 | Luke Vanassche | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:31.80 | Christopher Holman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:17.88 | Christopher Holman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13:05.91 | SB | Jaylen Vecheta | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
13:58.45 | Zacheriah Martin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.72 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.04 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.99 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:15.94 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3 | Jaylen Bowles-Swain | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15-1 | John Vanassche | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-11 | Zachary Cole | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
39-4 | SB | Zachary Cole | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
29-8 | SB | Jaylen Vecheta | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
16-8 | SB | Jaylen Vecheta | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |