Warren Michigan Collegiate Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.58 | R-reon Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.71 | Whitney Clark | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.74 | SB | I'yonna Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.21 | Brittany Clark | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
31.53 | Whitney Clark | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
31.66 | SB | I'yonna Baker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.46 | SB | Alaiyah Woods | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:09.38 | Jasmine Mcghee | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:38.04 | Paris Gatson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:21.71 | Jamaya Spikes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
9:48.19 | SB | Jamaya Spikes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
9:53.61 | SB | Asia Sharon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
10:00.55 | Johnay Roberts | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
20:04.18 | Johnay Roberts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
20:35.48 | SB | Roselynn Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
20:36.26 | SB | Asia Sharon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.52 | SB | Brooke Stubbs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
23.65 | SB | Jessica Wiggins | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
24.32 | Alaiyah Woods | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.42 | Brooke Stubbs | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:04.26 | Alaiyah Woods | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:07.05 | SB | Jessica Wiggins | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.94 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.13 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:31.26 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
14:26.87 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3 | R-reon Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-6 | Brittany Clark | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-9 | SB | Keonna Tremble | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
95-10 | Brakiah Degree | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
57-4 | Carrie Houston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
41-3 | Kia Nixon | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-11 | Brakiah Degree | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24-11 | Carrie Houston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
23-4 | Kia Nixon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.01 | Demarco Black | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.08 | SB | Ryan White | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.15 | Mikqwan Mcclain | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.84 | Demarco Black | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25.09 | SB | Mikqwan Mcclain | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
25.45 | Jailin Spikes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.89 | Ryan White | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:05.58 | SB | Alfonso Gray | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.72 | Marcus Thornton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:32.52 | SB | Jaylyn Jenkins | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:57.07 | SB | Isaac Wilson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.53 | SB | Marcus Thornton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:21.17 | SB | Jaylyn Jenkins | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:29.94 | SB | Isaac Wilson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:23.37 | SB | Veon Moore | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13:52.85 | SB | Jeremiah Milikin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
19:34.67 | SB | Ben Gooley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.14 | Trevon Redding | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21.70 | Amir Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
23.73 | SB | Javion Olliver | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.53 | Trevon Redding | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
55.58 | Javion Olliver | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
58.94 | SB | Amir Jones | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.24 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.23 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.92 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:57.72 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | Trevon Redding | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-1 | Trevon Redding | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15-7 | Veon Moore | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15-7 | SB | David Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
116-0 | Oumar Hanne | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
90-0 | Amir Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
87-0 | SB | Sharif Felton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
36-9 | Ryan Muse | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
34-4 | SB | Oumar Hanne | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
31-2 | Leroy Burns | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |