Bloomfield Hills Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.96 | SB | Kalyn Mullens | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.12 | Kalyn Mullens | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.32 | SB | Gabrielle Jeffries | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.64 | Gabrielle Jeffries | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
26.90 | SB | Kalyn Mullens | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.68 | SB | Grace Jenkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.43 | Julia Allen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:16.47 | Kate Jenkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.93 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0.25 | Gabrielle Jeffries | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
93-10 | SB | Michaya Paulateer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
86-2 | SB | Molly Socha | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-11 | SB | Cassidy Dickerson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-8 | Molly Socha | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.99 | Evan Knox | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.03 | Evan Knox | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.45 | Evan Knox | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
23.29 | Kobe Reed | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.58 | SB | Derrick Lee | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.30 | SB | David Adedapo | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43.92 | Charles Dickerson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.22 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.80 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-11 | Charles Dickerson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11.75 | Derrick Lee | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
97-9 | SB | Zachary Borenstein | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
73-11 | Allen Spencer | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-10.5 | SB | Allen Spencer | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-9 | SB | Zachary Borenstein | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |