Garden City Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.87 | Alona Mills | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.89 | Alona Mills | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.46 | SB | Anna Meade | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.80 | SB | Morgan Funk | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.80 | Morgan Funk | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:53.10 | SB | Lauren Space | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:58.24 | SB | Kylie Downey-hutton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:01.84 | SB | Cheyenne Buhro | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:31.22 | Kaitlyn Bourque | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:39.50 | Kylie Downey-hutton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:59.48 | SB | Cheyenne Buhro | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:06.10 | Kaitlyn Bourque | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17:43.02 | SB | Cheyenne Buhro | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.76 | SB | Amy Do | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.28 | Anna Meade | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.29 | Kaitlyn Bourque | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.98 | SB | Amy Do | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:04.64 | Anna Meade | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.32 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:09.60 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:18.25 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:52.89 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | SB | Madeline Short | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-4.5 | SB | Linoleum Bauerle | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-3 | Madeline Short | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-7 | SB | Erin Banasiak | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
60-2 | SB | Emily Andres | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50-2 | SB | Olivia Will | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
44-10 | SB | Ava Ironside | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
19-6 | Ava Ironside | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-4 | Emily Andres | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-6 | SB | Jasmine Burnell | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.18 | Jaden Mckenzie | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.80 | SB | Jeric Asencio | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.66 | Jaden Mckenzie | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.82 | SB | Jack Nunez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.92 | SB | Jaden Mckenzie | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.38 | SB | Carter Dougherty | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:11.04 | SB | Cameron Stone | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:06.95 | SB | Carter Dougherty | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:22.71 | SB | Cameron Stone | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.42 | SB | Jeric Asencio | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.57 | SB | Jeric Asencio | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.91 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8.5 | SB | Jack Nunez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Jack Nunez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |