Redford Union Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.42 | SB | Diamond Daniels | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.79 | SB | Triniti Dixon | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.73 | SB | Kaylah Hargrove | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.15 | Diamond Daniels | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.37 | SB | Lydie Dalmeida | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.77 | SB | Allie Beamish | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.31 | SB | Lydie Dalmeida | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.11 | SB | Allie Beamish | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.12 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.77 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
56-5 | SB | Destiny Foreman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43-6 | SB | Kamari Hicks | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-9 | SB | Destiny Foreman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-7 | SB | Kamari Hicks | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.05 | Dresean Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.10 | Otis Paye | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.93 | Dresean Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.95 | SB | Otis Paye | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.17 | SB | DeMatthew Dixon | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.06 | SB | Otis Paye | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:11.85 | SB | Tyee Miles | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.42 | SB | Victor Forman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:27.65 | SB | Eric Beamish | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:46.48 | SB | Zane Walters | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.35 | SB | Victor Forman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:56.02 | SB | Eric Beamish | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:44.74 | SB | Noah Walters | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:54.31 | SB | Jason Lefler | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.75 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:53.27 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
84-8 | SB | Amarion Jenkins | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
67-0 | SB | Marlin Anderson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-7 | SB | Marlin Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-9 | SB | Amarion Jenkins | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |