Buckley Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.65 | Porscha Lockett | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.91 | SB | Aiden Harrand | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:34.75 | Shelby Cade | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:13.02 | SB | Aiden Harrand | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.91 | Kyrie Wildfong | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.34 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.26 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.15 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-5.25 | Anna Francisco | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-4.75 | SB | Brooke Wilkie | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
81-4 | SB | Jaiden Brimmer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
63-4 | SB | Allie Finzel | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
19-0.5 | Allie Finzel | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.87 | Cameron Carpenter | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.08 | Nick Simon | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.45 | Lapo Santilli | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.76 | Gabe Luther | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25.77 | Nick Simon | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
26.51 | Lapo Santilli | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.78 | Kyle Deshasier | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.66 | Jackson Kulawiak | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:11.84 | Jeremiah Pasbjerg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:23.14 | Carson Kulawiak | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.35 | SB | Jacob Wicker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:20.88 | SB | Ben DuCheny | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:53.12 | Ben DuCheny | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12:06.97 | Jacob Wicker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.91 | Gavin Allen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.96 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.83 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:07.02 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0.25 | Kyle Kaczanowski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
97-4 | Tyler Apple | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
74-7 | Philip Persia | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-8 | Tyler Apple | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
26-8.5 | Philip Persia | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |