Gaylord Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.23 | Meghan Keen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.42 | Ana Fortier | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.50 | Lilly Palmer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.03 | Remi Robel | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.41 | Lilly Palmer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.28 | Meghan Keen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.09 | Ana Fortier | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:57.16 | Elise Book | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.08 | Elise Book | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:55.44 | Sami Keiser | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.43 | Brooke Gabriel | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.54 | Izzy Wingo | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.44 | Savannah Wilson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.35 | Brooke Gabriel | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.30 | Izzy Wingo | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.64 | Sami Keiser | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.61 | Savannah Wilson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.78 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.69 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Remi Robel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Morgan Monchilov | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1 | Mallory Donakowski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-7 | Morgan Monchilov | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-5 | Ally Doederlein | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
71-1 | SB | Riley DeFeyter | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-7 | Riley DeFeyter | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.87 | Garrett Duncan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.18 | Landon Sprik | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.27 | Spencer Opperman | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.56 | Corey Deer | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.69 | Garrett Duncan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.54 | Spencer Opperman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.68 | SB | Landon Sprik | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.39 | SB | Corey Deer | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.94 | Ty Pichan | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:21.64 | Kade Dalson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:34.97 | Logan Lauswirth | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.76 | Kade Dalson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:08.24 | Ty Pichan | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:17.89 | Seth Johnson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:35.84 | Logan Ames | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:36.13 | Seth Johnson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:52.50 | Logan Ames | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.29 | Chase Allen | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.24 | SB | Russell Hush | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51.96 | Chase Allen | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.47 | Max Muzio | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.63 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.71 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.33 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:07.04 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Gage Looker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6 | Christian Harper | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-10 | Austin David | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
113-8 | Gage Looker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
90-6 | Kane Sacker | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-9 | Jacob Boorsma | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-5.75 | Gage Looker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-8.25 | SB | Jacob Boorsma | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-0 | Kane Sacker | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |