Grayling Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
18.36 | SB | Mary Jones | 17th | Finals H1 | complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.84 | Cheyanne Poston | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
38.02 | Bella O'Conner | 15th | Finals H1 | complete | |
39.11 | SB | Mary Jones | 16th | Finals H1 | complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:01.39 | SB | Katelyn Moore | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:27.89 | SB | Katelyn Moore | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.35 | SB | Cheyanne Poston | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
22.92 | SB | Bella O'Conner | 12th | Finals H1 | complete |
Discus | |||||
93-8 | Rylan Finstrom | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-8.5 | Rylan Finstrom | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.00 | SB | Mitch Harrington | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
12.36 | Josh Aldrich | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.33 | Mitch Harrington | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
26.59 | Josh Aldrich | 17th | Finals H1 | complete | |
27.69 | SB | Parker Metcalfe | 20th | Finals H1 | complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.13 | Mitch Harrington | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
55.66 | SB | Ethan Kucharek | 9th | Finals H1 | complete |
1:00.15 | Jeffrey Kennedy | 18th | Finals H1 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.34 | Fox Marculewicz | 17th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:33.84 | Teague Hartman | 20th | Finals H1 | complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:35.32 | Teague Hartman | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:17.02 | SB | Jacob Marshall | 17th | Finals H1 | complete |
6:24.35 | SB | Jackson Marchel | 18th | Finals H1 | complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:48.14 | Drew Moore | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
11:46.84 | SB | Klay Baker | 12th | Finals H1 | complete |
13:22.94 | Jacob Marshall | 15th | Finals H1 | complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.91 | SB | Anthony Harrington | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.39 | SB | Anthony Harrington | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.73 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.23 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:39.21 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Ethan Kucharek | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2.5 | Mitch Harrington | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
16-8.25 | SB | Andrew Curfman | 10th | Finals H1 | complete |
16-6.5 | Anthony Harrington | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
119-2 | Sparty Skillern | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
88-11 | Caleb Hall | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
75-9 | SB | Klay Baker | 20th | Finals H1 | complete |
Shot Put | |||||
42-9.75 | SB | Sparty Skillern | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
30-10.75 | Caleb Hall | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
25-6.5 | Parker Metcalfe | 17th | Finals H1 | complete |