Eau Claire Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.80 | De'Niya Travis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.38 | Makhai Dorsey | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.58 | Maurianna Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.83 | Vanessa Benson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.58 | Maurianna Williams | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:27.58 | Denisse Martinez-Vanegas | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.17 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10.5 | SB | Vanessa Benson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-10 | De'Niya Travis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-3.5 | SB | Denisse Martinez-Vanegas | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-5.75 | Unique Pitchford | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
61-2.5 | SB | Kriscia Whitfield | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43-7 | Jazmyn Martinez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-9 | SB | Kriscia Whitfield | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-4 | Jazmyn Martinez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.18 | Damarion Travis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.28 | Landon Baskin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.10 | Deshun Holmes | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.71 | SB | Damarion Travis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.30 | Karmelo Taylor | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.44 | Landon Baskin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.91 | Angel Guzman-Valle | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.18 | Aiden Fisher | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.72 | Ryan Blankenship | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:35.44 | SB | Jose Martinez-Vene | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:16.28 | Karl Overton | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.20 | Ryan Blankenship | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:27.08 | Karl Overton | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:26.34 | Edward Lopez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.58 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.35 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:03.40 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:36.50 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Karmelo Taylor | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-3 | Tavarius Roseburgh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-10.5 | Damarion Travis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-1 | Aiden Fisher | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-5.5 | Landon Stuckey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
89-5 | SB | Deshun Holmes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
88-10 | SB | Jose Martinez-Vene | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
83-3 | Logan Gothberg | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-7 | SB | Deshun Holmes | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-8 | SB | Jose Martinez-Vene | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-1 | Logan Gothberg | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-1 | Landon Stuckey | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |