Mens Results
Mens 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Trevor Shealy 11.64 Hopkins
2 12 Tyler Dewitt 11.66 Comstock Park
3 12 Ben McCarty 11.92 Grandville Calvin Christ...
4 11 Noah Corneille 12.03 Hopkins
5 10 Keendrick Castillo-Perez 12.10 Comstock Park
6 11 David Smith 12.22 Comstock Park
7 12 Tre Walker 12.26 Wyoming Godwin Heights
8 11 Zander Hitzler 12.30 Hopkins
9 10 Tellios Moore 12.33 Wyoming Godwin Heights
10 11 Lucas Kott 12.50 Comstock Park
11 9 Ashton Fish 12.52 Comstock Park
12 12 Chris Pahman 12.53 Comstock Park
13 11 Miles Gibson 12.75 Hopkins
14 11 Julio Huerta 12.91 Comstock Park
15 9 Brandon Tavera 13.11 Grandville Calvin Christ...
16 12 Fredy Mendez 13.18 Grandville Calvin Christ...
17 9 Luke Busch 13.26 Grandville Calvin Christ...
18 9 Nicholas Huizinga 13.32 Grandville Calvin Christ...
19 9 Christian Robinson 13.44 Comstock Park
20 9 Max Langlois 13.52 Hopkins
21 12 Sam Miller 13.69 Hopkins
22 12 Paul Muehl 14.06 Hopkins
23 9 Blake Jewett 14.33 Grandville Calvin Christ...
24 11 Caleb Tuinstra 14.55 Hopkins
25 10 Kyle Jipping 14.93 Hopkins
9 Everardo Benitez SCR Comstock Park
Mens 200 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Trevor Shealy 23.75 Hopkins
2 12 Ben McCarty 24.25 Grandville Calvin Christ...
3 11 Noah Corneille 24.37 Hopkins
4 10 Max Huizinga 24.93 Grandville Calvin Christ...
5 10 Keendrick Castillo-Perez 25.47 Comstock Park
6 10 Miguel Ocampo 25.57 Wyoming Godwin Heights
7 11 Eric Teunissen 25.57 Hopkins
8 11 Yura Rozendal 25.68 Grandville Calvin Christ...
9 11 Nathan Onderlinde 25.75 Hopkins
10 12 Chris Pahman 26.07 Comstock Park
11 10 Landen Klinge 26.23 Hopkins
12 11 Julio Huerta 26.78 Comstock Park
13 9 Alexander Chavez 26.82 Hopkins
14 9 Nicholas Huizinga 27.21 Grandville Calvin Christ...
15 9 Brandon Tavera 27.77 Grandville Calvin Christ...
16 12 Caleb LaVallee 28.51 Comstock Park
17 12 Paul Muehl 29.88 Hopkins
18 12 John Riddering 30.14 Grandville Calvin Christ...
19 10 Kyle Jipping 32.49 Hopkins
Mens 400 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Luke Fulmerhouser 52.96 Comstock Park
2 12 Abraham VandenHoek 55.59 Grandville Calvin Christ...
3 11 Eric Teunissen 56.22 Hopkins
4 10 Keendrick Castillo-Perez 59.06 Comstock Park
5 12 Tre Walker 1:01.85 Wyoming Godwin Heights
6 10 Kaden Edwards 1:02.06 Hopkins
7 9 Alexander Chavez 1:02.54 Hopkins
8 9 Benjamin Kurtz 1:04.80 Comstock Park
9 12 John Riddering 1:05.01 Grandville Calvin Christ...
10 9 Christian Robinson 1:05.70 Comstock Park
11 11 Caleb Tuinstra 1:06.46 Hopkins
12 11 Earnest Robertson 1:08.35 Wyoming Godwin Heights
Mens 800 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Adam Ball 2:11.31 Hopkins
2 12 Logan Manion 2:11.58 Grandville Calvin Christ...
3 10 Austin Zielinski 2:24.98 Grandville Calvin Christ...
4 12 Dan Kehoe 2:25.30 Grandville Calvin Christ...
5 10 Trevor Dornbos 2:25.92 Grandville Calvin Christ...
6 9 Andrew Commeret 2:32.95 Comstock Park
7 9 Jacob Lusk 2:36.30 Comstock Park
8 10 Kaden Edwards 2:41.24 Hopkins
9 11 Earnest Robertson 2:51.11 Wyoming Godwin Heights
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Dan Kehoe 4:40.48 Grandville Calvin Christ...
2 12 Logan Manion 4:49.5 Grandville Calvin Christ...
3 12 Adam Ball 4:56.45 Hopkins
4 9 Corey Jones 5:04.16 Comstock Park
5 12 Ethan Gough 5:08.90 Comstock Park
6 10 Trevor Dornbos 5:15.57 Grandville Calvin Christ...
7 9 Jacob Lusk 5:39.42 Comstock Park
8 12 Caleb Beilby 5:52.49 Hopkins
9 10 Eli Mulder 5:56.84 Grandville Calvin Christ...
10 10 Kyle Jipping 6:37.48 Hopkins
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Ethan Gough 10:58.24 Comstock Park
2 9 Corey Jones 11:13.14 Comstock Park
3 12 Logan Manion 11:33.69 Grandville Calvin Christ...
4 10 Trevor Dornbos 11:34.05 Grandville Calvin Christ...
5 9 Andrew Commeret 12:25.40 Comstock Park
6 12 Adam Ball 13:00.32 Hopkins
7 10 Austin Zielinski 13:15.04 Grandville Calvin Christ...
8 10 Eli Mulder 13:16.65 Grandville Calvin Christ...
Mens 110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Andrew Heeringa 17.44 Grandville Calvin Christ...
2 10 Isaac Koperski 17.97 Hopkins
3 10 Miguel Ocampo 18.70 Wyoming Godwin Heights
4 11 Nathan Onderlinde 19.31 Hopkins
5 9 Jacob Helder 20.96 Hopkins
Mens 300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Andrew Heeringa 43.90 Grandville Calvin Christ...
2 11 Nathan Onderlinde 47.53 Hopkins
3 10 Isaac Koperski 48.87 Hopkins
4 9 Jacob Helder 49.15 Hopkins
5 12 Caleb Beilby 49.75 Hopkins
6 9 Blake Jewett 56.88 Grandville Calvin Christ...
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 46.27 Grandville Calvin Christ...
2 46.32 Hopkins
3 48.47 Comstock Park
4 54.02 Grandville Calvin Christ...
5 58.78 Comstock Park
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 1:34.85 Grandville Calvin Christ...
2 1:36.84 Hopkins
3 1:37.15 Comstock Park
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 3:42.26 Comstock Park
2 4:00.36 Grandville Calvin Christ...
3 4:07.78 Hopkins
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 9:43.0 Grandville Calvin Christ...
2 10:17.8 Hopkins
Mens Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Josh Tew 41' 8 Hopkins
2 12 Tanner Neuman 41' 3 Hopkins
3 11 Aiden Janowsky 40' 0 Hopkins
4 11 Josiah Campbell 34' 11 Grandville Calvin Christ...
5 11 Warren Cody 34' 3 Comstock Park
6 12 Jon Watson 33' 6.5 Comstock Park
7 11 Noah Cook 33' 6 Comstock Park
8 10 Dominic Umlauf 30' 10 Comstock Park
9 9 Joshua Maule 29' 11 Hopkins
10 9 Riley Gelderbloom 29' 5.5 Comstock Park
11 10 Mohamed Yahya 26' 7.5 Comstock Park
12 12 Zachary Wisser 26' 4.5 Hopkins
13 9 Marquis English 19' 0 Wyoming Godwin Heights
Mens Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Josh Tew 120' 4 Hopkins
2 11 Josiah Campbell 115' 1.5 Grandville Calvin Christ...
3 11 Mason Tomes 110' 6.5 Hopkins
4 12 Tanner Neuman 103' 9 Hopkins
5 12 Jon Watson 89' 7 Comstock Park
6 11 Noah Cook 82' 1 Comstock Park
7 10 Mohamed Yahya 81' 0.5 Comstock Park
8 11 Warren Cody 78' 3 Comstock Park
9 9 Joshua Maule 75' 9 Hopkins
10 12 Zachary Wisser 74' 7.5 Hopkins
11 9 Riley Gelderbloom 73' 0 Comstock Park
12 11 Aiden Janowsky 69' 11 Hopkins
13 9 Marquis English 54' 4.5 Wyoming Godwin Heights
Mens High Jump Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 9 Ashton Fish 5' 6 Comstock Park
2 10 Isaac Koperski 5' 4 Hopkins
3 11 Zander Hitzler 5' 2 Hopkins
4 12 Jason Sapp 5' 2 Hopkins
5 11 Yura Rozendal 5' 0 Grandville Calvin Christ...
5 11 Miles Gibson 5' 0 Hopkins
Mens Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Logan Klinge 11' 6 Hopkins
2 10 Max Huizinga 9' 6 Grandville Calvin Christ...
3 12 Tanner Neuman 9' 0 Hopkins
3 11 Yura Rozendal 9' 0 Grandville Calvin Christ...
5 12 Caleb LaVallee 8' 0 Comstock Park
9 Jacob Helder NH Hopkins
Mens Long Jump Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 David Smith 18' 11.5 Comstock Park
2 12 Abraham VandenHoek 17' 6.25 Grandville Calvin Christ...
3 10 Landen Klinge 17' 0 Hopkins
4 12 Tyler Dewitt 16' 11.75 Comstock Park
5 12 Tanner Neuman 16' 7.5 Hopkins
6 11 Julio Huerta 16' 4 Comstock Park
7 10 Tellios Moore 16' 1.75 Wyoming Godwin Heights
8 10 Miguel Ocampo 15' 9.75 Wyoming Godwin Heights
9 11 Eric Kott 15' 6 Comstock Park
10 9 Max Langlois 15' 3.5 Hopkins
11 11 Nathan Onderlinde 15' 1 Hopkins
12 12 Paul Muehl 14' 5.75 Hopkins
13 11 Earnest Robertson 11' 7.75 Wyoming Godwin Heights
Womens 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Nhojaray Offray 14.03 Wyoming Godwin Heights
2 10 Vanessa Barry 14.43 Hopkins
3 10 Cameron Hathaway 15.27 Comstock Park
4 12 Savoie Bryce 15.54 Grandville Calvin Christ...
5 10 Janett Jimenez 15.61 Comstock Park
6 12 Grace Brenner 15.92 Hopkins
7 10 Eisa Wadley 15.95 Comstock Park
8 9 Bella Pettijohn 15.98 Grandville Calvin Christ...
9 10 Kylien Butts 16.28 Hopkins
10 10 Cori Fulmerhouser 17.16 Comstock Park
11 10 Grayce Shealy 18.48 Hopkins
12 12 Phitchanan Suphalawut 19.12 Hopkins
13 9 Leah Schumacher 19.15 Hopkins
Womens 200 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Nhojaray Offray 28.54 Wyoming Godwin Heights
2 9 Kambria Moored 28.94 Hopkins
3 10 Sierra Emaus 29.20 Hopkins
4 12 Camilla Gecchelin 30.37 Comstock Park
5 9 Navaya Ingle 31.34 Hopkins
6 10 Cameron Hathaway 31.57 Comstock Park
7 10 Janett Jimenez 31.81 Comstock Park
8 9 Aa'Naja Miller 32.43 Wyoming Godwin Heights
9 9 Nyasia Richardson 33.44 Wyoming Godwin Heights
10 10 Estrella Hurtado-Lopez 33.75 Wyoming Godwin Heights
11 10 Eisa Wadley 34.03 Comstock Park
12 9 Rebekah Beilby 34.85 Hopkins
13 10 Erika Huizinga 35.26 Grandville Calvin Christ...
14 10 Grayce Shealy 38.88 Hopkins
15 12 Phitchanan Suphalawut 41.58 Hopkins
Womens 400 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Lacey Sauline 1:05.63 Comstock Park
2 10 Jaeden Harshberger 1:09.60 Hopkins
3 10 Nhojaray Offray 1:12.53 Wyoming Godwin Heights
4 10 Nevaeh Helderop 1:12.82 Hopkins
5 9 Nyasia Richardson 1:15.73 Wyoming Godwin Heights
6 9 Rebekah Beilby 1:18.67 Hopkins
7 9 Navaya Ingle 1:21.05 Hopkins
8 9 Aa'Naja Miller 1:21.79 Wyoming Godwin Heights
9 10 Estrella Hurtado-Lopez 1:24.37 Wyoming Godwin Heights
Womens 800 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Nevaeh Helderop 2:39.71 Hopkins
2 10 Helena Kerber 2:43.90 Hopkins
3 10 Jaeden Harshberger 2:44.94 Hopkins
4 11 Abby O'Brien 2:46.03 Comstock Park
5 10 Lauren Jousma 2:48.17 Grandville Calvin Christ...
6 12 Leanne Krombeen 2:49.75 Grandville Calvin Christ...
7 9 Lola Bryce 2:50.55 Grandville Calvin Christ...
8 9 Bella Pettijohn 2:58.62 Grandville Calvin Christ...
9 9 Nyasia Richardson 3:18.90 Wyoming Godwin Heights
10 10 Lilly Weesies 3:25.85 Grandville Calvin Christ...
11 10 Estrella Hurtado-Lopez 4:00.06 Wyoming Godwin Heights
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Leanne Krombeen 5:25.26 Grandville Calvin Christ...
2 10 Nevaeh Helderop 5:55.58 Hopkins
3 11 Abby O'Brien 6:01.12 Comstock Park
4 10 Helena Kerber 6:07.24 Hopkins
5 9 Lola Bryce 6:12.77 Grandville Calvin Christ...
6 12 Emberlynn DeVries 6:29.20 Grandville Calvin Christ...
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Lauren Jousma 17:39.72 Grandville Calvin Christ...
2 12 Leanne Krombeen 17:39.77 Grandville Calvin Christ...
3 12 Emberlynn DeVries 17:39.81 Grandville Calvin Christ...
Womens 100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 9 Kambria Moored 17.26 Hopkins
2 12 Alex Jackson 18.91 Hopkins
3 12 Camilla Gecchelin 18.92 Comstock Park
4 12 Emma Bartz-Peck 19.34 Hopkins
5 9 Aa'Naja Miller 20.80 Wyoming Godwin Heights
6 12 Savoie Bryce 20.94 Grandville Calvin Christ...
7 10 Erika Huizinga 21.32 Grandville Calvin Christ...
Womens 300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 9 Kambria Moored 50.27 Hopkins
2 12 Alex Jackson 58.08 Hopkins
3 12 Savoie Bryce 1:00.61 Grandville Calvin Christ...
4 10 Erika Huizinga 1:01.37 Grandville Calvin Christ...
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 56.77 Hopkins
2 1:03.51 Comstock Park
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 1:58.77 Comstock Park
2 1:59.50 Hopkins
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 4:39.46 Comstock Park
2 5:07.50 Hopkins
3 5:11.19 Grandville Calvin Christ...
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 14:38.7 Grandville Calvin Christ...
Womens Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Grace Brenner 34' 1 Hopkins
2 10 Kylien Butts 22' 10.5 Hopkins
3 11 Lauren Peoples 20' 9 Comstock Park
4 10 Lilly Weesies 19' 2 Grandville Calvin Christ...
5 12 Lauren Staal 18' 10.5 Grandville Calvin Christ...
6 9 Leah Schumacher 18' 1 Hopkins
Womens Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Grace Brenner 92' 5 Hopkins
2 11 Mackenzie Heintzelman 76' 8 Comstock Park
3 9 Leah Schumacher 66' 3 Hopkins
4 10 Olivia Lamb 61' 7 Comstock Park
5 10 Kylien Butts 51' 6.5 Hopkins
6 12 Lauren Staal 37' 7.5 Grandville Calvin Christ...
7 10 Lilly Weesies 36' 4 Grandville Calvin Christ...
Womens High Jump Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Emily Bussert 4' 10 Comstock Park
2 10 Jaeden Harshberger 4' 6 Hopkins
2 11 Allie Fish 4' 6 Comstock Park
4 10 Estrella Hurtado-Lopez 4' 2 Wyoming Godwin Heights
5 9 Bella Pettijohn 4' 0 Grandville Calvin Christ...
9 Aa'Naja Miller NH Wyoming Godwin Heights
Womens Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 Abigail Kurtz 7' 6 Comstock Park
2 12 Savoie Bryce 6' 0 Grandville Calvin Christ...
3 9 Rebekah Beilby 6' 0 Hopkins
Womens Long Jump Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Vanessa Barry 14' 4.5 Hopkins
2 10 Sierra Emaus 14' 4 Hopkins
3 12 Camilla Gecchelin 13' 8.25 Comstock Park
4 10 Nhojaray Offray 12' 9.5 Wyoming Godwin Heights
5 12 Emily Bussert 12' 7.5 Comstock Park
6 12 Emma Bartz-Peck 11' 11 Hopkins
7 11 Allie Fish 11' 7.5 Comstock Park
8 10 Erika Huizinga 9' 6.5 Grandville Calvin Christ...