Mens Results
Mens 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Evan Green 11.90 Richmond
2 9 Chase Battani 12.40 Almont
3 11 Drew Matyunas 12.43 Richmond
4 12 Tyler DeCeuninck 12.44 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
5 10 Scherwynn Robinson 12.50 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
5 10 Scherwood Robinson 12.50 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
7 12 Kyler Dollinger 12.54 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
8 12 Tanner Bastian 12.59 Richmond
9 12 Mason Smith 12.64 Almont
10 12 Ryan Ayers 12.70 Memphis
11 9 Isaac Miller 12.74 Macomb Lutheran North
12 10 Brady Morelli 12.91 Richmond
13 9 Clay Thompson 13.10 Macomb Lutheran North
14 10 Brady Burns 13.21 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
15 11 Nathan Yera 13.24 Richmond
16 11 Andrew Trombley 13.31 Memphis
16 12 Brett Coppens 13.31 Austin Catholic
18 11 Chris Cameron 13.33 Richmond
19 9 Kieran Whitlam 13.43 Macomb Lutheran North
20 9 Max Gallagher 13.45 Macomb Lutheran North
21 10 Luke Pace 13.58 Macomb Lutheran North
22 12 Dameon Proper 13.71 Memphis
23 9 Noah Balcerzak 13.80 Richmond
24 9 Andrew Case 13.95 Macomb Lutheran North
25 12 Owen Robinson 14.04 Richmond
26 9 Kasey Steece 14.05 Richmond
27 10 Caiden Borowski 14.08 Memphis
28 9 Jack Malear 14.40 Richmond
29 12 Sebastian Trejo 14.47 Richmond
30 10 Jason Perry 14.52 Almont
31 9 John Bailey 14.75 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
32 12 Jaden Gil 15.14 Richmond
33 12 Cameron Tappen 15.15 Almont
34 11 Zach Watson 15.77 Almont
35 9 Charlie Minjoe 15.95 Austin Catholic
9 Jacob Rushing SCR Memphis
Mens 100 Meters - Relay Split Varsity - Finals
3 9 Isaac Miller 11.6 Macomb Lutheran North
3 9 Hudson MacDonald 11.7 Macomb Lutheran North
3 9 Clay Thompson 12.0 Macomb Lutheran North
3 9 Jack May 12.2 Macomb Lutheran North
Mens 200 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Kevin McKiernan 24.48 Richmond
2 11 Drew Matyunas 24.76 Richmond
3 12 Tanner Bastian 25.35 Richmond
3 12 Mason Smith 25.35 Almont
5 10 Scherwynn Robinson 25.53 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
6 12 Matthew Paternoster 25.55 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
7 12 Jack Gurecki 26.30 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
8 9 Clay Thompson 26.53 Macomb Lutheran North
9 10 Brady Burns 26.70 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
10 11 Nathan Yera 26.80 Richmond
11 11 Andrew Trombley 26.86 Memphis
12 10 Mason Tomasino 27.00 Memphis
13 9 Nathan McClellan 27.03 Richmond
14 9 Bryce Yaek 27.07 Richmond
15 9 Max Gallagher 27.19 Macomb Lutheran North
16 11 Nick Shiner 27.20 Almont
17 10 Caleb Hofmeister 27.74 Macomb Lutheran North
18 11 Brendan Cynowa 28.00 Almont
19 9 Noah Balcerzak 28.34 Richmond
20 9 Chase Davedowski 28.74 Almont
21 9 Dominic Saroki 28.80 Macomb Lutheran North
22 12 Sebastian Trejo 29.28 Richmond
23 9 Jack Malear 29.51 Richmond
24 11 Jackson Wald 29.68 Richmond
25 10 Jason Perry 29.72 Almont
26 10 Cayden DuRall 29.85 Almont
27 12 Jaden Gil 31.05 Richmond
28 9 Joseph Pacitto 31.23 Richmond
29 11 Zach Watson 31.88 Almont
9 John Bailey SCR Marine City Cardinal Moo...
9 Sean Fuller SCR Richmond
Mens 200 Meters - Relay Split Varsity - Finals
3 9 Isaac Miller 23.9 Macomb Lutheran North
3 9 Clay Thompson 24.1 Macomb Lutheran North
3 9 Jack May 24.8 Macomb Lutheran North
3 9 Hudson MacDonald 24.9 Macomb Lutheran North
Mens 400 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Evan Green 52.37 Richmond
2 10 Scherwood Robinson 55.48 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
3 12 Thomas Dyer 55.74 Almont
4 10 Tyler Lenn 56.84 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
5 12 Jayden Klose-Schiable 57.46 Memphis
6 9 Jack May 57.77 Macomb Lutheran North
7 12 Jack Gurecki 58.53 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
8 12 Brett Coppens 59.20 Austin Catholic
9 9 Bryce Yaek 59.57 Richmond
10 11 Alex Heiden 1:01.43 Almont
11 9 Chase Davedowski 1:01.44 Almont
12 12 Blake Haak 1:01.44 Richmond
13 9 Andrew Case 1:01.87 Macomb Lutheran North
14 10 Wyatt Peters 1:02.68 Richmond
15 9 Dominic Saroki 1:03.02 Macomb Lutheran North
16 11 Dylan Boughner 1:03.86 Memphis
17 11 Gavin Yelencich 1:04.21 Richmond
18 12 Sebastian Trejo 1:04.86 Richmond
19 11 Jackson Wald 1:04.89 Richmond
20 10 Caleb Hofmeister 1:05.02 Macomb Lutheran North
21 9 Max Gallagher 1:05.22 Macomb Lutheran North
22 11 Brendan Cynowa 1:05.62 Almont
23 9 Michael LaPrise 1:05.63 Austin Catholic
24 10 Charles Howell 1:06.56 Austin Catholic
25 9 Ethan Douglas 1:08.27 Almont
26 10 Cayden DuRall 1:08.52 Almont
27 12 Cameron Tappen 1:10.26 Almont
28 10 Thomas Phillips 1:12.10 Macomb Lutheran North
29 9 Cooper Honold 1:13.85 Richmond
30 10 Ian Forester 1:14.32 Macomb Lutheran North
Mens 400 Meters - Relay Split Varsity - Finals
9 Andrew Case 63.8 Macomb Lutheran North
9 Vasilios Kirchhoff 65.0 Macomb Lutheran North
9 Dominic Saroki 66.7 Macomb Lutheran North
Mens 800 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Nathon Zydel 2:11.62 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
2 10 Isaac Zammit 2:17.50 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
3 12 Dominic Pirrone 2:19.31 Almont
4 9 Vasilios Kirchhoff 2:22.27 Macomb Lutheran North
5 12 Connor Germain 2:24.38 Richmond
6 9 Jack McMahon 2:26.88 Macomb Lutheran North
7 9 Grayson Sutherland 2:27.53 Macomb Lutheran North
8 11 Samuel Wenzel 2:27.55 Austin Catholic
9 11 Ben Keller 2:34.47 New Life Christian Acade...
10 10 Wyatt Peters 2:34.54 Richmond
11 9 Marino Martoni 2:36.30 Macomb Lutheran North
12 12 Blake Haak 2:36.44 Richmond
13 11 Gavin Yelencich 2:39.81 Richmond
14 10 Mason Tomasino 2:40.58 Memphis
15 9 Mateus Brajak 2:40.88 Macomb Lutheran North
16 10 Mark Koski 2:41.63 Macomb Lutheran North
17 9 Michael LaPrise 2:42.01 Austin Catholic
18 9 Sawyer Rosberg 2:42.54 Richmond
19 11 Aiden Muller 2:43.54 Richmond
20 9 Kaleb Manska 2:43.95 Richmond
21 12 Jacob Ryan 2:44.41 Richmond
22 10 Sam Keller 2:47.50 New Life Christian Acade...
23 11 Alex Heiden 2:49.63 Almont
24 9 Joey McKeown 2:52.34 Macomb Lutheran North
25 12 Matthew Turner 3:00.84 Almont
26 9 Cooper Honold 3:02.18 Richmond
27 9 Joshua Stamm 3:24.75 Austin Catholic
28 10 Luke Heinemann 3:33.44 New Life Christian Acade...
9 Jackson Rix SCR Richmond
Mens 800 Meters - Relay Split Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Jamison Snay 2:18.9 Macomb Lutheran North
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Brewer Snay 2:19.0 Macomb Lutheran North
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Ryan Delarosa 2:23.1 Macomb Lutheran North
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 9 Jack McMahon 2:25.8 Macomb Lutheran North
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Tyler Lenn 4:49.92 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
2 11 Matthew Zammit Jr. 4:51.72 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
3 10 Brandon Penberthy 4:54.48 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
4 10 Jamison Snay 5:12.74 Macomb Lutheran North
5 12 Connor Germain 5:16.01 Richmond
6 10 Isaac Zammit 5:16.31 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
7 10 Nolan Rybarczyk 5:19.95 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
8 11 Joseph Barnard 5:24.59 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
9 10 Ryan Delarosa 5:26.54 Macomb Lutheran North
9 11 Ben Keller 5:26.54 New Life Christian Acade...
10 9 Grayson Sutherland 5:26.64 Macomb Lutheran North
11 11 Samuel Wenzel 5:28.58 Austin Catholic
12 9 Jackson Rix 5:36.45 Richmond
13 10 Brendan Yera 5:41.32 Richmond
15 9 Kaleb Manska 5:46.91 Richmond
16 9 Mateus Brajak 5:48.39 Macomb Lutheran North
17 11 Aiden Muller 5:48.71 Richmond
18 9 Sawyer Rosberg 5:50.43 Richmond
19 10 Braeden Lotterman 5:54.85 Richmond
20 10 Mark Koski 5:56.32 Macomb Lutheran North
21 11 Dylan Boughner 5:59.10 Memphis
22 9 Donovan Germain 6:02.67 Richmond
23 9 Gavin Campbell 6:15.87 Almont
24 - Jimmy Nelson 6:19.39 New Life Christian Acade...
25 9 Joey McKeown 6:21.91 Macomb Lutheran North
26 12 Matthew Turner 6:29.78 Almont
27 12 Jacob Ryan 6:33.07 Richmond
28 11 James Whitten 6:38.81 Memphis
29 9 Joshua Stamm 7:35.16 Austin Catholic
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Tyler Lenn 10:49.46 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
2 11 Matthew Zammit Jr. 10:52.83 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
3 10 Brewer Snay 10:55.77 Macomb Lutheran North
4 12 Connor Germain 11:35.97 Richmond
5 10 Sean McDonald 12:05.55 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
6 11 Joseph Barnard 12:06.03 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
7 11 Samuel Wenzel 12:06.82 Austin Catholic
8 10 Brendan Yera 12:18.50 Richmond
9 12 Josh Nelson 12:36.73 New Life Christian Acade...
10 9 Kaleb Manska 12:38.03 Richmond
11 9 Sawyer Rosberg 12:48.82 Richmond
12 10 Braeden Lotterman 13:06.21 Richmond
13 9 Donovan Germain 13:20.89 Richmond
14 9 Gavin Campbell 13:22.46 Almont
15 10 Thomas Phillips 14:43.40 Macomb Lutheran North
16 9 Michael LaPrise 15:46.07 Austin Catholic
Mens 110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 9 Chase Battani 16.95 Almont
2 12 Adam Bryan 18.69 Almont
3 9 Joseph Pacitto 19.22 Richmond
4 10 Adrian Boudreau 19.74 Austin Catholic
5 9 Evan O'Brien 20.51 Macomb Lutheran North
6 9 Brayden Kelly 21.94 Macomb Lutheran North
7 11 Brandon Jones 23.23 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
8 10 Charles Howell 23.51 Austin Catholic
9 10 Landon Coker 23.88 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
10 10 Chase Jones 23.88 Almont
11 10 Alex Anderson 23.93 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
Mens 300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 9 Chase Battani 44.29 Almont
2 10 Brandon Penberthy 45.69 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
3 12 Dameon Proper 48.29 Memphis
4 10 Adrian Boudreau 48.40 Austin Catholic
5 9 Evan O'Brien 48.70 Macomb Lutheran North
6 11 Andrew Lowe 49.03 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
7 9 Brayden Kelly 49.58 Macomb Lutheran North
8 12 Tyler Leverenz 51.21 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
9 12 Adam Bryan 52.54 Almont
10 9 Kobe Coverdill 53.81 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
11 10 Zachary Sodergren 56.55 Macomb Lutheran North
12 9 Donovan Germain 56.95 Richmond
13 10 Chase Jones 1:01.14 Almont
14 9 Charlie Minjoe 1:12.78 Austin Catholic
9 Logan McKnight SCR Memphis
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 45.30 Richmond - A
2 47.66 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
3 47.81 Macomb Lutheran North - A
4 49.12 Almont - A
5 49.45 Memphis - A
X 49.85 Richmond - B
6 52.32 Austin Catholic - A
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 1:36.01 Richmond - A
2 1:38.52 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
3 1:38.85 Macomb Lutheran North - A
4 1:46.42 Memphis - A
5 1:49.26 Almont - A
6 1:50.74 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
7 1:59.92 New Life Christian Acade...
SCR Austin Catholic - A
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 3:54.79 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
2 3:56.90 Almont - A
3 4:04.71 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
4 4:10.33 Richmond - A
5 4:19.76 Macomb Lutheran North - A
6 4:34.42 New Life Christian Acade...
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 9:27.38 Macomb Lutheran North - A
2 9:31.22 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
3 10:02.45 Richmond - A
4 10:03.18 Almont - A
SCR Memphis - A
Mens Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 Hezekiah Anderson 41-09.00 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
2 11 Drew VanDyke 38-09.50 Almont
3 12 Shane Houvener 38-04.50 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
4 9 Andrew Starr 37-01.50 Macomb Lutheran North
5 10 Remington Koveck 33-10.00 Memphis
6 11 Andrew Dawidowicz 33-00.00 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
7 11 Andrew Lowe 30-04.00 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
8 9 Noah Goodwin 30-01.00 Memphis
9 11 Zachary Schafer 29-04.00 Macomb Lutheran North
10 10 Brandon DeVos 26-04.50 Memphis
11 12 Philip Klatzke 26-02.50 Austin Catholic
12 12 Grant McClymont 26-02.00 Almont
13 9 Marino Martoni 25-04.00 Macomb Lutheran North
14 - Peyton DeBarr 25-01.00 New Life Christian Acade...
15 10 Korey Retzlaff 24-01.00 Richmond
16 10 Kaiden Griebe 23-06.00 Richmond
17 10 Justin Kijorski 23-00.00 Macomb Lutheran North
18 10 Ian Forester 22-06.00 Macomb Lutheran North
19 10 Justin Soboslay 21-03.00 Macomb Lutheran North
20 10 Keith Craig 20-09.50 Macomb Lutheran North
21 10 Micheal Gall 20-00.00 Richmond
22 9 Rielly Stemmerich 18-05.50 Richmond
23 9 Jameson Francuck 17-04.50 Macomb Lutheran North
24 10 Luke Heinemann 15-02.00 New Life Christian Acade...
9 Brent Corneau SCR Almont
9 Jacob Rushing SCR Memphis
Mens Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 Drew VanDyke 127-01 Almont
2 11 Hezekiah Anderson 99-10 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
3 12 Samuel Bussone 94-02 Almont
4 12 Shane Houvener 89-06 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
5 11 Andrew Dawidowicz 83-05 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
6 9 Jack Perrell 80-00.50 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
7 10 Remington Koveck 77-06 Memphis
8 9 Noah Goodwin 77-04 Memphis
9 12 Grant McClymont 75-11.50 Almont
10 11 Zachary Schafer 73-04 Macomb Lutheran North
11 12 Philip Klatzke 68-05 Austin Catholic
12 10 Korey Retzlaff 67-06.50 Richmond
13 9 Marino Martoni 66-11.50 Macomb Lutheran North
14 10 Charles Howell 65-07 Austin Catholic
15 - Peyton DeBarr 61-01 New Life Christian Acade...
16 10 Brandon DeVos 58-01 Memphis
17 10 Justin Soboslay 57-11.50 Macomb Lutheran North
18 10 Keith Craig 55-06.50 Macomb Lutheran North
19 - Owen Dodder 54-07 New Life Christian Acade...
20 10 Micheal Gall 54-03 Richmond
21 10 Justin Kijorski 50-01 Macomb Lutheran North
22 9 Rielly Stemmerich 49-10 Richmond
23 10 Kaiden Griebe 47-06.50 Richmond
24 - Jimmy Nelson 43-11.50 New Life Christian Acade...
25 9 Jameson Francuck 38-04.50 Macomb Lutheran North
26 10 Luke Heinemann 32-01 New Life Christian Acade...
9 Brent Corneau SCR Almont
9 Jacob Rushing SCR Memphis
Mens High Jump Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 Chris Cameron 5-03.00 Richmond
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 9 Brayden Kelly 5-03.00 Macomb Lutheran North
3 10 Brady Morelli 5-00.00 Richmond
3 12 Ryan Ayers 5-00.00 Memphis
3 10 Logan Trompeter 5-00.00 Macomb Lutheran North
3 10 Adrian Boudreau 5-00.00 Austin Catholic
7 - Owen Dodder 4-09.00 New Life Christian Acade...
7 12 Stephen Kohut 4-09.00 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
7 11 Gavin Yelencich 4-09.00 Richmond
7 12 Dameon Proper 4-09.00 Memphis
11 11 James Whitten 4-06.00 Memphis
11 12 Jordan Rau 4-06.00 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
9 Noah Balcerzak NH Richmond
9 Nathan McClellan NH Richmond
9 Nolan Maxlow SCR Almont
Mens Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 9 Chase Battani 12-06.00 Almont
2 12 Thomas Dyer 10-06.00 Almont
3 9 Kieran Whitlam 8-06.00 Macomb Lutheran North
4 9 Max Gallagher 7-06.00 Macomb Lutheran North
4 10 Cayden DuRall 7-06.00 Almont
4 9 Bryce Yaek 7-06.00 Richmond
7 9 Kasey Steece 7-00.00 Richmond
9 Cooper Honold NH Richmond
Mens Long Jump Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 9 Isaac Miller 18-05.00 Macomb Lutheran North
2 12 Mason Smith 18-03.00 Almont
3 10 Brady Burns 17-08.50 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
4 9 Nathan McClellan 17-03.00 Richmond
5 10 Luke Pace 17-01.00 Macomb Lutheran North
6 10 Logan Trompeter 17-00.00 Macomb Lutheran North
6 12 Jayden Klose-Schiable 17-00.00 Memphis
8 11 Nick Shiner 16-10.00 Almont
9 11 Brandon Jones 16-02.25 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
10 9 Kieran Whitlam 16-02.00 Macomb Lutheran North
11 12 Brett Coppens 16-01.00 Austin Catholic
12 9 Jack May 16-00.00 Macomb Lutheran North
12 11 Chris Cameron 16-00.00 Richmond
14 10 Brady Morelli 15-07.50 Richmond
15 11 Brendan Cynowa 15-03.75 Almont
16 9 Joseph Pacitto 14-07.50 Richmond
17 10 Ben Gura 14-07.00 New Life Christian Acade...
18 10 Chase Jones 14-02.50 Almont
19 12 Tyler DeCeuninck 14-00.75 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
20 10 Jacob Kment 13-10.50 Macomb Lutheran North
21 9 Christian Zalenski 13-05.50 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
22 12 Cameron Tappen 13-01.00 Almont
23 11 Zach Watson 12-07.00 Almont
24 9 Jack Malear 12-05.50 Richmond
25 9 Charlie Minjoe 12-02.00 Austin Catholic
26 10 Jason Perry 10-09.00 Almont
27 - Jimmy Nelson 10-01.50 New Life Christian Acade...
28 9 Joshua Stamm 8-05.00 Austin Catholic
29 10 Luke Heinemann 8-01.00 New Life Christian Acade...
9 Ethan Douglas SCR Almont
9 Sean Fuller SCR Richmond
9 Kasey Steece SCR Richmond
9 Logan McKnight SCR Memphis
10 Jack Tomaszak SCR Memphis
Womens 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 Devin Johnston 13.10 Almont
2 11 Gabriela Gashaj 14.26 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
3 10 Tyonna Bearden 14.30 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
4 10 Brooke Pozzi 14.33 Macomb Lutheran North
5 11 Jazmyn Messenger 14.80 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
6 10 Wronski Lauren 14.91 Memphis
7 9 Gabriella DeGripp 15.10 Memphis
7 9 Allison Clark 15.10 Memphis
9 10 Christy Trisler 15.25 Almont
10 10 Jenna Carrow 15.43 Memphis
11 10 Ava Rhein 15.51 Memphis
12 10 Kennedy Kiel 15.78 Macomb Lutheran North
12 9 Madison Niedermaier 15.78 Almont
14 9 Emma Bristol 15.79 Austin Catholic
15 9 Rylie Ferman 15.83 Almont
16 11 Skylar Browning 15.85 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
17 10 Jennifer Alfaro 15.86 Richmond
18 10 Kelsey Pendry 16.10 Richmond
19 10 Ava Jackson 16.26 Richmond
20 9 Cassidy Dietz 16.26 Almont
21 9 Addison McInerney 16.38 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
22 9 Amanda Fitchett 16.40 Almont
23 10 Sophie Slack 16.75 Richmond
24 10 Florencia Mabesa 16.91 Macomb Lutheran North
25 10 Sydney Chapman 17.02 Richmond
26 9 Bozena Goldyn-Armstrong 17.26 New Life Christian Acade...
27 9 Addison Fectau 17.29 Richmond
28 10 Lainee Wagner 17.37 Richmond
29 10 Sahira Qoja 17.51 Richmond
30 10 Amber Haak 17.75 Richmond
31 9 Emmerson Sullivan 18.11 Almont
32 10 Alayna Keller 19.21 Richmond
33 10 Anika Pasharikovski 20.19 Austin Catholic
34 9 Olivia Kaltz 23.32 Austin Catholic
Womens 100 Meters - Relay Split Varsity - Finals
3 10 Brooke Pozzi 13.8 Macomb Lutheran North
3 10 Makenna Gudenau 14.3 Macomb Lutheran North
3 9 Kaylee Ward 14.5 Macomb Lutheran North
3 10 Kennedy Kiel 14.6 Macomb Lutheran North
Womens 200 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 Devin Johnston 26.37 Almont
2 10 Brooke Pozzi 29.69 Macomb Lutheran North
3 11 Victoria Keller 30.14 Richmond
4 10 Mercedes Nawrocki 30.77 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
5 10 Tyonna Bearden 31.33 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
6 10 Wronski Lauren 31.45 Memphis
7 10 Haley Dempz 31.53 Almont
8 9 Julia Rogers 31.83 New Life Christian Acade...
9 9 Rylie Ferman 32.73 Almont
10 10 Ava Rhein 32.90 Memphis
11 10 Christy Trisler 32.93 Almont
12 9 Jenelle Davidge 33.25 Almont
13 9 Emma Bristol 33.43 Austin Catholic
14 9 Madison Niedermaier 33.48 Almont
15 10 Jennifer Alfaro 33.53 Richmond
16 11 Jazmyn Messenger 33.70 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
17 9 Cassidy Dietz 34.19 Almont
18 10 Ava Jackson 34.45 Richmond
19 9 Amanda Fitchett 35.25 Almont
20 10 Katelyn Bujak 35.49 Macomb Lutheran North
21 10 Sydney Chapman 36.51 Richmond
22 10 Sarah Vasilides 36.87 Austin Catholic
23 10 Sahira Qoja 37.22 Richmond
24 9 Bozena Goldyn-Armstrong 37.99 New Life Christian Acade...
25 9 Emmerson Sullivan 38.07 Almont
26 12 Madie Sheldon 40.36 New Life Christian Acade...
27 10 Alayna Keller 40.89 Richmond
28 9 Olivia Kaltz 49.90 Austin Catholic
9 Allison Clark SCR Memphis
9 Gabriella DeGripp SCR Memphis
Womens 200 Meters - Relay Split Varsity - Finals
2 10 Brooke Pozzi 28.9 Macomb Lutheran North
2 10 Kennedy Kiel 30.0 Macomb Lutheran North
2 9 Kaylee Ward 31.1 Macomb Lutheran North
2 10 Jillian Probst 31.4 Macomb Lutheran North
Womens 400 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Brianna Albers 1:07.69 Richmond
2 10 Montserrat Coronel 1:10.39 Almont
3 10 Haley Dempz 1:11.32 Almont
4 10 Jillian Probst 1:12.62 Macomb Lutheran North
5 9 Lauren Webster 1:12.92 Almont
6 10 Mercedes Nawrocki 1:13.17 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
7 10 Bianca Cicchetti 1:13.26 Macomb Lutheran North
8 11 Helana Napiorkowski 1:13.96 Austin Catholic
9 9 Olivia Burr 1:14.30 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
10 9 Addison McInerney 1:21.18 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
11 10 Katelyn Bujak 1:22.96 Macomb Lutheran North
12 10 Kaylee Peyerk 1:25.60 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
13 10 Sarah Vasilides 1:33.20 Austin Catholic
9 Jenna Kline SCR Almont
Womens 400 Meters - Relay Split Varsity - Finals
2 10 Lauren Koski 1:10.8 Macomb Lutheran North
2 10 Jillian Probst 1:16.1 Macomb Lutheran North
2 9 Chloe Vanopdenbosch 1:16.5 Macomb Lutheran North
2 10 Bianca Cicchetti 1:16.8 Macomb Lutheran North
Womens 800 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Lauren Koski 2:41.52 Macomb Lutheran North
2 9 Bella LaPerriere 2:56.18 Macomb Lutheran North
3 9 Lilylynn Martin 2:59.30 Almont
4 10 Ayla DeLaurier 3:04.61 Almont
5 9 Chloe Vanopdenbosch 3:04.62 Macomb Lutheran North
6 9 Sydney Higley 3:06.54 Macomb Lutheran North
7 9 Jenna Kline 3:10.35 Almont
8 9 Sidney James 3:12.45 Richmond
9 10 Emily Hartman 3:14.15 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
10 11 Katelyn Berthet 3:45.03 Almont
11 10 Anika Pasharikovski 4:20.24 Austin Catholic
Womens 800 Meters - Relay Split Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Lauren Koski 2:44.7 Macomb Lutheran North
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Bianca Cicchetti 2:55.2 Macomb Lutheran North
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 9 Bella LaPerriere 2:56.7 Macomb Lutheran North
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 9 Chloe Vanopdenbosch 2:59.7 Macomb Lutheran North
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 Avery Saunder 5:44.05 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
2 10 Brianna Albers 5:48.44 Richmond
3 11 Helana Napiorkowski 5:58.38 Austin Catholic
4 12 Molly Kline 6:19.21 Almont
5 12 Audrey Hartman 6:24.40 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
6 9 Sydney Higley 6:36.31 Macomb Lutheran North
7 10 Ayla DeLaurier 6:48.34 Almont
8 9 Sidney James 6:51.11 Richmond
9 10 Meta Klatzke 7:27.76 Austin Catholic
9 Jenna Kline SCR Almont
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 Helana Napiorkowski 12:33.84 Austin Catholic
2 11 Avery Saunder 12:56.26 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
3 10 Brianna Albers 12:58.17 Richmond
4 12 Molly Kline 13:22.46 Almont
5 12 Audrey Hartman 14:06.25 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
6 10 Meta Klatzke 16:46.21 Austin Catholic
Womens 100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 Jazmyn Messenger 19.55 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
2 9 Olivia Kwierant 19.72 Almont
3 11 Chloe Brady 19.79 Almont
4 10 Makenna Gudenau 19.99 Macomb Lutheran North
5 11 Amya Williams 20.05 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
6 11 Cecilya Guilbault 20.12 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
7 9 Kaylee Ward 20.69 Macomb Lutheran North
8 9 Jenelle Davidge 21.96 Almont
9 11 Elizabeth MacKenzie 23.64 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
Womens 300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 Gabriela Gashaj 54.67 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
2 11 Chloe Brady 57.08 Almont
3 10 Makenna Gudenau 57.51 Macomb Lutheran North
4 10 Harmony Richardson 57.74 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
5 11 Cecilya Guilbault 57.96 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
6 9 Vivienne Guilbault 59.51 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
7 9 Olivia Kwierant 1:00.48 Almont
8 11 Elizabeth MacKenzie 1:01.21 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
9 9 Emma Bristol 1:03.60 Austin Catholic
9 Jenelle Davidge SCR Almont
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 54.47 Almont - A
2 56.67 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
3 57.61 Macomb Lutheran North - A
4 58.54 Richmond - A
5 1:00.27 Memphis - A
6 1:02.91 New Life Christian Acade...
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 2:01.76 Almont - A
2 2:02.06 Macomb Lutheran North - A
3 2:05.20 Memphis - A
4 2:06.33 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
5 2:09.64 New Life Christian Acade...
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 4:48.93 Richmond - A
2 5:01.59 Macomb Lutheran North - A
3 5:10.18 New Life Christian Acade...
4 5:13.02 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
5 5:16.99 Almont - A
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11:36.5 Macomb Lutheran North - A
Womens Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Ella Cichewicz 30-09.00 Almont
2 12 Kacy Paxon 27-04.00 Richmond
3 11 Elizabeth MacKenzie 26-08.00 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
4 9 Madelyn Scaife 23-08.50 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
5 9 grace VanDyke 23-02.50 Almont
6 9 Sidney James 23-02.00 Richmond
7 10 Izabella Medley 22-07.00 Almont
8 10 Lainee Wagner 21-10.00 Richmond
9 9 Kaitlin Garrett 21-06.00 Macomb Lutheran North
10 9 Natalie Arredondo 20-11.00 Almont
11 9 Isabel Betker 20-08.75 Almont
12 10 Claire Wald 20-02.00 Richmond
13 9 Erin Maxinoski 19-09.00 Almont
14 12 Peyton Rienas 19-05.00 Almont
15 12 Abigail Gunkelman 18-09.25 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
16 10 Sarah Vasilides 17-07.50 Austin Catholic
17 9 Madison Miodowski 16-05.50 Almont
18 12 Madie Sheldon 15-09.50 New Life Christian Acade...
19 10 Rebecca Fischer 14-10.00 Macomb Lutheran North
9 Isabelle Malcolm SCR Almont
Womens Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Ella Cichewicz 80-00 Almont
2 9 grace VanDyke 70-09 Almont
3 9 Addison McInerney 70-08 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
4 10 Lainee Wagner 69-08.50 Richmond
5 12 Kacy Paxon 69-06.50 Richmond
6 9 Julia Rogers 66-01.50 New Life Christian Acade...
7 9 Kaitlin Garrett 59-10.50 Macomb Lutheran North
8 10 Izabella Medley 56-06.50 Almont
9 10 Claire Wald 54-09 Richmond
10 9 Erin Maxinoski 54-01 Almont
11 9 Isabel Betker 53-07.50 Almont
12 11 Elizabeth MacKenzie 53-04 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
13 12 Peyton Rienas 52-05 Almont
14 9 Madelyn Scaife 47-11 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
15 9 Sidney James 46-06 Richmond
16 9 Natalie Arredondo 45-09.50 Almont
17 9 Madison Miodowski 43-09 Almont
18 12 Madie Sheldon 42-10 New Life Christian Acade...
19 9 AJ Bellinger 37-11.50 New Life Christian Acade...
20 10 Sarah Vasilides 36-08.50 Austin Catholic
21 10 Rebecca Fischer 36-05 Macomb Lutheran North
22 12 Abigail Gunkelman 33-02.50 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
9 Isabelle Malcolm SCR Almont
Womens High Jump Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Gabriella Kempf 4-09.00 Macomb Lutheran North
2 9 Kaylee Ward 4-06.00 Macomb Lutheran North
2 11 Kamora Sayles 4-06.00 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
4 11 Brielle Pearson 4-03.00 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
4 10 Makenna Gudenau 4-03.00 Macomb Lutheran North
4 12 Paige Feldman 4-03.00 Almont
4 9 Lauren Webster 4-03.00 Almont
8 9 Olivia Burr 4-00.00 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
9 Isis Qualls NH Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
Womens Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 Victoria Keller 7-06.00 Richmond
2 9 Madison Niedermaier 6-06.00 Almont
3 9 Erin Maxinoski 5-06.00 Almont
3 10 Florencia Mabesa 5-06.00 Macomb Lutheran North
5 10 Sophie Slack 5-06.00 Richmond
9 Lauren Webster NH Almont
Womens Long Jump Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 Gabriela Gashaj 15-08.00 Marine City Cardinal Moo...
2 10 Montserrat Coronel 14-03.00 Almont
3 9 Vivienne Guilbault 14-02.25 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
4 10 Kennedy Kiel 13-03.50 Macomb Lutheran North
4 11 Skylar Browning 13-03.50 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
6 9 Jenelle Davidge 13-02.50 Almont
7 11 Cecilya Guilbault 13-01.50 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
8 9 Madison Niedermaier 12-09.50 Almont
9 10 Kelsey Pendry 12-08.50 Richmond
10 9 Emma Bristol 12-07.50 Austin Catholic
11 9 Lilylynn Martin 12-06.50 Almont
12 10 Christy Trisler 12-03.00 Almont
13 9 Kaylee Lipinski 12-00.50 New Life Christian Acade...
14 9 Olivia Ryan 11-10.00 Richmond
15 9 Cassidy Dietz 11-08.50 Almont
16 9 Katharine Cook 11-06.50 Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nor...
17 10 Ava Jackson 11-04.00 Richmond
18 10 Amber Haak 11-00.00 Richmond
19 - Sam Gura 10-08.25 New Life Christian Acade...
20 10 Florencia Mabesa 10-06.00 Macomb Lutheran North
21 9 Addison Fectau 10-05.00 Richmond
22 11 Katelyn Berthet 10-00.00 Almont
23 9 Emmerson Sullivan 9-01.00 Almont
24 9 Bozena Goldyn-Armstrong 8-11.75 New Life Christian Acade...
10 Ava Rhein SCR Memphis