Coopersville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.58 | Kellen Gasser | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.58 | SB | Riley Chatterson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.59 | SB | Taylor Velentzas | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.59 | SB | Shelbie Schoenborn | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
16.10 | SB | Kylee Babcock | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
16.35 | SB | Savannah Kaar | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.16 | Grace Lorenz | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30.83 | McKenzie Mekkes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
31.83 | Hope Beaune | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
32.98 | SB | Riley Chatterson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
33.09 | Taylor Velentzas | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.15 | Cailyn Rowan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.88 | Ellie Bukrey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25.52 | SB | Constanza Torres | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.65 | SB | Avery Janssen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:08.04 | Ellie Bukrey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:09.28 | Constanza Torres | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.97 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:04.24 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.23 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Autumn Langeland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
73-0 | SB | Ava Dulauter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
68-5 | SB | Isabelle Wuis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
66-8 | SB | Trinity Hazelton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
57-6 | Jazmin Montejo | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-3 | SB | Isabelle Wuis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
23-1.5 | SB | Jordan Majchrzak | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
23-0 | Trinity Hazelton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
22-3 | Ava Dulauter | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18-5 | Jazmin Montejo | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.85 | SB | Kwin Papageorgio | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.56 | Gavin Clark | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.58 | SB | Gavin Antonio | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.93 | SB | Aiden Bajema | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.19 | SB | Brendan Nolan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
25.35 | Nathon Schneider | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25.54 | SB | Tyler Banka | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
26.02 | SB | Luke Schulz | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
27.21 | SB | Luke Edwards | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.13 | SB | Tyler Amshey | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:03.75 | Deegan Stanton | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:04.02 | Ethan Alferink | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:05.64 | Ty Arthur | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.70 | SB | Ian Nolan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:22.45 | SB | Brendan Modderman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:43.22 | Peyton Brink | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:44.16 | Jonah Sanchez | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.83 | SB | Jon Nyenhuis | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:48.77 | Peyton Brink | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:50.19 | SB | Jonah Sanchez | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.57 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.00 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.69 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3 | SB | Brendan Modderman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
16-3 | SB | Ethan Alferink | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14-3 | Ian Nolan | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Brendan Nolan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
7-6 | Tyler Amshey | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
115-3 | SB | Gabe Vansickle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
113-3 | SB | Juan Montejo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
91-10 | SB | Max Zomberg | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
85-5 | SB | Nate Zerfas | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
84-1 | SB | Max Slabbekoorn | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
53-11 | Chris Nolte | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-11 | SB | Jayviaun Rogers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
39-1 | SB | Juan Montejo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
37-8 | Michael Glass | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
36-9 | SB | Max Zomberg | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
35-8 | SB | Max Slabbekoorn | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
28-9 | Nate Zerfas | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28-8 | Chris Nolte | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |