Girls 5,000 Meters Kent Junior Varsity
===========================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Arianna Cross 11 GRTC Peregrines 22:26.62
2 Izzy Fazio 11 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 22:34.69
3 Grace Clayton 9 Rockford 22:43.68
4 Robyn Tatko 11 GR_Christian 22:49.12
5 Hannah Grace Wildschut 11 GR_Christian 22:50.21
6 Mia Powell 10 GR_Christian 23:03.05
7 Anika Bouwman 11 GR_Christian 23:06.95
8 Gigi Jones 11 GR_Christian 23:07.95
9 Margaret Hartman 12 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 23:09.48
10 Addyson Brown 11 Cedar Springs 23:17.86
11 Kiersten Schmitt 12 GR_Christian 23:18.95
12 Anasophia Schmitz 11 GRTC Peregrines 23:19.32
13 Mikayla Reddy 9 Rockford 23:28.38
14 Reese Mickelsen 9 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 23:33.96
15 Grace Kaleward 9 Rockford 23:37.29
16 Sara Huyser 11 GR_Christian 23:57.31
17 Grace Shomsky 11 GRTC Peregrines 24:14.20
18 Kate Parzych 12 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 24:16.55
19 Mia Roe 9 GR_Christian 24:28.45
20 Madison Sandel 10 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 24:28.66
21 Amaya Gomez 9 Cedar Springs 24:30.76
22 Lucy Hotz 9 Cedar Springs 24:33.43
23 Anna Lindstrom 11 GR_Christian 24:34.31
24 Kaitlyn Aupperlee 12 GR_Christian 24:34.54
25 Louisa Erhardt 12 East Kentwood 24:35.25
26 Nora Haviland 12 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 24:36.85
27 Athiei Manyang 10 East Kentwood 24:42.33
28 Sage Brownell 10 Rockford 24:43.58
29 Elizabeth Chamberlain 12 Rockford 24:47.79
30 Natalie Sanders 10 GRTC Peregrines 24:48.11
31 Anna Forney 10 Lowell 24:52.68
32 Gracelynn Hall 11 East Kentwood 25:08.25
33 Kaisa Maki 10 Cedar Springs 25:11.09
34 Hailey Mingerink 9 GR_Covenant Christian 25:28.62
35 Allison Vandermeulen 9 GR_Covenant Christian 25:31.83
36 Sarah Bleyenberg 9 GR_Covenant Christian 25:32.24
37 Kinsley Mowery 9 GR_Covenant Christian 25:33.58
38 Veronica Tapia 9 Lowell 25:35.46
39 Evelyn Ault 9 Rockford 25:40.30
40 Emma Kauffman 11 Rockford 25:47.27
41 Sydnie Schimmel 11 GR_Covenant Christian 25:54.53
42 Lyla Rus 9 GR_Covenant Christian 26:02.25
43 Emma Kooienga 11 GR_Covenant Christian 26:11.54
44 Anna Watrous 9 GR_Christian 26:11.57
45 Addison Drnek 9 GR_Covenant Christian 26:19.15
46 Lilian Nguyen 9 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 26:51.02
47 Melia Cullen 11 GRTC Peregrines 26:59.58
48 Mekenzie Lubbers 9 GR_Covenant Christian 26:59.70
49 Stella Haviland 9 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 27:05.44
50 Elisabeth Orr 10 Rockford 27:05.61
51 Rachel Ahrens 10 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 27:11.11
52 Ava Leder 9 GR_Christian 27:15.38
53 Morgan Kuiper 12 GR_Covenant Christian 27:49.57
54 Aubrey Hoekstra 12 GR_Covenant Christian 27:51.03
55 Allie Teuscher 10 Cedar Springs 27:53.06
56 Perpetua Phelps 10 GRTC Peregrines 27:54.39
57 Charlotte Reidsma 11 East Kentwood 28:19.64
58 Grace Padilla 12 GR_Christian 28:21.27
59 Abby Molt 9 Rockford 28:25.31
60 Chara Emery 9 GRTC Peregrines 28:30.05
61 Poppy Martin 9 GRTC Peregrines 28:44.04
62 Emily Huisken 11 GR_Covenant Christian 28:56.35
63 Karen Bult 11 GR_Covenant Christian 28:59.74
64 Lilly Decker 9 Rockford 29:15.96
65 Erica Large 10 East Kentwood 30:17.49
66 Nadia Schoon 11 GR_Christian 30:46.94
67 Caroline Christy 9 GR_Christian 30:47.21
68 Natalie Borst 12 GR_Christian 31:17.03
69 Quinn Myers 11 GRTC Peregrines 33:10.21
70 Mariah Frierson 10 East Kentwood 33:28.50
71 McKenna Vandyke 12 GR_Covenant Christian 33:45.13
72 Rugui Kabba 12 East Kentwood 34:17.53
73 Taya Moore 10 East Kentwood 34:35.03
74 Sophie Overbeek 9 GR_Covenant Christian 38:09.78