Coloma Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.43 | Jayda Taylor | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
13.87 | Shauntie Cobbs | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
13.94 | Arayah Davis | 5th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
17.09 | Jayah Yates | 9th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
17.62 | SB | Karen Alvarez | 10th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.12 | Jayda Taylor | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
30.52 | Arayah Davis | 5th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
31.62 | SB | Cassidy Emrath | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
43.05 | Jayah Yates | 8th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.09 | SB | Mckinleigh Kraemer | 1st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
1:13.69 | SB | Camryn Brown | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
1:36.75 | Whitnee Hankins | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.00 | Camryn Brown | 1st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4:02.00 | Whitnee Hankins | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:30.00 | Camryn Brown | 1st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:02.00 | SB | Camryn Brown | 1st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.12 | Cassidy Emrath | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:06.90 | Cassidy Emrath | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.78 | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.15 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.02 | SB | Tyshaun Seull | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
12.11 | SB | Izzelle Brown | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
13.43 | SB | Atisthan Phonnpit | 7th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
13.52 | SB | Adan Olivio | 3rd | Semis H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
13.75 | Landon Kitchell | 8th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
14.56 | SB | Gavin Morlock | 7th | Semis H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
14.64 | h SB | Aiden Leavitt | 5th | Semis H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
14.74 | h | Kayson Taylor | 6th | Semis H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
15.34 | Javier Araguz | 8th | Semis H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
18.15 | Caige Lofblad | 10th | Semis H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.44 | h | Fletcher Todd | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
25.83 | Cole Hartmann | 2nd | Semis H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
27.49 | Izzelle Brown | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
29.46 | Atisthan Phonnpit | 3rd | Semis H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
31.21 | SB | Omari Jones | 4th | Semis H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.68 | Fletcher Todd | 1st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
56.31 | Cole Hartmann | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1:00.09 | SB | Brodie Mcquillan | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1:01.78 | Tucker Arend | 5th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1:05.69 | Adan Olivio | 8th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.00 | Boden Genovese | 1st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
2:34.00 | Brodie Mcquillan | 5th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
2:34.00 | Andy Granados | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
3:02.00 | Atisthan Phonnpit | 7th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.00 | Boden Genovese | 1st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5:31.00 | Eddy Granados | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5:32.00 | Aiden Cripe | 5th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:41.00 | Aiden Cripe | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
12:07.00 | Andy Granados | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
12:16.00 | SB | Eddy Granados | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.28 | Omari Jones | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
21.14 | h | Carson Ashley | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
22.37 | Tucker Arend | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.88 | Carson Ashley | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.28 | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.46 | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:03.45 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:36.49 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results |