Millington Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.60 | Chloe Basner | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
14.61 | Hailey Allen | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.41 | Chloe Basner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
34.09 | Hailey Allen | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.47 | SB | Layla McCullough | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
3:03.69 | Abby Reis | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.48 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:09.08 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:26.07 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Chloe Basner | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-3.5 | Jayda Erdman | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
63-4 | Kailee Fackler | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
53-10 | SB | Kaelyn Gagnon | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-8 | Kailee Fackler | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
23-3 | Kaelyn Gagnon | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.88 | Dallas Walsh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
12.53 | Mason Ruff | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.83 | Dallas Walsh | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
24.77 | Mason Ruff | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.62 | Grant Ertman | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
2:38.91 | Maddox Fabbro | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.80 | Ayden Laurin | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5:50.23 | Tyler Rude | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.66 | Nathan Selich | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.28 | Nathan Selich | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
46.45 | SB | Nathaniel Oakwood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.90 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.56 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.86 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:19.87 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4 | Dallas Walsh | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
15-4.5 | Nathaniel Oakwood | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
14-5 | Mason Ruff | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-7 | Ryan Ramsey | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
68-6 | Connor Hoard | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-5 | Connor Hoard | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
31-1 | Ryan Ramsey | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |