Madison Heights Bishop Foley Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.55 | Amanda Hess | 13th | Semis H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
14.61 | Kennedy Cerne | 14th | Semis H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.84 | Amanda Hess | 14th | Semis H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.81 | Carmellina Biafora | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
3:23.67 | Claire Mazurkiewicz | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:41.81 | Elizabeth Ballor | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:53.56 | Elizabeth Ballor | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.93 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:11.41 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:14.56 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:03.16 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-11 | Carmellina Biafora | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
12-8 | Lisa McGraw | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
35-2 | Josephine Irvin | 29th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
34-5 | SB | Hannah Webber | 30th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-0.5 | SB | Emily Mandziuk | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
16-0.25 | SB | Josephine Irvin | 27th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
14-2.5 | SB | Hannah Webber | 29th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.48 | Ethan Eisenhauer | 12th | Semis H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
12.67 | SB | Gabriel Martino | 17th | Semis H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.73 | Ethan Eisenhauer | 11th | Semis H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
26.38 | Mason Paul | 17th | Semis H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.69 | Ethan Eisenhauer | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
56.75 | Luke Decker | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.31 | Max Mader | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
2:33.88 | Blaise Cerne | 27th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:46.28 | Blaise Cerne | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
6:06.25 | SB | Luke Kavanaugh | 30th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
18:50.62 | Micah Graettinger | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.60 | Aidan Webber | 15th | Semis H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.25 | Aidan Webber | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
56.28 | Jacob Rowinski | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.96 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.02 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:38.77 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4.5 | SB | Gabriel Martino | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
13-4.5 | Donovan Mahon | 28th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
110-0.5 | Nathan Brewer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
90-10.5 | SB | Tyler Madsen | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
74-9 | Mitchell Brewer | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-5 | SB | Nathan Brewer | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
30-6.25 | Tyler Madsen | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
29-11.5 | Mitchell Brewer | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |