Loading
MileSplit Michigan
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo 2023
Apr 12, 2023
Dakota High School
Macomb, MI
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Romeo Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.47
SB
Josie Finkbeiner
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.09
Reese Babich
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.35
Sydney Fabbri
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.63
SB
Samantha Closs
8th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.07
Payten Farr
12th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.50
Kendra Lary
13th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.68
SB
Grace Studer
14th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.73
Ava VanDriessche
15th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.92
Landrie Adams
16th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.96
Olivia Lynn
17th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.99
Sarah Ratusznik
18th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
16.21
SB
Angelina Jarvis
23rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
17.08
Christina Tarnavsky
26th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
18.15
Lucero Garcia
29th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
27.18
Samantha Sackfield
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
28.69
Josie Finkbeiner
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
30.36
SB
Samantha Closs
4th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
30.93
Sydney Fabbri
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
32.08
SB
Kaitlin Lewis
15th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
32.31
SB
Kendra Lary
17th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
33.03
SB
Ava VanDriessche
18th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
33.26
SB
Olivia Lynn
19th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
35.13
Angelina Jarvis
25th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
35.73
Grace Studer
26th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
39.06
Christina Tarnavsky
31st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:02.65
Maya Muskan
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:09.74
SB
Kaitlin Lewis
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:27.43
Annie Hrabovsky
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
2:43.51
SB
Gracie Youngblood
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
2:50.50
Sydney Brickel
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
2:51.65
SB
Abby DiStefano
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
2:56.41
SB
Emma Christensen
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3:02.13
Jolene Thompson
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3:02.80
Kasie Kalist
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3:17.86
Morgan Scally
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
5:17.59
Madison Clor
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
5:24.57
Annie Hrabovsky
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
5:48.47
Gracie Youngblood
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
5:51.03
Olivia Purdy
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
6:39.54
Emma Hullinger
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
6:43.41
Emma Christensen
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
6:44.90
Isabella MacDonald
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
7:17.22
Kate Giorsetti
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
7:19.65
Marion Shereda
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3200 Meter Run
11:39.77
Emmerson Clor
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
11:42.68
Natalia Guaresimo
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
11:47.51
Madison Clor
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
18.34
Evelyn Goedge
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
19.44
Alexa Finley
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
52.62
Evelyn Goedge
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
55.08
Alexa Finley
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:00.67
SB
Landrie Adams
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
52.65
SB
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:54.37
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:24.21
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:53.74
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
High Jump
5-0
Anastasia Donahee
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4-6
Samantha Closs
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Long Jump
14-5.5
Evelyn Goedge
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
13-8.5
Grace Studer
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
13-8
Kaitlyn Wisniewski
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
13-1.25
Olivia Lynn
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
12-3
Christina Tarnavsky
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
11-9.5
SB
Payten Farr
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
10-8.5
SB
Ava VanDriessche
5th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
Pole Vault
9-0
Sarah Ratusznik
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
8-6
Natalie Bennett
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Discus
79-0
Landrie Adams
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
57-1
Taryn Siemen
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
49-4
SB
Jolene Thompson
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Shot Put
25-0
Natalie Bennett
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
19-10
SB
Kionna Dailey
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
17-10
SB
Taryn Siemen
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
12.01
Kahlil McCleod
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.18
Joseph Dabaldo
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.22
SB
Brendan Rivetto
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.24
SB
Greg Zawojski
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.41
Matthew Jacks
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.55
Ben Turner
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.72
Isaiah Lazarus
14th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.03
Sam Carpenter
22nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.07
Christian Cocco
23rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.13
SB
Nikolas Lucaj
24th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.15
Jacob Summerfield
25th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.16
SB
Dylan Cook
26th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.34
SB
Justin Rizzo
27th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.47
Gavin Shade
31st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.50
Marko Dimovski
33rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.64
Dominic Carpenter
37th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.70
SB
Benjamin Jacks
39th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.80
Jack Gillard
40th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.82
Louis Ton
41st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.90
SB
Carson Hermani
42nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
14.06
SB
Britton Cross
45th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
14.14
Alexander Tasevski
46th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
14.36
James Vires
48th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
14.57
Alex Ton
50th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
23.90
Joseph Dabaldo
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
25.27
Matthew Jacks
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26.12
Isaiah Lazarus
8th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
26.86
SB
Dylan Cook
18th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
27.56
SB
Justin Rizzo
22nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
27.57
SB
Alex Ton
23rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
27.62
Christian Cocco
24th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
27.64
Sam Carpenter
25th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
28.07
Marko Dimovski
27th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
28.09
Jack Gillard
28th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
28.44
Benjamin Jacks
32nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
28.64
SB
Britton Cross
33rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
28.76
SB
Nikolas Lucaj
35th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
28.84
SB
Dominic Carpenter
36th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
29.74
SB
Filip Taveski
40th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
30.91
Gavin Shade
43rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
31.14
Alexander Tasevski
45th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
55.03
Greg Zawojski
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
57.90
SB
Curtis Lewis
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
59.32
SB
Christian Cocco
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:02.49
SB
Dominic Carpenter
5th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
1:03.79
SB
Jacob Summerfield
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
1:08.53
Ari Rosbolt
7th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:04.55
Tyler Pressel
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:05.17
Bryce Goodsell
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:11.24
James Brickel
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:11.39
Zachary Utz
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:11.81
SB
Michael Magnoli
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:19.89
Owen Perry
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
2:25.29
Marek Unger
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:40.77
Lucas Gizoni
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:42.51
SB
Trey LaValley
10th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
4:38.16
Vincent Guaresimo
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4:40.60
Michael Magnoli
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4:55.05
Derrian Kumfer
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:02.22
Ethan Wilkie
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:09.05
Luke Allen
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:14.77
Evan Lamb
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:15.50
Marek Unger
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:19.47
Josh Felstow
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:45.27
Jonathan Ricker
8th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
5:46.09
Lucas Gizoni
9th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
5:51.09
Wyatt Gould
19th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:52.50
Noah Reggio
11th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
5:58.47
Ethan Huffman
12th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
6:29.98
Brent Monterosso
16th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
6:44.43
SB
Alexander Tasevski
20th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
3200 Meter Run
10:15.14
Connor Clor
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
10:40.14
Derrian Kumfer
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
10:44.04
Owen Gould
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
11:12.20
Eli Hullinger
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
20.25
Dereon Foster
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
20.48
Drake VanDriessche
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
46.92
SB
Drake VanDriessche
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
48.17
Dereon Foster
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
48.72
SB
Zachary Springer
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.65
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:41.79
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:38.91
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4:29.27
Relay Team
5th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:24.33
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
High Jump
5-9
Jonas Owens
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Long Jump
19-0.75
SB
Kahlil McCleod
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
18-0.5
Zachary Springer
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
17-5.5
Dereon Foster
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
16-11.25
Jonas Owens
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
16-10.5
Brendan Rivetto
4th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
15-10.5
Sam Carpenter
5th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13-11.5
Noah Reggio
8th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
Pole Vault
10-0
Matthew Jacks
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
8-6
Curtis Lewis
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Discus
117-4
Jake Murray
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
103-0
Trevor Sieman
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Shot Put
43-9
Carter Buch
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
38-6.5
Jake Murray
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
36-7
Danny Albert
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
35-6.5
Trevor Sieman
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
35-0
Aiden Hoban
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
22-9
Ari Rosbolt
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results