Holland Black River Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
10.87 | SB | Xiomara Alonzo | 50th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
37.26 | Xiomara Alonzo | 31st | Finals H5 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.56 | Ayla Meier | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.89 | Camille Wolbrink | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:40.65 | Nora Ballard | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x600 Meter Relay | |||||
8:23.02 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
23-2 | SB | Beasteman Reagan | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.53 | SB | Jake VanderHenst | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete |
7.63 | Jake VanderHenst | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
8.35 | SB | Michael Brown | 48th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
8.70 | SB | Isaiah Villegas | 59th | Prelims H7 | Complete |
9.11 | SB | Brady Zinc | 66th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.13 | Jake VanderHenst | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25.33 | SB | Brady Davidson | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.48 | SB | Charlie Reither | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete |
1:05.73 | Brady Zinc | 37th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.45 | Isaac Edgington | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.07 | Isaac Johnson | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.80 | SB | Charlie Reither | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
4x300 Meter Relay | |||||
2:44.83 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x600 Meter Relay | |||||
6:19.95 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8 | Jake VanderHenst | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-11 | Michael Brown | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-10 | Isaiah Villegas | 47th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
26-9 | Caden Besteman | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21-5 | SB | Michael Brown | 56th | Finals H2 | Complete |