Onaway Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.93 | Madilyn Crull | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
14.16 | SB | Delilah Santiago | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
16.72 | Za'Kayla Boughner | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.20 | SB | Madilyn Crull | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
35.24 | SB | Za'Kayla Boughner | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.57 | Grace Watson | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1:16.65 | SB | Abigail Kindt | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.07 | Ellie Crull | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
3:31.32 | Emily Enos | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:32.81 | SB | Ellie Crull | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Madilyn Crull | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-8 | Madilyn Crull | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
85-6.5 | Trinity Splan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
41-3 | SB | Peggy Artrip | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-1 | Trinity Splan | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
24-7 | Peggy Artrip | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.24 | SB | Jack Chaskey | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
13.59 | SB | Jason Bentley | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.26 | Jason Bentley | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.44 | SB | Lelin Splan | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.26 | Jadin Mix | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.17 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.32 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:31.09 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Xavier Santiago | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5 | Jack Chaskey | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-0 | Levi Rigot | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
80-8 | SB | Billy Gasch | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
66-7 | Nate Betke | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
66-4 | SB | Lelin Splan | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-11 | SB | Levi Rigot | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
32-7 | SB | Billy Gasch | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
19-10 | Nate Betke | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |