Girls Middle School 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Cara Heintz Clare 14.56a
2 Melissa Hopkins Harrison 15.23a
3 Mackenzie Willbur Clare 15.56a
4 Mya Yarhouse Farwell 15.86a
5 Lily Badelt Clare 15.88a
6 Tayden Dunkle Clare 16.23a
7 Jade Alexander Clare 16.29a
8 Miley Rhodes Harrison 16.45a
9 Jaleigh Boynton Clare 16.51a
9 Annabelle Sabisch Clare 16.51a
11 Jamiya Reynolds Clare 16.58a
12 Isabelle Langley Clare 16.62a
13 Brooklyn Wieferich Clare 16.74a
14 Makensley Gotts Clare 16.88a
15 Sarah Evans Clare 17.03a
16 Addison McConnell Clare 17.07a
17 Ava Lake Clare 17.14a
18 Abigail Gilson Harrison 17.21a
19 Isabelle Rodgers Clare 17.38a
20 Bella Montague Clare 17.49a
21 Aaliyah Cox Harrison 17.52a
22 Ryann Hales Clare 17.53a
23 Aniston DeVuyst Clare 17.56a
24 Trenidee Coon Harrison 17.61a
25 Aiyana Stevens Clare 17.88a
26 Sophia Dudley Clare 17.98a
27 Alora Joseph Clare 18.17a
28 Raychel Desoto Clare 18.18a
29 Jazmin Berthiaume Harrison 18.22a
30 Naomi Gariglio Clare 18.26a
31 Kenzie English Clare 18.39a
32 Kelsey Reihl Clare 18.46a
33 Ella Hamilton Harrison 18.78a
34 Addison Wittig Clare 19.11a
35 Tiana Ballas Clare 19.20a
36 Andreanna Maran Harrison 19.43a
Girls Middle School 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Cara Heintz Clare 30.90a
2 Leah Leis Clare 31.83a
3 Kennedy Boxx Clare 32.65a
4 Melissa Hopkins Harrison 32.84a
5 Bri Smith Clare 33.20a
6 Sarah Hazen Clare 34.01a
7 Aubrianna Terrian Farwell 34.35a
8 Rhylee Wladysiak Farwell 35.09a
9 Dorothy Hoffman Harrison 35.83a
10 Lydia Page Clare 35.94a
11 Riley Baker Clare 36.64a
12 Gabrielle Darland Clare 36.74a
13 Ava Lake Clare 36.90a
14 Joelle English Clare 36.94a
15 Bella Montague Clare 38.59a
16 Aiyana Stevens Clare 38.60a
17 Jamiya Reynolds Clare 38.85a
18 Naomi Gariglio Clare 39.66a
19 Alora Joseph Clare 39.81a
20 Ella Hamilton Harrison 40.50a
21 Addison Wittig Clare 41.74a
22 Tiana Ballas Clare 42.22a
Girls Middle School 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Leis Clare 1:06.59a
2 Leah Leis Clare 1:12.44a
3 Ava Robinson Clare 1:13.59a
4 Janelle Fouts Farwell 1:14.53a
5 Bri Smith Clare 1:15.70a
6 Bella Pascaretti Clare 1:16.11a
7 Brooklyn Loso Harrison 1:18.95a
8 Willow Hooper Farwell 1:20.21a
9 Alison Villa-Bilton Clare 1:21.44a
10 Gabrielle Darland Clare 1:22.73a
11 Joelle English Clare 1:24.08a
12 Chloe Carrell Harrison 1:24.12a
13 Sarah Evans Clare 1:26.28a
Aliyana Quintero Harrison DNF
Girls Middle School 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sophia Buzzelli Clare 11:43.52a
2 Emma Stotzel Clare 14:30.13a
3 Ella Pettersch Clare 15:28.58a
Girls Middle School 55m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Nevahah Paisley Clare 10.66a
2 Mia Dailey Farwell 11.09a
3 Paycee Gransden Clare 11.96a
4 Gabrielle Darland Clare 12.56a
5 Hadley Louch Clare 12.62a
6 Kaedance Phleps Clare 12.69a
7 Elyse Harmon Clare 12.88a
8 Kailee Eichhorn Harrison 12.91a
9 Miley Rhodes Harrison 13.11a
10 Riley Baker Clare 13.18a
11 Tiana Davis Clare 13.70a
12 Lindzee Robinson Clare 14.28a
Girls Middle School 200m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Mia Dailey Farwell 36.39a
2 Paycee Gransden Clare 38.36a
3 Nevahah Paisley Clare 40.21a
4 Elyse Harmon Clare 42.19a
5 Miley Rhodes Harrison 42.60a
6 Kailee Eichhorn Harrison 43.51a
Girls Middle School 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Clare 57.80a
2 Harrison 1:01.79a
3 Farwell 1:02.85a
Girls Middle School 4x200m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Clare 2:12.41a
2 Farwell 2:20.25a
3 Harrison 2:32.22a
Girls Middle School 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Clare 5:22.64a
Girls Middle School 4x800m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Clare 11:45.27a
2 Harrison 13:41.97a
Girls Middle School Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aleigha Finkbeiner Clare 30-1.5
2 Tangelia Finkbeiner Clare 28-6.5
3 Alivia Winters Harrison 26-9
4 Morgan Ulicki Clare 25-11.75
5 Lindzee Robinson Clare 23-5
6 Victoria Peek Clare 23-4
7 Heidy Schunk Clare 23-3
8 Mia Crampton Clare 20-4.25
9 Jaleigh Boynton Clare 20-3
10 Andreanna Maran Harrison 19-5.75
11 Raychel Desoto Clare 18-7
12 Evelyn Kripa Clare 18-5
13 Sophia Moore Clare 16-10.5
14 Elaina Trotter Clare 15-5.25
Girls Middle School High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Janelle Fouts Farwell 4-6
2 Falicity Mitchem Harrison 4-2
3 Aliyana Quintero Harrison 4-2
3 Brooklinn Barcia Clare 4-2
3 Kyleigh Briggs Harrison 4-2
6 Rhylee Wladysiak Farwell 4-0
7 Chloe Carrell Harrison 4-0
8 Lily Badelt Clare 3-10
9 Kamara Cooper Clare 3-8
10 Addison McConnell Clare 3-8
11 Elizabeth Letherer Clare 3-6
11 Isabelle Rodgers Clare 3-6
Girls Middle School Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sarah Hazen Clare 6-0
2 Nevahah Paisley Clare 5-6
3 Madalynne Gross Harrison 5-0
4 Lindzee Robinson Clare 5-0
Sophia Dudley Clare NH
Kennedy Boxx Clare NH
Girls Middle School Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Mackenzie Willbur Clare 12-11
2 Bri Smith Clare 12-7
3 Isabelle Langley Clare 12-4
4 Ava Lake Clare 11-4.5
5 Willow Hooper Farwell 11-3.5
6 Skylei Carney Harrison 11-0.5
7 Brooklyn Wieferich Clare 10-11.5
8 Hunter Green Farwell 10-6
9 Alison Villa-Bilton Clare 10-5
10 Tayden Dunkle Clare 9-9.5
10 Aaliyah Cox Harrison 9-9.5
12 Kailee Eichhorn Harrison 9-9
13 Ryann Hales Clare 9-7
14 Maressa Ida Goodenow Harrison 9-6
15 Abigail Gilson Harrison 9-4
16 Dorothy Hoffman Harrison 8-11
17 Kelsey Reihl Clare 8-4
18 Kenzie English Clare 7-10
Jazmin Berthiaume Harrison ND
Brooklyn Parsons Clare ND