Loading
MileSplit Michigan
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
MMAC- Durand, New Lothrop, Ovid-Elsie @LakeVille 2023
May 3, 2023
Lakeville High School
Otisville, MI
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Durand Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.36
Taylor Carlson
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.78
SB
Cady Freier
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.82
Elisha Lee
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
27.65
SB
Taylor Carlson
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
29.65
KaNylla Westbrook
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
32.37
Elisha Lee
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:15.89
Rebecca Gilbert
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:16.21
KaNylla Westbrook
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
800 Meter Run
3:36.81
Rachel McPherson
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3:46.15
Paige McPherson
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
7:43.54
Paige McPherson
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
7:51.54
SB
Rachel McPherson
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
24.27
Aeryona Pascal
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
53.56
Jordyn Lawrence
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:05.64
Aeryona Pascal
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:17.54
Rachel McPherson
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
High Jump
4-6
Jordyn Lawrence
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4-0
Cady Freier
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Long Jump
14-10
Taylor Carlson
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14-6.5
Jordyn Lawrence
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
12-3.5
Aeryona Pascal
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
11-7.5
Rebecca Gilbert
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Discus
69-10
Madeline Bias
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
67-7
Rain Smith
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
32-10
SB
KaNylla Westbrook
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Shot Put
21-9
SB
Madeline Bias
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
19-5
Rain Smith
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
18-4.5
KaNylla Westbrook
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.60
Gabe Lynn
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.11
Carver Purdy
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.20
Caden Holbrook
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.35
Noah Roat
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
14.56
Jacob Aslin
23rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
23.74
SB
Gabe Lynn
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26.44
Jaxon Smith
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.08
Darius Aldrich
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
28.39
Noah Roat
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
1:02.33
Darius Aldrich
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:31.38
Dane Songer
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:35.83
SB
Gavin Foss
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
5:20.71
Dane Songer
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
6:01.22
Aidan Nazarian
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
3200 Meter Run
12:23.62
Timothy Halleaux
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
21.05
Jaxon Smith
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
44.15
Evan Samson
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:37.55
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
High Jump
5-6
SB
Evan Samson
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Long Jump
19-1
Evan Samson
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
16-10.5
Dane Songer
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
15-10
Carver Purdy
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13-6.5
SB
Jacob Aslin
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13-4
Noah Roat
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Discus
118-6
SB
Dylan McDonald
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
90-5
Mason Wells
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
80-4
SB
Tyler Cesar
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
74-8
Kyle Vargus
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
73-3
SB
Tristan Simpson
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
64-6
SB
Darius Aldrich
21st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
58-4
Carter Tullar
24th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
54-10
William Plashek
25th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
43-10
SB
Nikitas Kalafatis
26th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Shot Put
46-5.5
Dylan McDonald
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
36-11.25
Mason Wells
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
29-5.5
Kyle Vargus
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27-9
Tristan Simpson
19th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27-1
Tyler Cesar
22nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26-10.5
Nikitas Kalafatis
24th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26-4
Carter Tullar
25th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
24-10
William Plashek
27th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results