Fenton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.16 | Rayn Rutley | 19th | Semis H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
13.53 | Sophia Smith | 37th | Semis H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
13.63 | SB | Victoria Henson | 43rd | Semis H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
13.70 | SB | Halle Thorp | 47th | Semis H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
13.85 | SB | Molly Dixon | 53rd | Semis H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
14.63 | SB | Angelina Depifanio | 88th | Semis H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.71 | Sophia Smith | 18th | Semis H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
28.29 | SB | Molly Dixon | 32nd | Semis H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
29.05 | SB | Halle Thorp | 52nd | Semis H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.86 | Ava Pyeatt | 49th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1:13.14 | Keira Eadie | 51st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.88 | Emma Dubie | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
2:48.34 | SB | Lauren Gadola | 55th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:29.25 | Catherine Borg | 62nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
6:52.37 | SB | Sophia Resa | 70th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:13.38 | Nina Frost | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.53 | Anna Logan | 35th | Semis H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
19.93 | Laila Blackwell | 38th | Semis H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.82 | Laila Blackwell | 47th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.77 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.58 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Anna Logan | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4-6 | Ava Pyeatt | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8.25 | Victoria Henson | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
14-2.75 | Angelina Depifanio | 30th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
11-2.5 | SB | Evelyn Hall | 58th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
85-2 | Anna Logan | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.57 | Rowan Derwin | 29th | Semis H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
11.66 | Kristian Kilpatrick | 36th | Semis H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.71 | Rowan Derwin | 18th | Semis H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
23.99 | SB | Cooper Steeves | 27th | Semis H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
24.04 | Christopher Piwowarczyk | 28th | Semis H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.12 | Patrick Hamilton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
52.35 | Chaz Weddle | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
54.63 | Benjamin Grob | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.24 | SB | Jake Huntoon | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
2:04.36 | Dillon Hamilton | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.32 | SB | Owen Cox | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
5:19.76 | Alec Kubs | 74th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:19.01 | SB | Nathan Katic | 5th | Finals H1 | Elite Boys Results |
10:48.04 | Anthony Maini | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.06 | Caleb Markley | 37th | Semis H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.98 | Caleb Markley | 43rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.95 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.54 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7 | Kristian Kilpatrick | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
18-5 | Cooper Steeves | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
16-8 | Sutton Miller | 47th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
119-5 | Laiden Long | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
118-6 | Parker Muntin | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
104-9 | John Dixner | 40th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-1 | John Dixner | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
36-1 | Laiden Long | 50th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
35-3 | SB | Christopher Piwowarczyk | 55th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |