Caseville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.74 | SB | Amariah Fritz | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.31 | SB | Kiley Klinesmith | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
32.82 | SB | Erin Dooley | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.45 | Payton Mcilhargie | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.14 | Kiley Klinesmith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.92 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.78 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:03.75 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.35 | SB | Nathan Feltner | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
11.73 | Nathan Feltner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.22 | SB | Dylan Tonn | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.68 | SB | Nathan Feltner | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
23.70 | Nathan Feltner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.93 | Nathan Feltner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.78 | SB | Joan Torrents | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.09 | Logan Feltner | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:36.74 | Logan Feltner | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.44 | Nathan Diehl | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.52 | Nathan Diehl | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.47 | Nathan Diehl | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.20 | Joan Torrents | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.58 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.77 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:38.01 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:14.12 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0.75 | Ben Nugent | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-11 | Ryan Bond | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-8 | Michael Norkiewicz | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-8.5 | Jacob Williamson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-11.5 | Ryan Bond | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |