Beal City Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.24 | Kaylee Locke | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
14.11 | SB | Mya Scully | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
14.23 | Ava Reihl | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.63 | Kaylee Locke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
29.69 | SB | Mya Scully | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
30.86 | Madison Calkins | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.47 | Kaylee Locke | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1:08.26 | Gabby Breuer | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.67 | Brianna Locke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:09.32 | Hadyn Armstrong | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
6:57.21 | SB | Addyson Zuker | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
7:03.09 | Lilly Leppert | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:34.19 | Hadyn Armstrong | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
16:07.50 | Lilly Leppert | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.88 | Olivia Kunik | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
19.15 | Molly Trommater | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
19.74 | Johanna Hubble | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.14 | Molly Trommater | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
57.03 | Johanna Hubble | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.61 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.77 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.60 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
14:02.46 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Mya Scully | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4-8 | Khloe Wilson | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-8.5 | Ava Reihl | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
11-5 | Hailey Ketchen | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Olivia Kunik | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
6-6 | Molly Trommater | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-3 | Brianna Stack | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
73-4 | Ava Millet | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
68-0 | SB | Avery Wilson | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-1 | Avery Wilson | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
26-10 | Mackenna Sellers | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
22-4 | Emalee Strong | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.24 | SB | Jamisen Latham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
11.82 | Drew Block | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
11.88 | SB | Brayden Schafer | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.71 | Jamisen Latham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
24.60 | Drew Block | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
25.77 | Neil Finnerty | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.54 | Austin Gross | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
3:13.82 | Isaak Vogel | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.93 | Owen Gross | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5:58.38 | Conner Fenton | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
6:22.83 | Eli Zeien | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:59.99 | SB | Owen Gross | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.32 | Kadin Straus | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.47 | Kadin Straus | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.48 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.90 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.54 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:36.26 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7.25 | Carter Fussman | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
15-10 | Austin Small | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Brayden Schafer | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
135-3 | Kylis Fletcher | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
119-4 | Ben Straus | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
103-4 | Parker McDonald | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-9 | Kylis Fletcher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
41-1 | SB | Jamisen Latham | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
36-10 | Ben Straus | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |