Boys Varsity 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ethan Charlot Mason 11.30a
2 Cole Ries Mason 11.47a
3 Kory Amachree Haslett 11.48a
4 Dontrell Dennis Haslett 11.69a
5 Nakai Amachree Haslett 11.80a
6 Leart Ahmeti Mason 11.88a
7 Blendi Jahari Mason 11.95a
8 Caleb VanDenBerghe Haslett 12.00a
8 Dominic Rodriguez Mason 12.00a
10 Jon Thomas Haslett 12.04a
11 Nick Wells Mason 12.10a
12 Noah Lowrey Haslett 12.14a
13 Breslin Jacob-Crowley Mason 12.31a
14 Devlin King Mason 12.36a
15 Cornelius Walker Haslett 12.47a
16 Baylor Schanski Haslett 12.62a
17 Ricky Yang Haslett 12.89a
18 Riley House Mason 12.92a
19 Ben Kish Mason 13.08a
20 Xavier Pacis Haslett 13.12a
21 Dan Barth Mason 13.18a
22 Ezra Chapman Haslett 13.19a
23 Gabe Biscette Haslett 13.30a
24 Jackson Corson Mason 13.32a
25 Matt Caltrider Mason 13.79a
26 Marley Dambro Mason 13.82a
27 Gage Oliver Mason 13.83a
28 Jordan Evans Mason 13.93a
29 Lois Li Haslett 13.97a
30 Tyler Mauk Mason 14.06a
31 David Ward Mason 14.08a
32 John Trinh Haslett 14.38a
33 Trevor Brown Mason 14.50a
34 Harper Lewis Haslett 14.56a
35 Ashley Karikalan Haslett 14.80a
36 Landon Davey Haslett 14.87a
37 Leucas Li Haslett 15.00a
38 Eshaan Mohamed Haslett 16.92a
Boys Varsity 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ethan Charlot Mason 22.58a
2 Cole Ries Mason 23.55a
3 Nick Wells Mason 24.77a
4 Blendi Jahari Mason 25.02a
5 Devlin King Mason 25.87a
6 Baylor Schanski Haslett 26.13a
7 Brody Quinn Haslett 26.30a
8 Ezra Chapman Haslett 26.37a
9 Lee Dudasik Haslett 26.63a
10 Luke Micomonaco Haslett 26.66a
11 Dan Barth Mason 27.12a
12 Xavier Pacis Haslett 27.18a
13 Gabe Biscette Haslett 27.65a
14 Jordan Evans Mason 28.68a
15 Gage Oliver Mason 29.03a
16 David Ward Mason 29.35a
17 Matt Caltrider Mason 29.63a
18 Tyler Mauk Mason 30.00a
19 Eddie Portalatin Mason 30.99a
20 Leucas Li Haslett 31.47a
21 Caleb VanDenBerghe Haslett 31.54a
21 Ricky Yang Haslett 31.54a
23 Trevor Brown Mason 35.13a
24 Eshaan Mohamed Haslett 35.67a
Boys Varsity 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Breslin Jacob-Crowley Mason 55.77a
2 Conor Vondra Mason 58.29a
3 Luke Micomonaco Haslett 1:00.71a
4 Lee Dudasik Haslett 1:01.21a
5 Jake Acker Haslett 1:03.64a
6 Adam Ketema Haslett 1:03.65a
7 Aiden Rose Haslett 1:04.95a
Boys Varsity 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Nate Carmody Haslett 2:05.6
2 Texas Smith Mason 2:09.4
3 Dylan Lydic Haslett 2:14.7
Haven Nico Haslett NT
David Petroff Mason NT
Boone Smith Mason NT
Adryan Estrada Mason NT
Blake Mathews Mason NT
Jameson Holton Mason NT
Thomas Slezak Mason NT
Wesley Rogers Mason NT
Sawyer Zeman Haslett NT
Jake Acker Haslett NT
Adam Foster Mason NT
Ryan Fritz Mason NT
Ryan Frantz Haslett NT
Boys Varsity 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Alex Doneth Mason 4:36.8
2 Dylan Lydic Haslett 4:52.5
3 Boone Smith Mason 5:13.6
Grant Lange Mason NT
Jackson Cargill Mason NT
Jayson Anderson Mason NT
Adam Foster Mason NT
Elias Doty Mason NT
Alex Cargill Mason NT
Sawyer Zeman Haslett NT
Blake Mathews Mason NT
Brenden Scott Mason NT
Joesph Anondeth Mason NT
Nate Carmody Haslett NT
Ryan Frantz Haslett NT
Gideon Kwilinski Haslett NT
Boys Varsity 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Dylan Lydic Haslett 10:19.8
2 Alex Doneth Mason 10:25.2
3 Conner McCormick Mason 10:38.0
4 Sawyer Zeman Haslett 12:38.4
5 Caleb Vincent Mason 14:17.9
Boys Varsity 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Tyler Baker Mason 14.82a
2 Derek Badgley Mason 17.43a
3 Eddie Portalatin Mason 18.18a
4 Ethan Dalrymple Haslett 20.56a
5 Ashley Karikalan Haslett 22.96a
6 Lois Li Haslett 23.07a
Boys Varsity 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Tyler Baker Mason 43.49a
2 Derek Badgley Mason 44.10a
3 Eddie Portalatin Mason 46.20a
4 Colin Booms Haslett 49.79a
5 Ethan Dalrymple Haslett 50.81a
Boys Varsity 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mason 44.52a
1) Ethan Charlot 2) Leart Ahmeti
3) Dominic Rodriguez 4) Cole Ries
2 Haslett 44.84a
1) Kory Amachree 2) Nakai Amachree
3) Dontrell Dennis 4) Jon Thomas
3 Haslett 49.03a
1) Brody Quinn 2) Cornelius Walker
3) Baylor Schanski 4) Noah Lowrey
Boys Varsity 4x200m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Haslett 1:34.35a
1) Kory Amachree 2) Nakai Amachree
3) Dontrell Dennis 4) Jon Thomas
2 Mason 1:37.75a
1) Devlin King 2) Ryan Fritz
3) Blendi Jahari 4) Leart Ahmeti
3 Haslett 1:43.60a
1) Brody Quinn 2) Cornelius Walker
3) Baylor Schanski 4) Noah Lowrey
Boys Varsity 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mason 3:43.24a
1) Texas Smith 2) Ethan Charlot
3) Dalton Dunn 4) Derek Badgley
2 Haslett 3:56.71a
1) Jake Acker 2) Lee Dudasik
3) Colin Booms 4) Gideon Kwilinski
Boys Varsity 4x800m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mason 8:42.14a
1) Texas Smith 2) Dalton Dunn
3) Conner McCormick 4) Alex Doneth
2 Haslett 8:50.98a
1) Colin Booms 2) Nate Carmody
3) Dylan Lydic 4) Gideon Kwilinski
3 Mason 9:25.58a
1) Boone Smith 2) Wesley Rogers
3) Thomas Slezak 4) Blake Mathews
Boys Varsity Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nick Saade Mason 42-5
2 Greg Myles Haslett 41-10
3 Caleb Vaughn Mason 41-5
4 Brennan Miller Mason 41-4
5 Jason Tebedo Haslett 37-4
6 Eddie Oesterling Haslett 36-0
7 Jeremy Muthee Haslett 31-7
8 Jon Batdorff Mason 30-8
9 Jaden Rodriguez Mason 30-1
10 Teagan Carl Mason 26-0
11 Trevor Brown Mason 25-3
12 Michael Jury Haslett 23-4
13 Joey Rodgers Mason 20-7
Boys Varsity Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nick Saade Mason 127-6
2 Eddie Oesterling Haslett 118-1
3 Brennan Miller Mason 116-7
4 Jason Tebedo Haslett 107-0
5 Greg Myles Haslett 102-1
6 Caleb Vaughn Mason 100-6
7 Derek Badgley Mason 96-4
8 Jon Batdorff Mason 90-4
9 Jeremy Muthee Haslett 88-10
10 Joey Rodgers Mason 67-1
11 Teagan Carl Mason 62-3
12 Jaden Rodriguez Mason 61-10
13 Trevor Brown Mason 46-9
14 Michael Jury Haslett 43-0
Boys Varsity High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Nick Wells Mason 6-0
2 Damius Redmond Haslett 5-4.25
3 Riley House Mason 5-4
4 Aiden Rose Haslett 5-0
Boys Varsity Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Atticus Erb Mason 10-0
2 Breslin Jacob-Crowley Mason 9-0
Jordan Evans Mason NH
Boys Varsity Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Dontrell Dennis Haslett 19-0.25
2 Eddie Portalatin Mason 18-11
3 Breslin Jacob-Crowley Mason 18-8.5
4 Blendi Jahari Mason 18-8
5 Leart Ahmeti Mason 18-0
6 Damius Redmond Haslett 15-7.75
7 Adam Ketema Haslett 15-1.5
8 Xavier Pacis Haslett 15-0
9 Gage Oliver Mason 14-6
10 Harper Lewis Haslett 10-8.5