Boys Varsity 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Mason Butler Lowell 11.74a
2 Armaan Irving GR Northview 11.91a
3 Caleb Hill FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 11.99a
4 Xavier Young Lowell 12.27a
5 Matthew Toole GR Northview 12.36a
6 Lucas Golembiewski GR Northview 12.39a
7 Danny Robach GR Northview 12.41a
8 Noah Johnson FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 12.47a
9 Brady Smith Lowell 12.50a
10 Ian Kuntz Lowell 12.51a
11 Kaleb Kemp FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 12.60a
12 Christopher Fitzpatrick Lowell 12.64a
13 Kalin Williams Lowell 12.66a
14 Qua'Shaun Julian GR Northview 12.67a
15 Brady Swift Lowell 12.72a
16 Tucker Hutchins GR Northview 12.74a
17 Ransom Rathbun Lowell 12.74a
18 Braden Schaab FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 12.75a
19 Ethan Tran FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 12.76a
20 Ahmari Tyler GR Northview 12.84a
21 Jack Edwards FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 12.87a
22 Orlando Vasquez GR Northview 12.90a
23 De'Mitri Likely FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 12.92a
24 Titus Rhodes Lowell 12.92a
25 Robert Kline GR Northview 12.94a
26 Eyan Dial Lowell 12.99a
27 Camden DeByle FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 13.00a
28 Levi Fetterman GR Northview 13.05a
28 Za'Hari Barnes GR Northview 13.05a
30 Sam Hill GR Northview 13.07a
31 Colin Yanik GR Northview 13.10a
32 Isaiah Buckner GR Northview 13.11a
33 Marcus Benard FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 13.13a
34 Brian Wang FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 13.16a
35 Preston Compton Lowell 13.16a
36 Blake Kline GR Northview 13.23a
37 Dylan Castro GR Northview 13.31a
38 Grayson Moss Lowell 13.36a
39 Joseph Russau GR Northview 13.38a
40 Carter Nemmers FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 13.38a
41 Blaze Lomashewich GR Northview 13.41a
42 Sabin Ingram Lowell 13.46a
43 Parker Salgat Lowell 13.51a
44 Ryan Dehnke GR Northview 13.62a
45 Tyler Lukaart FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 13.64a
46 Jaylen Russau GR Northview 13.69a
47 Elliott Kemp Lowell 13.73a
48 Cam McCollum FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 13.76a
49 Miles Russell GR Northview 13.78a
50 Cody Borden FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 13.83a
51 Levi VanLaan Lowell 13.90a
52 Aiden McGann Lowell 14.00a
53 Jayden Yates FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 14.05a
54 Deven Moore GR Northview 14.09a
55 Dallas Marentette Lowell 14.13a
56 Conner Casarez Lowell 14.17a
57 Andre Johnson GR Northview 14.28a
58 Hung Le GR Northview 14.32a
59 Corbyn Hutson GR Northview 14.38a
60 Logan Jannenga Lowell 14.39a
61 Indra Tanchangya GR Northview 14.52a
62 Collin Schoeph GR Northview 14.59a
63 Wilson Johnston Lowell 14.60a
64 Christian Henley GR Northview 14.63a
65 Gabriel Barrera Lowell 14.65a
66 Keandre Johnson GR Northview 14.78a
67 Noah Amrhein FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 14.84a
68 Ethan Nettesheim GR Northview 14.90a
69 Elijah VanGroningen Lowell 14.97a
70 Aaric Ni FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 15.22a
71 Jaxon White Lowell 15.45a
72 Harper Postema Lowell 15.62a
73 Trevor Porter GR Northview 15.89a
74 Mateo Saenz GR Northview 16.58a
Cooper Mensch FHN GR Forest Hills Nor NT
Evan Ostipow FHN GR Forest Hills Nor NT
Owen Box GR Northview NT
Tarek Kasim FHN GR Forest Hills Nor NT
Troy Stomabaugh GR Northview NT
Darwin Cereska FHN GR Forest Hills Nor NT
Mahkari Graham GR Northview NT
Cainen Williams Lowell NT
Boys Varsity 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jason Scruggs FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 24.45a
2 Armaan Irving GR Northview 24.65a
3 Brennan Seymour FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 24.73a
4 Jake Schmidt Lowell 25.31a
5 Jacob Ort Lowell 25.37a
6 Ben Duffy GR Northview 25.40a
7 Wyatt Baker Lowell 25.65a
8 Mason Butler Lowell 25.70a
9 Nolan Compton Lowell 25.93a
10 Xavier Young Lowell 25.94a
11 Ian Kuntz Lowell 26.06a
12 Christian Boyce FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 26.07a
13 Noah Johnson FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 26.31a
14 Dane Briggs FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 26.37a
15 Titus Rhodes Lowell 26.50a
16 Ransom Rathbun Lowell 26.57a
17 Jack Edwards FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 26.59a
18 Tucker Hutchins GR Northview 26.61a
19 Ethan Cobb Lowell 26.70a
20 Grayson Moss Lowell 26.78a
21 Robert Kline GR Northview 26.81a
22 Eyan Dial Lowell 27.00a
23 Orlando Vasquez GR Northview 27.05a
24 Cainen Williams Lowell 27.10a
25 Noah Amrhein FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 27.12a
26 Greyson Kuipers FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 27.20a
27 Brady Swift Lowell 27.23a
28 Brady Hutchings GR Northview 27.47a
29 Sam Hill GR Northview 27.47a
30 Colin Yanik GR Northview 27.47a
31 Marcus Benard FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 27.52a
32 Blake Kline GR Northview 27.72a
33 Kaleb Kemp FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 27.77a
34 Brian Wang FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 27.79a
35 Camden DeByle FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 27.79a
36 Owen Box GR Northview 27.80a
37 Patrick Miller GR Northview 27.83a
38 Tyris Thomas GR Northview 27.94a
39 Juwon Kil GR Northview 27.94a
40 Dylan Castro GR Northview 28.00a
41 Riley Haynes Lowell 28.09a
42 Carter Nemmers FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 28.12a
43 Cody Borden FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 28.15a
44 Cam McCollum FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 28.17a
45 Trey Anderson FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 28.22a
46 Brayden Hekman Lowell 28.24a
47 Samuel DeJong FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 28.44a
48 Maxson Bigard Lowell 28.47a
49 Ethan Lomashewich GR Northview 28.57a
50 Huntier Mondry GR Northview 28.60a
51 Za'Hari Barnes GR Northview 28.65a
52 Blaze Lomashewich GR Northview 28.80a
53 Miles Russell GR Northview 28.87a
54 Levi VanLaan Lowell 28.95a
55 Tyler Lukaart FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 29.18a
56 Dallas Marentette Lowell 29.24a
57 Jayden Yates FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 29.61a
58 Ahmari Tyler GR Northview 30.04a
59 Indra Tanchangya GR Northview 30.18a
60 Collin Schoeph GR Northview 30.30a
61 Logan Jannenga Lowell 30.41a
62 Wilson Johnston Lowell 30.44a
63 Conner Casarez Lowell 30.46a
64 Troy Stomabaugh GR Northview 31.24a
65 Christian Henley GR Northview 31.74a
66 Ethan Nettesheim GR Northview 31.96a
Isaiah Buckner GR Northview NT
Cooper Mensch FHN GR Forest Hills Nor NT
Parker Salgat Lowell NT
Mahkari Graham GR Northview NT
Tarek Kasim FHN GR Forest Hills Nor NT
Caleb Hill FHN GR Forest Hills Nor NT
De'Mitri Likely FHN GR Forest Hills Nor NT
Darwin Cereska FHN GR Forest Hills Nor NT
Ethan Tran FHN GR Forest Hills Nor NT
Boys Varsity 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jonas Baar FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 55.18a
2 Dylan Polczak Lowell 55.61a
3 Julian Charity GR Northview 58.39a
4 Anders Melby Lowell 59.07a
5 Nolan Compton Lowell 59.20a
6 Clayton Inman Lowell 59.53a
7 Benjamin Vonderheide Lowell 1:00.25a
8 Riley Haynes Lowell 1:00.67a
9 Ransom Rathbun Lowell 1:00.81a
10 Christian Boyce FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 1:01.21a
11 Elliott Kemp Lowell 1:02.03a
12 Kaleb Kemp FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 1:02.21a
13 John Wolever GR Northview 1:03.23a
14 Kuot Deng FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 1:04.05a
15 Aiden McGann Lowell 1:04.92a
16 Ethan Lomashewich GR Northview 1:04.94a
17 Ethan Cobb Lowell 1:05.56a
18 Collin Schoeph GR Northview 1:06.13a
19 Samuel DeJong FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 1:08.85a
20 Kalin Williams Lowell 1:10.39a
21 Aaric Ni FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 1:16.10a
Jack Noonon FHN GR Forest Hills Nor NT
Xander Helenius GR Northview NT
Darwin Cereska FHN GR Forest Hills Nor NT
Matthew Igoe FHN GR Forest Hills Nor NT
Boys Varsity 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Spencer Porter FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 2:08.33a
2 Gabe Hillary FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 2:09.54a
3 Hudson Kemperman FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 2:11.03a
4 Benjamin Homolka Lowell 2:12.18a
5 Cooper Byrne Lowell 2:15.21a
6 Rhys Holmes GR Northview 2:15.50a
7 Drew Swayze Lowell 2:20.34a
8 Kian Sprik FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 2:23.26a
9 Willem Spoelhof FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 2:26.73a
10 Liam Eaton GR Northview 2:29.61a
11 Aden Fair FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 2:29.78a
12 Paul Fowler Lowell 2:30.35a
13 Aydin Truong FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 2:31.15a
14 Brayden Marchal Lowell 2:31.60a
15 Colton Dibble FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 2:34.28a
16 Zach Awad FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 2:37.76a
17 Jacob Morrell Lowell 2:39.94a
18 Will Hillary FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 2:40.14a
19 Maxwell McGrath FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 2:41.64a
20 John Wolever GR Northview 2:41.69a
21 Jakob Sorensen FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 2:44.41a
22 Quincen Hackbardt FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 2:46.78a
23 Deven Moore GR Northview 2:48.00a
24 Diego De Jong FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 2:49.47a
25 ZQ Yang GR Northview 2:57.77a
26 Peyton Chamberlain FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 2:59.09a
27 Corbyn Hutson GR Northview 3:00.96a
28 Trevor Porter GR Northview 3:07.52a
Huntier Mondry GR Northview NT
Anthony Bunker FHN GR Forest Hills Nor NT
Tarek Fazlic FHN GR Forest Hills Nor NT
Boys Varsity 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Spencer Porter FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 4:42.95a
2 Hudson Kemperman FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 4:45.87a
3 Cooper Byrne Lowell 4:46.45a
4 Tyler Baum FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 4:55.34a
5 Caleb TeBrake GR Northview 4:55.37a
6 Marshall Huhn Lowell 4:57.01a
7 John Truong FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 5:04.35a
8 Andrew Joelson FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 5:05.08a
9 Rhys Holmes GR Northview 5:08.54a
10 Drew Swayze Lowell 5:15.64a
11 Gabriel Williams FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 5:18.98a
12 Paul Fowler Lowell 5:24.84a
13 Liam Eaton GR Northview 5:25.12a
14 Eddie Wuerthele FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 5:25.35a
15 Braylon Iakiri Lowell 5:29.91a
16 Isaiah Olivarez FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 5:30.43a
17 Travis Madonna GR Northview 5:35.16a
18 Antonio Casarez Lowell 5:38.63a
19 Cody Bromley Lowell 5:40.09a
20 Benjamin Atkins Lowell 5:40.67a
21 Brayden Marchal Lowell 5:41.90a
22 Maxwell McGrath FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 5:50.40a
23 Will Hillary FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 5:51.30a
24 Quincen Hackbardt FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 5:51.50a
25 Zach Awad FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 5:52.30a
26 Jakob Sorensen FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 6:01.09a
27 ZQ Yang GR Northview 6:13.14a
28 Diego De Jong FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 6:16.02a
29 Tarek Fazlic FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 7:18.49a
Anthony Bunker FHN GR Forest Hills Nor NT
Boys Varsity 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Cooper Byrne Lowell 10:28.03a
2 Philip Chamberlain FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 10:59.70a
3 Simon Faber FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 11:02.41a
4 Tyler Baum FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 11:03.55a
5 Jackson Bunda FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 11:50.58a
6 Tyce Wakefield FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 12:40.68a
Travis Madonna GR Northview DQ
Marshall Huhn Lowell NT
Beau Holmes GR Northview NT
Boys Varsity 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Christopher Wigger Lowell 16.08a
2 Dewayne Goree GR Northview 16.16a
3 Benjamin Homolka Lowell 17.37a
4 Malachi McWilliams FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 17.40a
5 Emmanuel Self GR Northview 19.68a
6 Patrick Miller GR Northview 19.72a
7 Ethan Cobb Lowell 21.44a
Hassan Ahmed FHN GR Forest Hills Nor NT
Boys Varsity 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Christopher Wigger Lowell 43.43a
2 Jacob Ort Lowell 45.74a
3 Dewayne Goree GR Northview 46.50a
4 Malachi McWilliams FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 46.80a
5 Dane Briggs FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 48.65a
6 Patrick Miller GR Northview 49.06a
7 Liam Rozier FHN GR Forest Hills Nor 53.89a
Emmanuel Self GR Northview NT
Hassan Ahmed FHN GR Forest Hills Nor NT
Boys Varsity 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 FHN GR Forest Hills Northern 45.08a
1) Evan Ostipow 2) Brennan Seymour
3) Jason Scruggs 4) Caleb Hill
2 Lowell 46.87a
1) Christopher Fitzpatrick 2) Mason Butler
3) Jake Schmidt 4) Xavier Young
3 GR Northview 47.18a
1) Levi Fetterman 2) Lucas Golembiewski
3) Matthew Toole 4) Armaan Irving
4 FHN GR Forest Hills Northern 48.57a
1) Noah Johnson 2) Cooper Mensch
3) Braden Schaab 4) Brian Wang
5 FHN GR Forest Hills Northern 48.64a
1) Christian Boyce 2) Jack Edwards
3) Greyson Kuipers 4) Liam Rozier
6 FHN GR Forest Hills Northern 48.75a
1) Camden DeByle 2) Kaleb Kemp
3) Ethan Tran 4) Tyler Lukaart
7 GR Northview 50.64a
1) Ahmari Tyler 2) Dylan Castro
3) Za'Hari Barnes 4) Miles Russell
Boys Varsity 4x200m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Lowell 1:35.90a
1) Christopher Wigger 2) Wyatt Baker
3) Mason Butler 4) Xavier Young
2 GR Northview 1:40.16a
1) Lucas Golembiewski 2) Matthew Toole
3) Levi Fetterman 4) Ben Duffy
3 Lowell 1:41.66a
1) Christopher Fitzpatrick 2) Clayton Inman
3) Ian Kuntz 4) Jacob Ort
4 FHN GR Forest Hills Northern 1:44.59a
1) De'Mitri Likely 2) Cooper Mensch
3) Noah Johnson 4) Braden Schaab
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern DQ
1) Dane Briggs 2) Caleb Hill
3) Jason Scruggs 4) Brennan Seymour
Boys Varsity 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 FHN GR Forest Hills Northern 3:44.70a
1) Gabe Hillary 2) Jonas Baar
3) Brennan Seymour 4) Jason Scruggs
2 Lowell 3:47.97a
1) Dylan Polczak 2) Christopher Wigger
3) Clayton Inman 4) Benjamin Homolka
3 GR Northview 3:51.06a
1) Julian Charity 2) Caleb TeBrake
3) Collin TeBrake 4) Alden Coffman
4 Lowell 4:18.62a
1) Brayden Hekman 2) Elliott Kemp
3) Nolan Compton 4) Benjamin Vonderheide
5 FHN GR Forest Hills Northern 4:35.62a
1) Brian Wang 2) Liam Rozier
3) Grady Myers 4) Malachi McWilliams
6 FHN GR Forest Hills Northern 5:02.93a
1) Kuot Deng 2) Trey Anderson
3) Tyler Lukaart 4) Samuel DeJong
Boys Varsity 4x800m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 FHN GR Forest Hills Northern 8:33.33a
1) Spencer Porter 2) Gabe Hillary
3) Jonas Baar 4) Philip Chamberlain
2 GR Northview 9:02.92a
1) Beau Holmes 2) Rhys Holmes
3) Caleb TeBrake 4) Travis Madonna
3 FHN GR Forest Hills Northern 9:14.50a
1) Simon Faber 2) Andrew Joelson
3) Isaiah Olivarez 4) John Truong
4 FHN GR Forest Hills Northern 9:42.56a
1) Willem Spoelhof 2) Kian Sprik
3) Gabriel Williams 4) Eddie Wuerthele
5 Lowell 10:03.75a
1) Brayden Marchal 2) Cody Bromley
3) Antonio Casarez 4) Jacob Morrell
6 FHN GR Forest Hills Northern 10:17.10a
1) Jackson Bunda 2) Tyce Wakefield
3) Aden Fair 4) Aydin Truong
Boys Varsity Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Avery Elmhirst Lowell 44-5
2 Drew Weber Lowell 42-7
3 Isaiah Robinson FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 41-0
4 Brady Smith Lowell 40-7
5 Angelo Gagliardo FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 38-8
6 Isaiah Buckner GR Northview 36-9
7 Andre Johnson GR Northview 36-4
8 Nicholas Williams Lowell 35-11
9 Brady Swift Lowell 35-6
10 Brady Hutchings GR Northview 34-8
11 Marcus Benard FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 34-2
12 Max LeVan GR Northview 33-8
13 Aidan Conran FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 33-4
14 Deaken Roth Lowell 32-8
15 Sabin Ingram Lowell 32-4
16 Lucas Edelyn FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 30-11
17 Callan Richardson Lowell 30-9
18 Ronan Annen FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 29-10
19 Brandon Armour FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 28-9
20 Maxson Bigard Lowell 28-3
21 Troy Stomabaugh GR Northview 27-8
22 Harper Postema Lowell 27-4
22 Keandre Johnson GR Northview 27-4
24 Logan Eidener Lowell 27-1
24 Conner Ogren GR Northview 27-1
26 Zach Hardenberg FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 26-4
27 Jameson Pierce GR Northview 26-1
28 Tyler Peters GR Northview 25-10
29 Isaiah Seaman Lowell 25-8
30 Preston Compton Lowell 24-6
31 Ryan Dehnke GR Northview 22-5
32 Elijah VanGroningen Lowell 22-3
Donovan Moore FHN GR Forest Hills Nort NM
Waleed Hamed FHN GR Forest Hills Nort NM
Laith Kasim FHN GR Forest Hills Nort NM
Carl Rowden FHN GR Forest Hills Nort NM
Jayden Yates FHN GR Forest Hills Nort NM
Josh Peterson FHN GR Forest Hills Nort NM
Boys Varsity Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaiah Buckner GR Northview 122-11
2 Isaiah Robinson FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 112-2
3 Brady Swift Lowell 111-4
4 Deaken Roth Lowell 99-0
5 Ronan Annen FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 97-1
6 Avery Elmhirst Lowell 96-5
7 Marcus Benard FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 95-0
8 Max LeVan GR Northview 94-8
9 Conner Casarez Lowell 90-5
10 Aidan Conran FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 88-4
11 Brandon Armour FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 87-7
12 Drew Weber Lowell 86-6
13 Sabin Ingram Lowell 82-10
14 Ezekiel Duron GR Northview 80-0
15 Anders Melby Lowell 78-0
16 Isaiah Seaman Lowell 76-7
17 Ben Duffy GR Northview 76-1
17 Callan Richardson Lowell 76-1
19 Brady Smith Lowell 76-0
20 Harper Postema Lowell 74-1
21 Elijah VanGroningen Lowell 73-5
22 Nicholas Williams Lowell 71-7
23 Angelo Gagliardo FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 69-10
24 Lucas Edelyn FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 68-11
25 Conner Ogren GR Northview 67-4
26 Maxson Bigard Lowell 64-4
27 Brady Hutchings GR Northview 63-5
28 Preston Compton Lowell 59-4
29 Zach Hardenberg FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 59-3
30 Troy Stomabaugh GR Northview 58-0
Waleed Hamed FHN GR Forest Hills Nort NM
Laith Kasim FHN GR Forest Hills Nort NM
Jayden Yates FHN GR Forest Hills Nort NM
Donovan Moore FHN GR Forest Hills Nort NM
Carl Rowden FHN GR Forest Hills Nort NM
Josh Peterson FHN GR Forest Hills Nort NM
Boys Varsity High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sam Abdalla FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 5-8
2 Greyson Kuipers FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 5-6
3 Tyris Thomas GR Northview 5-4
4 Nicholas Williams Lowell 5-2
5 Collin TeBrake GR Northview 5-2
6 Trey Anderson FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 5-0
6 Cody Bromley Lowell 5-0
Ethan Cobb Lowell NH
Peyton Pascoe FHN GR Forest Hills Nort NH
Boys Varsity Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Evan Ostipow FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 12-0
2 Grady Myers FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 12-0
3 Beau Holmes GR Northview 11-6
4 Xander Helenius GR Northview 11-0
5 Eyan Dial Lowell 8-0
Jameson Pierce GR Northview NH
Jaxon White Lowell NH
Logan Jannenga Lowell NH
Wilson Johnston Lowell NH
Gabriel Barrera Lowell NH
Parker Salgat Lowell NH
Anders Melby Lowell NH
Grayson Moss Lowell NH
Boys Varsity Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Evan Ostipow FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 21-10
2 Armaan Irving GR Northview 21-4
3 Dewayne Goree GR Northview 20-6
4 Julian Charity GR Northview 18-4.50
5 Braden Schaab FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 18-3.75
6 Qua'Shaun Julian GR Northview 18-2
7 Wyatt Baker Lowell 18-0
8 Titus Rhodes Lowell 17-11
9 Liam Rozier FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 17-10
10 Dane Briggs FHN GR Forest Hills Nort 17-5
11 Ben Duffy GR Northview 17-2.50
12 Jake Schmidt Lowell 16-9
13 Blaze Lomashewich GR Northview 16-4.75
14 Ethan Lomashewich GR Northview 14-8
15 Hung Le GR Northview 13-8
16 Jaxon White Lowell 13-4
17 Gabriel Barrera Lowell 13-3.50
18 Wilson Johnston Lowell 12-7.50
19 Nicholas Williams Lowell 12-0.50
John Wolever GR Northview NM
Christopher Fitzpatrick Lowell NM
Mahkari Graham GR Northview NM
Danny Robach GR Northview NM
Dylan Polczak Lowell NM