Oak Park Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.11 | Serena Danpollo | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
14.79 | Jaida Wilson | 35th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.33 | Jayda Watson | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
27.84 | Mahlan Tate | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.09 | Nevaeh Burns | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
58.64 | Kelis Hunter-Young | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1:03.01 | Eri'Naya Hyshaw | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.67 | Kylee King | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
2:24.12 | Jordin Maddox-Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
2:57.86 | SB | Sonya Myles | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:06.74 | Kylee King | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
5:59.01 | Jordin Maddox-Jones | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.81 | Morgan Roundtree | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
15.30 | Carrie VanNoy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.98 | Morgan Roundtree | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
49.88 | Mekhi Thompson | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.34 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.71 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-10.25 | SB | Jaida Wilson | 26th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
10-10.5 | SB | De'Asia Turner | 33rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
10-5.5 | SB | Serena Danpollo | 38th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-9 | Jada Pearson | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
21-7.5 | Christin Akridge | 32nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.25 | Rondre Austion | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
11.29 | Gavin Rawls | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
11.67 | Alex Patterson | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.73 | Alex Patterson | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
24.25 | Robert Stone | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
25.40 | Michael Jones | 38th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.98 | Rondre Austion | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
49.34 | SB | Phillip Burney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
51.01 | Deon Cleary | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.06 | Sean Warren | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
2:10.70 | Austin Edwards | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
2:18.45 | SB | Kendale Nash | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.74 | Sean Warren | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5:13.28 | SB | Kendale Nash | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.06 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:22.79 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
91-5 | Will Reed | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-4 | Will Reed | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |