Loading
MileSplit Michigan
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Homer @ Columbia Central 2024
May 7, 2024
Columbia Central High School
Brooklyn, MI
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Brooklyn Columbia Central Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.25
Melyssa McJennett
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.34
SB
Khloey Pumfrey
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.06
SB
Addy Lewis
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.27
SB
Jasmine Partin
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.28
Trinity Cota
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
29.29
SB
Trinity Cota
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
29.44
SB
Katelyn Cielen
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
30.48
SB
Jasmine Partin
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
31.06
SB
Addy Lewis
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
31.11
SB
Khloey Pumfrey
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:11.86
SB
Katelyn Cielen
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:14.67
Jasmine Partin
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
800 Meter Run
3:30.83
Lillyan Trent
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
16.88
Melyssa McJennett
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
49.70
Melyssa McJennett
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
59.37
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x400 Meter Relay
5:30.71
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Pole Vault
8-0
Madison Rentfrow
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Discus
85-11
Bella Huston
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
34-2
Lillyan Trent
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
31-6
Sheilyn Rayas
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Shot Put
30-4
Bella Huston
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
17-7
Lillyan Trent
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
17-5
Sheilyn Rayas
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.73
Luke Ellison
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.02
Kaleb Pffafinger
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.67
Everett UpHaus
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.67
SB
Dylan Stiles
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.26
SB
Joey Tracy
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
14.94
h
Edward Genyk
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
15.23
SB
Hunter Herzberg
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
15.65
SB
Stanton Derek
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
24.71
Luke Ellison
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
25.09
Trent Troyer
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
30.46
Dylan Stiles
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
53.68
SB
Trent Troyer
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
58.83
SB
Joel David
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
59.38
Edward Genyk
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:08.50
Jayden Gresham
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:13.44
David Munro
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:15.70
SB
Samuel Griffin
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
4:54.96
Jack Gorton
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4:58.83
David Munro
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:11.63
Owen Lambarth
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
6:38.30
SB
Ethan Lambarth
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
3200 Meter Run
11:34.61
Owen Lambarth
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
11:34.68
Jack Gorton
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
16.66
SB
Kaleb Pffafinger
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
17.86
SB
Zack Johnson
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
45.84
h
Zack Johnson
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
45.95
Kaleb Pffafinger
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
55.44
Hunter Herzberg
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:44.35
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
High Jump
5-6
David Munro
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Long Jump
16-7.75
Jayden Gresham
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
16-5
Conner Cole
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Pole Vault
8-6
Joel David
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Discus
142-10
Tajon Majors
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
118-6
Broden Steinke
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
115-8
Joey Tracy
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
108-10
Kyle Bamm
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
105-10
Ethan Senkewitz
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
77-7
Gunnar Wickham
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
70-4
Parker Mooney
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
68-2
Blake Sherwood
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
67-11
Stanton Derek
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
58-7
Owen Lambarth
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
52-8
Ethan Lambarth
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Shot Put
47-8
Tajon Majors
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
45-0
Broden Steinke
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
36-4
Kyle Bamm
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
33-0
Joey Tracy
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
28-0
Gunnar Wickham
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27-4
Parker Mooney
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
24-1
Blake Sherwood
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results