Loading
MileSplit Michigan
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Pewamo-Westphalia Last Chance Meet 2024
May 14, 2024
Pewamo-Westphalia HS
Westphalia, MI
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Lakeview Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
12.71
SB
Arianna Musso
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
13.39
SB
Ava Johnson
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.31
SB
Savanna Scarlett
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.48
SB
Molly Willison
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.64
Cali Butler
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
17.00
Haleigh Wilson
39th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
17.44
SB
Lily Yorton
41st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
18.65
Grace Adams
42nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
28.06
Ava Johnson
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
30.19
SB
Cali Butler
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
35.69
Haleigh Wilson
32nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
37.02
SB
Lily Yorton
33rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
40.38
Grace Adams
34th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
41.03
SB
Amyia Cash
35th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:01.54
Arianna Musso
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:06.79
SB
Savanna Scarlett
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:13.66
Ruby Anger
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:23.16
Kamryn Salladay
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3:02.92
Ruby Anger
22nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3:03.55
SB
Reese Renard
23rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3:10.43
Hadley Tiffany
27th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3:20.22
SB
Sydney Moore
33rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
5:29.49
Kamryn Salladay
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
6:16.36
Brooklyn Porter
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
6:40.00
Hadley Tiffany
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
6:55.15
SB
Reese Renard
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
7:04.33
SB
Ruby Anger
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
7:08.87
SB
Sydney Moore
19th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3200 Meter Run
13:21.07
Kamryn Salladay
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
13:22.14
Brooklyn Porter
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
22.58
Haleigh Wilson
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
56.94
Relay Team
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:54.72
Relay Team
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Pole Vault
9-3
Molly Willison
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
8-0
Brooklyn Porter
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Discus
61-6
Peyton Bigler
27th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
60-6.25
Leila Essenburg
30th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
56-7
Reese Renard
36th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Shot Put
25-10.5
Emma Kosinski
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
24-3.5
Katricia Gould
23rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
22-0
Leila Essenburg
35th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
20-7
Peyton Bigler
40th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.93
Alex Taylor
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.32
Damen Reed
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.53
DJ Hansen
21st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.20
Jose Martel-Rios
39th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
23.67
Nolan Sly
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
24.59
Alex Taylor
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
24.81
SB
Damen Reed
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
25.03
Aiden Royston
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
25.18
SB
Tyler Rose
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
25.64
SB
DJ Hansen
19th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
56.53
Aiden Royston
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
56.87
DJ Hansen
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:07.35
SB
Cooper Tiffany
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:16.35
Jesse Petersen
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:25.26
SB
Anthony Ridolphi
22nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:54.64
SB
Jose Martel-Rios
31st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
4:45.82
Cooper Tiffany
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
3200 Meter Run
10:41.39
SB
Cooper Tiffany
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12:01.41
Kyler Behrenwald
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
15.04
SB
Grant Wheaton
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
21.49
SB
Ayden Warner
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
40.56
Grant Wheaton
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
43.99
SB
Colton Mackillican
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
46.31
SB
Mason Niewiadomski
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
46.45
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:38.05
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
High Jump
5-10
Grant Wheaton
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5-0
Mason Niewiadomski
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5-0
Ayden Warner
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Long Jump
17-0
SB
Nolan Sly
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
16-7.5
Aiden Royston
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
16-1
SB
Colton Mackillican
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
15-6
Jason Ropoleski
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Pole Vault
12-6
Colton Mackillican
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
9-6
Jason Ropoleski
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
9-6
SB
Jose Martel-Rios
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
8-0
Ayden Warner
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Discus
126-0
Orion Essenberg
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
125-5
Wyatt Orr
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Shot Put
40-3.5
Wyatt Orr
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
39-4.25
Orion Essenberg
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
25-9.5
Scott Crawford
40th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results