Loading
MileSplit Michigan
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Pewamo-Westphalia Last Chance Meet 2024
May 14, 2024
Pewamo-Westphalia HS
Westphalia, MI
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Pewamo-Westphalia Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
14.17
SB
Addisyn Smith
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.22
SB
Alonna Thelen
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.26
SB
Kailyn Arens
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.65
Addy Pung
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.74
Sophia Hengesbach
22nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.76
Madeline George
23rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.00
Lillian Simon
26th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.04
Natalie Bengel
27th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.45
SB
Claire Weber
31st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
27.79
SB
Kennedy Schneider
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
28.46
SB
Leah Miller
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
29.43
Alonna Thelen
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
29.76
Julia Klein
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
30.78
SB
Natalie Bengel
22nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
31.46
Addy Pung
26th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:54.49
Claire Thelen
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3:22.76
Emma Wittenbach
34th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
6:13.86
SB
Claire Thelen
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
6:23.20
SB
Emma Wittenbach
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
16.93
SB
Trinity Pohl
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
17.98
Nikki Fedewa
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
48.42
Faith Stump
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
50.43
Trinity Pohl
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
55.88
Brianna Feldpausch
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
56.39
Relay Team
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:51.68
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
High Jump
4-11
Mara Smith
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4-5
Nikki Fedewa
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4-3
SB
Annika Platte
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4-1
Delaney Smith
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3-11
SB
Isabell Helman
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Long Jump
14-5.75
Mara Smith
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
13-8
Izzy Pawlanta
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
13-7.5
SB
Alonna Thelen
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Pole Vault
9-9
Addison Trierweiler
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
9-3
Isabell Helman
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
7-6
Vivian Werner
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Discus
91-10
Claire Jandernoa
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
82-4.5
Grace Fox
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
82-1.75
Vivian Werner
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
69-4
Hayden Hengesbach
23rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
68-9.75
Lanae Fedewa
24th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
65-5
Rachel Jandernoa
25th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
63-11.75
Claire Weber
26th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
61-0.25
Marlena Klein
28th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
51-3.75
Charleigh Thelen
38th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Shot Put
29-1
Lanae Fedewa
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
28-6
Claire Jandernoa
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
27-3.5
Marlena Klein
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
23-11
Grace Fox
25th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
23-2.5
Charleigh Thelen
30th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
23-1.5
Rachel Jandernoa
31st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
22-5
Claire Weber
33rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
21-1.5
SB
Hayden Hengesbach
38th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.54
Dylan May
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.29
SB
Ty Thelen
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.60
SB
Jalen Thelen
24th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.63
SB
Ben Pawlanta
26th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.95
SB
Ben Rehmann
35th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.25
Kevin Rebollar
41st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.74
Devin Kingsbury
42nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
23.47
SB
Dylan May
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26.09
SB
Ben Pawlanta
25th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.08
SB
Preston Sillman
32nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.33
SB
Ben Rehmann
34th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.42
Jalen Thelen
35th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.58
SB
Kevin Rebollar
36th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
54.71
Tyler Spitzley
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:11.78
Collin Schneider
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:23.77
Reed Schroeder
20th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:23.86
Raymond Huhn
21st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:26.34
SB
Brandon Buskulic
23rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:41.90
Daniel Bernal-Ponce
29th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:57.29
Jack Thelen
32nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
3:01.66
Jason Miles
35th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
5:01.00
Raymond Huhn
19th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:19.08
Reed Schroeder
24th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:26.87
Brandon Buskulic
26th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
6:08.85
SB
Jack Thelen
34th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
6:32.37
Jason Miles
38th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
17.32
Kiefer Trimmer
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
19.57
Adam Sanborn
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
43.27
Luke Schneider
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
45.19
SB
Davis Smith
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
46.64
SB
Kiefer Trimmer
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
50.99
Relay Team
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
High Jump
5-3
SB
Elijah Thelen
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5-0
Jackson Droste
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5-0
Mason Smith
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Long Jump
18-6
Caleb Blyth
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
18-3
Ty Thelen
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
17-0
SB
Rylee Arthur
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
15-5
SB
Mason Smith
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
10-11
SB
Reed Schroeder
19th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Pole Vault
12-6
Devin Pohl
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12-0
Caleb Blyth
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
11-0
Nathan Thelen
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
9-6
Blake Fedewa
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
9-6
Sam Thelen
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
8-0
Devin Kingsbury
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Discus
112-3
Collin Schneider
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
110-0
Brandon Buskulic
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
108-2
Jack Bailey
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
101-5
Cory Reddin
25th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
101-2
Tyson Miles
26th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
100-10
Ayden Fox
28th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
91-7
Preston Sillman
33rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
84-1
Ethan Miles
34th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
67-11
SB
Kiefer Trimmer
44th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Shot Put
38-1
Collin Schneider
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
36-7
SB
Kiefer Trimmer
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
36-5
Ayden Fox
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
31-11.5
Ethan Miles
28th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
30-7.5
Kevin Rebollar
32nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
30-5
Tyson Miles
33rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
30-2
Preston Sillman
35th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results