Petersburg-Summerfield Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.33 | Emma Jacob | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
15.91 | Addison Rodgers | 26th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.16 | SB | Emma Jacob | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:27.54 | SB | Sophia Stanger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:08.34 | SB | Elena Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.50 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Bridget Salenbien | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-10.5 | Addison Rodgers | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Sophia Stanger | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
75-10 | Gabi Myshock | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
54-5 | SB | Elena Miller | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-1 | Elena Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
25-10 | Gabi Myshock | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.66 | Pierce LaPlante | 37th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
14.81 | Ayden Hephner | 47th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.88 | Pierce LaPlante | 32nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
31.83 | Ayden Hephner | 52nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.48 | JT Lemert | 26th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1:14.99 | Ayden Hephner | 33rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.62 | Colin Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.68 | SB | Shaun Cowen | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:54.20 | Shaun Cowen | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.33 | Benjamin Gault | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.25 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.24 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mixed Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Benjamin Gault | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9 | Pierce LaPlante | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Austin Taylor | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-5 | Nicholas Perez | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
88-3 | JT Lemert | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
82-4 | Ben Blair | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-0 | JT Lemert | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
23-11 | Ben Blair | 31st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
23-0 | Nicholas Perez | 35th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |