Amanda Will

Durand Class of 2018 Durand, MI, USA
  • Total Results 59
  • Total Events 4
Personal Records
  • 400m - 1:14.90
  • 800m - 3:02.90
  • 5K (xc) - 23:06.07
  • Long Jump - 11-10

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11-10 Graph
2016
xx-xx Mt. Morris vs. Durand 5th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:14.90 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Mt. Morris vs. Durand 2nd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx GAC Red/Blue Championships 20th Finals >
x:xx.xx MHSAA Regional 25 20th Finals >
x:xx.xx Durand Triangular 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Beecher vs. Durand 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Durand Triangular 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Durand Quad 7th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 3:02.90 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Mt. Morris vs. Durand 5th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx GAC Red/Blue Championships 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx MHSAA Regional 25 22nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Durand Triangular 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Durand Triangular 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Durand Quad 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Stockbridge vs. Durand 4th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 23:06.07 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid Elsie) 51st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Shiawassee County Meet 32nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx GAC Jamboree #3 28th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kayla O'Mara Invitational 24th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational 47th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GAC Jamboree #2 44th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Holly (Duane Raffin) Festival of Races 74th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GAC Jamboree #1 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Brett Clement Bath Invitational 71st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Marauder Invitational 61st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Corunna Early Bird Invitational 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational 87th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Perry Invitational 41st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Durand Invitational 39th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx MHSAA Regional 24 67th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Shiawassee County Meet 27th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GAC Jamboree #3 45th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Greater Flint Championships 130th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GAC Jamboree #2 46th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Linden Classic 48th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Perry Invitational 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nike-Holly (Duane Raffin) Festival of Races 93rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx GAC Jamboree #1 60th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Brett Clement Bath Invitational 82nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Marauder Invitational 64th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Corunna Early Bird Invitational 52nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational 85th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx MHSAA Regional 23 81st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Shiawassee County Meet 46th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GAC Jamboree #3 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kayla O'Mara Invitational 40th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Greater Flint Championships 98th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GAC Jamboree #2 63rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Linden Classic 42nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx GAC Jamboree #1 73rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Marauder Invitational 6th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx MHSAA Regional 26 31st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cavalier Invitational 59th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GAC Jamboree #3 40th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kayla O'Mara Invitational 44th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GAC Jamboree #2 53rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Linden Classic 71st Finals >
xx:xx.xx GAC Jamboree #1 52nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Durand Invitational 50th Finals >