Complete Results

 Mens Results
 X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Maurice Allen	11.32a	Oak Park	
2.	11	Chris Leigh	11.48a	Lake Orion	
3.	11	Ian Eriksen	11.54a	Clarkston	
5.	10	Cherrard Cohen	11.78a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
6.	10	Michael King	11.81a	West Bloomfield	
7.	12	Allen Karrip	11.91a	Lake Orion	
8.	10	Davon Friar	12.08a	Oak Park	
 
 X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.	11	Maurice Allen	11.20a	Oak Park	
2.	11	Chris Leigh	11.35a	Lake Orion	
3.	11	Ian Eriksen	11.44a	Clarkston	
5.	10	Michael King	11.67a	West Bloomfield	
6.	12	Allen Karrip	11.72a	Lake Orion	
7.	10	Cherrard Cohen	11.73a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
7.	10	Davon Friar	11.73a	Oak Park	
9.	10	Ross Moore	11.77a	Orchard Lake St Marys Prep	
9.	12	Matt Kosmalski	11.77a	Walled Lake Northern	
11.	12	Darius Danzy	11.82a	Southfield	
12.	11	Morgan Cecilio	11.84a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
13.	11	Richard Wilson	11.91a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
14.	10	Julian McNeir-Sharp	11.93a	Rochester Adams	
15.	12	Jacob Snead	12.01a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
16.	10	Joshuwa Holloman	12.24a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
 
 X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.	11	Maurice Allen	11.32a	Oak Park	
2.	10	Joshuwa Holloman	11.51a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
2.	11	Chris Leigh	11.51a	Lake Orion	
4.	12	Allen Karrip	11.66a	Lake Orion	
5.	11	Ian Eriksen	11.68a	Clarkston	
7.	10	Ross Moore	11.74a	Orchard Lake St Marys Prep	
8.	10	Cherrard Cohen	11.75a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
8.	10	Michael King	11.75a	West Bloomfield	
10.	12	Matt Kosmalski	11.87a	Walled Lake Northern	
11.	12	Darius Danzy	11.88a	Southfield	
12.	10	Julian McNeir-Sharp	11.93a	Rochester Adams	
12.	11	Morgan Cecilio	11.93a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
14.	10	Davon Friar	11.97a	Oak Park	
15.	11	Richard Wilson	11.98a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
16.	12	Jacob Snead	11.99a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
17.	12	Chris McDonald	12.02a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
18.	9	Blake Glanton	12.09a	Orchard Lake St Marys Prep	
19.	11	Tim Smerdon	12.10a	Walled Lake Central	
20.	12	Robbie Norfolf	12.12a	Oxford	
21.	11	Noah Lesner	12.20a	Waterford Kettering	
22.	12	Francisco Kulyckyj	12.21a	Stoney Creek	
23.	11	Mitch Tilley	12.29a	Oxford	
24.	9	Logan Manning	12.30a	Walled Lake Central	
25.	10	Greg Boileau	12.36a	Rochester Adams	
26.	11	Ryan Feeley	12.38a	Clarkston	
27.	12	JJ Kosek	12.41a	Armada	
28.	11	John Asamoah	12.48a	Waterford Mott	
29.	9	Matt Nugent	12.49a	Waterford Mott	
29.	10	Christian Espinosa	12.49a	Warren DeLaSalle Collegiate	
31.	9	Jacob Hernden	12.57a	Romeo	
32.	11	Ryan Drewyor	12.61a	Romeo	
33.	10	Austin Wood	12.63a	Waterford Kettering	
34.	11	Julian Cutraro	12.71a	Rochester	
35.	11	Jack Sinko	12.72a	Rochester	
36.	11	Alec Dubay	12.74a	Ortonville Brandon	
37.	10	Nicholas Reid	12.75a	Pontiac	
38.	9	Juan Jimenez	12.79a	Pontiac	
39.	10	Cor'sean Woodard	12.86a	Ortonville Brandon	
40.	10	Joseph Bergin	13.22a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
 
 X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Maurice Allen	22.22a	Oak Park	
2.	11	Jordan Billingslea	23.08a	Southfield	
3.	11	Ian Eriksen	23.15a	Clarkston	
4.	12	Philip Johnson	23.21a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
5.	9	Matt Falcon	23.54a	Southfield	
6.	12	Navontae Hall	23.74a	Utica	
7.	11	Mitch Pacitti	24.19a	Romeo	
 
 X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.	11	Maurice Allen	22.00a	Oak Park	
2.	11	Ian Eriksen	22.50a	Clarkston	
3.	9	Matt Falcon	22.70a	Southfield	
4.	11	Jordan Billingslea	22.90a	Southfield	
5.	12	Philip Johnson	23.19a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
6.	11	Colin Cote	23.20a	Warren DeLaSalle Collegiate	
6.	11	Mitch Pacitti	23.20a	Romeo	
8.	12	Navontae Hall	23.29a	Utica	
9.	11	Morgan Cecilio	23.40a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
10.	10	Michael King	23.89a	West Bloomfield	
11.	10	Cherrard Cohen	24.00a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
12.	12	Iven Lockett	24.04a	Utica	
13.	12	Shamar Drake	24.05a	Lake Orion	
14.	10	Ross Moore	24.32a	Orchard Lake St Marys Prep	
15.	11	Zach Arnold	34.05a	Lake Orion	
 
 X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.	11	Maurice Allen	22.69a	Oak Park	
2.	11	Zach Arnold	23.01a	Lake Orion	
3.	9	Matt Falcon	23.02a	Southfield	
4.	12	Philip Johnson	23.03a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
5.	11	Ian Eriksen	23.07a	Clarkston	
6.	11	Jordan Billingslea	23.15a	Southfield	
7.	11	Morgan Cecilio	23.47a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
8.	12	Navontae Hall	23.71a	Utica	
9.	11	Mitch Pacitti	23.72a	Romeo	
10.	10	Michael King	23.80a	West Bloomfield	
11.	10	Cherrard Cohen	23.91a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
12.	12	Shamar Drake	23.98a	Lake Orion	
13.	11	Colin Cote	24.05a	Warren DeLaSalle Collegiate	
14.	10	Ross Moore	24.22a	Orchard Lake St Marys Prep	
15.	11	Tim Smerdon	24.35a	Walled Lake Central	
16.	12	Iven Lockett	24.41a	Utica	
17.	9	Joey Cieslak	24.45a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
18.	12	Robbie Norfolf	24.63a	Oxford	
19.	9	Matt Nugent	24.71a	Waterford Mott	
20.	11	Ben Iaderosa	24.72a	Rochester Adams	
21.	11	John Asamoah	24.78a	Waterford Mott	
21.	12	Joey Stack	24.78a	Stoney Creek	
23.	12	Cunningham LeaKiath	24.81a	Rochester	
24.	9	Devon Bazile	24.88a	Orchard Lake St Marys Prep	
25.	12	Ammar Qureshi	24.96a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
26.	11	Ryan Asif	25.03a	Rochester Adams	
27.	10	Mike Haller	25.16a	Armada	
28.	9	Joseph McCarthy	25.20a	Stoney Creek	
29.	10	Joseph Bergin	25.25a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
30.	11	Noah Lesner	25.35a	Waterford Kettering	
31.	10	Austin Wood	25.57a	Waterford Kettering	
32.	10	Alex Sutherland	25.69a	Oxford	
33.	11	Damione Davis	26.00a	Pontiac	
34.	-	Vincent Fochesato	26.10a	Ortonville Brandon	
35.	-	Jordan Tysick	26.16a	Ortonville Brandon	
36.	10	Jonathan Arntz	26.55a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
37.	10	Henry Rowe	28.12a	Pontiac	
 
 X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Tre Walton	49.26a	Southfield	
2.	12	Stevie Scott	49.93a	Oak Park	
3.	12	Philip Johnson	50.35a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
4.	12	Geoffrey Williston	50.62a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
5.	12	Blake Sutherland	50.80a	Clarkston	
6.	11	Brant Santana	51.07a	Rochester Adams	
7.	11	Daquarius Hollis	51.30a	Pontiac	
7.	11	Taylor Graffa	51.30a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
9.	11	Evan Bahs	51.55a	Walled Lake Northern	
10.	10	Chris Cliff	51.67a	Walled Lake Northern	
11.	11	Ron Penny	51.82a	Walled Lake Central	
11.	11	Mitch Pacitti	51.82a	Romeo	
13.	10	Joey Definis	52.96a	Clarkston	
14.	11	Austin James	53.47a	West Bloomfield	
15.	11	Zach Limb	53.71a	Rochester Adams	
16.	10	Agustin Herrera	53.74a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
17.	11	Alexander Warren	54.07a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
18.	10	Zane Coplai	54.41a	Walled Lake Central	
18.	11	Mike Evans	54.41a	West Bloomfield	
20.	11	Daniel Yankelevich	54.70a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
21.	11	Jordan Garcia	54.85a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
22.	9	Jared Ozella	54.90a	Romeo	
23.	12	Ra'Mone Jones	55.14a	Utica	
24.	11	David Diaz	55.35a	Lake Orion	
24.	11	Bryce Clark	55.35a	Oxford	
26.	11	Sean Scullen	55.46a	Stoney Creek	
27.	9	Carl Zamor	55.70a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
28.	11	Marcus Reed	55.89a	Waterford Kettering	
29.	12	Dillon Ross	56.39a	Waterford Kettering	
30.	12	Jarred Butler	56.44a	Oxford	
31.	11	Eric Valente	58.03a	Waterford Mott	
32.	12	Nick Fiaschetti	59.32a	Stoney Creek	
32.	12	KJ Washington	59.32a	Rochester	
34.	11	Jaylon Carey	1:00.20a	Rochester	
34.	12	Daniel Carthane	1:00.20a	Pontiac	
36.	-	Vincent Fochesato	1:01.22a	Ortonville Brandon	
 
 X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Brennan Munley	1:54.29a	Waterford Mott	
2.	11	Kirk Hansen	1:58.34a	Lake Orion	
3.	11	Taras Thronson	1:58.68a	Ortonville Brandon	
4.	10	Jacob Domagalski	1:58.88a	Romeo	
5.	12	Mike Tuski	2:00.38a	Oxford	
6.	12	Scott Cousino	2:02.27a	Clarkston	
7.	11	Matt Molinaro	2:02.32a	Warren DeLaSalle Collegiate	
8.	12	Geoffrey Williston	2:02.48a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
9.	11	Nathan Hords	2:02.62a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
10.	12	Anthony Gerard	2:03.19a	Lake Orion	
11.	11	Zach Chodnicki	2:03.78a	Armada	
12.	12	Nick Graves	2:04.85a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
13.	12	Tyler Brinks	2:05.18a	Walled Lake Northern	
14.	11	Charles Roth	2:05.48a	Romeo	
15.	12	Seth Bartell	2:07.38a	Walled Lake Northern	
16.	12	Stephan Barthel	2:07.67a	Orchard Lake St Marys Prep	
17.	12	Julian Szatkowski	2:07.80a	Utica	
18.	10	Alec Kownacki	2:07.86a	Armada	
19.	11	Steven Hoef	2:10.61a	Walled Lake Central	
20.	11	Jackson Prepolec	2:11.43a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
21.	11	Lawton Kyle	2:11.61a	Rochester	
22.	11	Phillip Kovalev	2:11.92a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
23.	9	Doug Roche	2:13.98a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
24.	9	Joe Schuler	2:15.33a	Rochester	
25.	9	Tyler Cochran	2:15.84a	Orchard Lake St Marys Prep	
26.	10	Jeff Dunagin	2:15.88a	Walled Lake Central	
27.	9	Gabe Hogan	2:17.12a	Oxford	
28.	11	James Saylor	2:18.32a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
30.	12	Nicholas Baran	2:22.30a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
31.	9	Clarence Farmer	2:22.56a	Pontiac	
32.	10	Justice Lyons	5:17.58a	Southfield	
 
 X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	T.j. Carey	4:19.71a	Lake Orion	
2.	12	Nathan Burnand	4:22.75a	Waterford Mott	
3.	12	David Arenz	4:28.70a	Lake Orion	
4.	12	Andrew Nelson	4:30.06a	Romeo	
5.	12	Chris Tsivitse	4:31.44a	Stoney Creek	
6.	12	Tyler Brinks	4:34.59a	Walled Lake Northern	
6.	11	Alec Toreki	4:34.59a	Romeo	
8.	10	Dan Billette	4:34.86a	Clarkston	
9.	11	Michael Hoef	4:39.89a	Walled Lake Central	
10.	11	Joseph Ufolla	4:42.12a	Oxford	
11.	11	Eric Boyle	4:44.73a	Stoney Creek	
12.	11	Mitch Lafaive	4:47.75a	Walled Lake Northern	
13.	10	Colin Hooker	4:48.70a	Ortonville Brandon	
14.	12	Stephan Barthel	4:49.41a	Orchard Lake St Marys Prep	
15.	11	Bryce McClelland	4:52.42a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
16.	12	Lucas Bowman	4:52.94a	Waterford Kettering	
17.	12	Charlie Turcotte	4:54.57a	Rochester Adams	
18.	10	Zane Coplai	4:55.28a	Walled Lake Central	
19.	11	Jacob Schenten	4:55.56a	Oxford	
20.	-	Joe Gallagher	4:56.95a	Orchard Lake St Marys Prep	
20.	12	Zahir Allarakhia	4:56.95a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
22.	11	Sam Toward	5:00.90a	Ortonville Brandon	
 
 X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	T.j. Carey	9:19.24a	Lake Orion	
2.	10	Ryan Robinson	9:26.38a	Waterford Mott	
3.	12	Jason Saliga	9:33.11a	Romeo	
4.	12	Trevor Sharnas	9:35.83a	Romeo	
5.	11	Devin Kimberlin	9:38.89a	Walled Lake Northern	
6.	12	Austin Draving	9:45.92a	Clarkston	
7.	12	Stephen Biebelhausen	9:47.31a	Rochester Adams	
8.	10	Sam Albaugh	10:00.79a	Waterford Mott	
9.	12	Nick Moore	10:03.00a	Clarkston	
10.	9	Andrew Lorant	10:05.00a	Lake Orion	
11.	12	Chris Tsivitse	10:06.78a	Stoney Creek	
12.	10	Adam Beck	10:09.90a	Rochester Adams	
13.	12	Blake Pozolo	10:11.82a	Rochester	
14.	11	Joseph Ufolla	10:18.32a	Oxford	
15.	12	Michael Gawlik	10:20.32a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
16.	9	Cooper Bellinson	10:23.70a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
17.	10	Kyle Repetto	10:26.92a	Rochester	
18.	12	Lucas Bowman	10:28.32a	Waterford Kettering	
19.	10	Harrison Coe	10:31.45a	Orchard Lake St Marys Prep	
20.	11	Troy Jones	10:32.21a	Walled Lake Northern	
21.	12	Ryan Gillespie	10:33.61a	Oxford	
22.	10	Colin Herrmann	10:34.62a	Orchard Lake St Marys Prep	
23.	10	Paul Garbarino	10:43.76a	Utica	
24.	11	Michael Hoef	10:46.99a	Walled Lake Central	
25.	11	Justin Ursaki	10:50.70a	Utica	
26.	11	Zachary Turner	10:50.94a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
27.	12	Denny Walsh	10:59.27a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
28.	10	Aaron Robert	11:00.76a	Warren DeLaSalle Collegiate	
29.	9	Tommy Haase	11:07.91a	Ortonville Brandon	
30.	9	Johnathan Yang	11:14.13a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
31.	12	Scott Loughlin	11:14.76a	Ortonville Brandon	
32.	12	Gino Campis	11:17.30a	Armada	
33.	9	Nick Scott	11:47.85a	Warren DeLaSalle Collegiate	
 
 X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Ross Williams	14.26a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
2.	12	Jordan Waymer	14.60a	Lake Orion	
3.	12	Shawn Severs	14.90a	Fraser	
4.	12	Ilia Panev	15.16a	Waterford Mott	
5.	12	Tarentay Washington	15.39a	Pontiac	
6.	11	Jordan Shive	15.68a	Rochester Adams	
7.	11	Dorian Reid	16.41a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
8.	12	Jonathan Ryan	16.45a	Lake Orion	
 
 X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.	11	Ross Williams	14.72a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
2.	12	Jordan Waymer	15.06a	Lake Orion	
3.	12	Ilia Panev	15.29a	Waterford Mott	
4.	12	Tarentay Washington	15.37a	Pontiac	
5.	11	Jordan Shive	15.55a	Rochester Adams	
6.	12	Shawn Severs	15.71a	Fraser	
7.	11	Dorian Reid	15.94a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
8.	12	Jonathan Ryan	16.53a	Lake Orion	
9.	11	John Dade	16.54a	Walled Lake Northern	
10.	12	Branden Hunter	16.67a	Pontiac	
11.	10	Domond Batten	16.96a	Oak Park	
12.	11	Evan Bahs	17.23a	Walled Lake Northern	
13.	11	Mitchell McCord	17.35a	Clarkston	
14.	12	Andrew Dunbar	17.37a	Rochester Adams	
15.	11	Nebosa Marcetta	17.69a	Utica	
16.	10	Christopher Womack	18.42a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
 
 X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.	11	Ross Williams	14.93a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
2.	12	Jordan Waymer	15.23a	Lake Orion	
3.	12	Tarentay Washington	15.47a	Pontiac	
4.	12	Ilia Panev	15.49a	Waterford Mott	
5.	11	Jordan Shive	15.61a	Rochester Adams	
6.	12	Shawn Severs	15.74a	Fraser	
7.	11	Dorian Reid	16.25a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
8.	11	John Dade	16.29a	Walled Lake Northern	
9.	10	Domond Batten	16.45a	Oak Park	
10.	12	Branden Hunter	16.47a	Pontiac	
11.	11	Mitchell McCord	16.82a	Clarkston	
12.	11	Evan Bahs	16.88a	Walled Lake Northern	
13.	12	Jonathan Ryan	17.04a	Lake Orion	
14.	12	Andrew Dunbar	17.14a	Rochester Adams	
15.	10	Christopher Womack	17.20a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
16.	11	Nebosa Marcetta	17.21a	Utica	
17.	9	Anson Rowley	17.39a	Oxford	
18.	11	James Hu	17.58a	West Bloomfield	
19.	12	Daniel Nascimento	17.71a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
20.	10	Nick Krumm	17.72a	Walled Lake Central	
21.	9	Nick Moore	18.06a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
22.	11	Nick Neumeyer	18.49a	Romeo	
23.	10	Chase Becks	18.66a	Rochester	
24.	9	Mitch Heimbuch	18.83a	Romeo	
25.	12	Dillon Brancheau	18.91a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
26.	12	Maxwell Simeon	19.07a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
28.	9	Jake Amcheslavsky	19.66a	Walled Lake Central	
29.	11	Justin Martinez	19.75a	Waterford Kettering	
30.	10	Jack Barrow	19.95a	Stoney Creek	
31.	11	Jaylon Carey	21.31a	Rochester	
32.	9	Kyle Jennings	22.06a	Ortonville Brandon	
 
 X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Jordan Waymer	38.82a	Lake Orion	
2.	11	John Dade	39.10a	Walled Lake Northern	
3.	12	Alia Panev	39.66a	Waterford Mott	
4.	11	Jordan Shive	39.92a	Rochester Adams	
5.	11	Ross Williams	40.12a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
6.	11	Robert Harris	40.79a	Walled Lake Central	
6.	11	Erick Vandecar	40.79a	Oxford	
8.	11	Caine Watlington	40.94a	Clarkston	
9.	11	Dorian Reid	40.95a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
10.	12	Kevin Bacon	41.18a	West Bloomfield	
11.	10	Christopher Womack	41.94a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
12.	12	Jonathan Ryan	42.06a	Lake Orion	
13.	10	Micah Grigsby	42.28a	Orchard Lake St Marys Prep	
14.	11	Mitchell McCord	42.39a	Clarkston	
15.	10	Nick Krumm	42.47a	Walled Lake Central	
16.	12	Tarentay Washington	42.98a	Pontiac	
17.	11	Nebosa Marcetta	43.28a	Utica	
18.	12	Mario Morris	43.57a	Oak Park	
19.	9	Anson Rowley	43.60a	Oxford	
20.	12	Andrew Dunbar	43.73a	Rochester Adams	
21.	10	Vincent Perkins	44.12a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
22.	10	Chase Becks	44.26a	Rochester	
23.	12	Daniel Nascimento	44.42a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
24.	9	Juan Jimenez	44.96a	Pontiac	
25.	11	Justin Martinez	45.31a	Waterford Kettering	
26.	10	Jack Barrow	45.67a	Stoney Creek	
27.	12	Zach Nowak	46.26a	Warren DeLaSalle Collegiate	
28.	11	Nick Neumeyer	47.34a	Romeo	
29.	12	Michael Atang	47.47a	Stoney Creek	
30.	11	Mason Rozgowski	47.76a	Armada	
31.	9	Mitch Heimbuch	48.00a	Romeo	
32.	11	Curtis Wheatley	48.38a	Southfield	
33.	11	Matt Byron	48.82a	Rochester	
34.	-	Ethan Verstraete	51.00a	Ortonville Brandon	
 
 X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
2.		Relay Team	43.28a	Southfield	
5.		Relay Team	44.21a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
7.		Relay Team	45.39a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
9.		Relay Team	45.80a	Ortonville Brandon	
11.	-	Relay Team	46.13a	Warren DeLaSalle Collegiate	
14.		Relay Team	46.42a	Stoney Creek	
19.		Relay Team	50.77a	Pontiac	
 
 X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
5.		Relay Team	1:34.89a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
 
 X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		Relay Team	3:22.53a	Southfield	
2.		Relay Team	3:22.74a	Oak Park	
3.		Relay Team	3:31.09a	Walled Lake Northern	
4.		Relay Team	3:31.10a	Rochester Adams	
5.		Relay Team	3:31.43a	Lake Orion	
6.		Relay Team	3:32.49a	Waterford Mott	
7.		Relay Team	3:35.29a	Oxford	
8.		Relay Team	3:35.66a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
9.		Relay Team	3:37.16a	Walled Lake Central	
10.		Relay Team	3:37.42a	Pontiac	
11.		Relay Team      3:38.64a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
12.		Relay Team	3:39.52a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
13.		Relay Team	3:39.98a	West Bloomfield	
14.		Relay Team	3:42.55a	Ortonville Brandon	
15.		Relay Team      3:43.53a	Stoney Creek	
16.		Relay Team	3:44.02a	Armada	
17.		Relay Team	3:54.17a	Rochester	
 
 X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		Relay Team	7:56.42a	Lake Orion	
2.		Relay Team      8:02.85a	Romeo	
3.		Relay Team	8:04.96a	Waterford Mott	
4.		Relay Team	8:22.18a	Clarkston	
5.		Relay Team	8:26.56a	Stoney Creek	
6.		Relay Team	8:26.64a	Walled Lake Central	
7.		Relay Team	8:27.35a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
8.		Relay Team	8:31.66a	Rochester Adams	
9.		Relay Team	8:45.56a	Rochester	
10.		Relay Team	8:48.99a	Oxford	
 
 X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Cullen Prena	57-06.00	Walled Lake Central	
2.	12	Devyn Bogert	50-08.50	Walled Lake Central	
3.	12	Ross Miller	49-09.00	Waterford Mott	
4.	11	Exhildi Prekaj	48-03.00	Walled Lake Central	
5.	9	Conner Bandel	47-11.00	Oxford	
6.	11	Zachary Purcilly	47-03.50	Auburn Hills Avondale	
7.	12	Brian Williams	45-07.50	Fraser	
8.	11	Chris Williams	44-05.00	Southfield	
11	Bobby Charles	40'11"	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
9.	11	Austin Doan	40-11.00	Romeo	
12	Connor Darby	39'11.5"	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
 
 X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Cullen Prena	174-00	Walled Lake Central	
2.	12	Sawyer Dmoch	156-10	Walled Lake Central	
3.	12	Tyler Forton	153-08	Fraser	
4.	11	Zachary Purcilly	140-08	Auburn Hills Avondale	
5.	12	Brian Williams	138-00	Fraser	
6.	12	Brett Cordes	137-06	Walled Lake Northern	
7.	12	Stefan Wilkinson	132-02	Warren DeLaSalle Collegiate	
8.	10	Brian Agomuoh	129-08	Orchard Lake St Marys Prep	
9.	12	Mat Stevenson	123-09	Armada	
10.	11	Austin Doan	123-03	Romeo	
11.	12	Chris Scott	120-02	Clarkston	
12.	10	Domond Batten	115-02	Oak Park	
12	Connor Darby	105'10"	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
12	Cotter Lamb	101'10"	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
 
 X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Brandon Bean	6-05.00	Southfield	
2.	12	Jalen Williams	6-00.00	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
3.	10	Brandon Piwinski	5-10.00	Warren DeLaSalle Collegiate	
3.	11	Tim Ford	5-10.00	Walled Lake Central	
3.	10	Dallas Pruitt	5-10.00	Oxford	
6.	11	Billy West	5-10.00	Walled Lake Central	
7.	11	George Wilson	5-10.00	Romeo	
7.	12	Joe Deneau	5-10.00	Lake Orion	
7.	12	Dillon Brancheau	5-10.00	Auburn Hills Avondale	
10.	12	Emmett Julien	5-10.00	Orchard Lake St Marys Prep	
11.	9	Ross House	5-07.00	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
11.	12	Alex Tzonev	5-07.00	Rochester Adams	
11.	11	Willie Stark	5-07.00	Armada	
11.	11	Evan Bahs	5-07.00	Walled Lake Northern	
11.	11	Darrell Davison	5-07.00	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
16.	11	Marcus Reed	5-04.00	Waterford Kettering	
16.	12	Ra'Mone Jones	5-04.00	Utica	
16.	9	Levi Jackson	5-04.00	Utica	
16.	9	Noah Burton	5-04.00	Auburn Hills Avondale	
 
 X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Austin Schafer	12-09.00	Walled Lake Northern	
2.	12	Cody Haragos	12-06.00	Ortonville Brandon	
3.	11	Jacob Maurer	12-06.00	Lake Orion	
4.	11	Glaine Stewart	12-00.00	Walled Lake Central	
5.	11	Dylan Hamilton	11-00.00	Utica	
6.	10	Noah Kinnie	11-00.00	Oxford	
7.	11	Jacob Duquette	11-00.00	Waterford Mott	
8.	10	Parker Krupic	10-06.00	Walled Lake Central	
 
 X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Matt Kosmalski	21-09.00	Walled Lake Northern	
2.	12	Shawn Severs	21-07.50	Fraser	
3.	12	Angelo Johnson	21-01.00	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
4.	11	Caine Watlington	20-11.25	Clarkston	
5.	12	Iven Lockett	20-11.00	Utica	
6.	10	Dallas Pruitt	20-00.00	Oxford	
7.	12	Brandon Bean	19-10.25	Southfield	
8.	11	Alexander Warren	19-08.00	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
9.	12	Jalen Williams	19-03.75	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
 
 Womens Results
 X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Jessica Howell	12.44a	Rochester Adams	
2.	12	Chantel Edwards	12.84a	Walled Lake Central	
3.	12	Khyli Ray	12.86a	Canton Salem	
4.	11	Valerie Johnson	13.09a	West Bloomfield	
5.	9	Madison Merridith	13.10a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
6.	12	Kierra Johnson	13.12a	Ortonville Brandon	
7.	10	Shekinah Johnson	13.19a	Canton Salem	
8.	10	Brijana Jackson	13.37a	Oxford	
 
 X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.	12	Jessica Howell	12.72a	Rochester Adams	
2.	12	Chantel Edwards	12.85a	Walled Lake Central	
3.	12	Kierra Johnson	12.98a	Ortonville Brandon	
4.	12	Khyli Ray	13.00a	Canton Salem	
5.	11	Valerie Johnson	13.05a	West Bloomfield	
6.	10	Shekinah Johnson	13.17a	Canton Salem	
7.	9	Madison Merridith	13.24a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
8.	10	Brijana Jackson	13.28a	Oxford	
9.	12	Shauntai Graham	13.29a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
10.	12	Jonell Nwabueze	13.60a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
11.	9	Kelsey Gustafson	13.67a	Armada	
12.	9	Cyonna Rush	13.76a	Ortonville Brandon	
13.	10	Breanna Varner	13.78a	Southfield	
13.	12	Michaela Jennings	13.78a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
15.	10	Jada Garrison	13.81a	West Bloomfield	
16.	9	Amiya Alexander	13.93a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
 
 X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.	12	Chantel Edwards	12.80a	Walled Lake Central	
2.	11	Valerie Johnson	12.83a	West Bloomfield	
3.	12	Jessica Howell	12.91a	Rochester Adams	
4.	12	Khyli Ray	13.13a	Canton Salem	
5.	12	Kierra Johnson	13.15a	Ortonville Brandon	
6.	9	Madison Merridith	13.24a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
7.	10	Shekinah Johnson	13.27a	Canton Salem	
8.	10	Brijana Jackson	13.30a	Oxford	
9.	12	Shauntai Graham	13.46a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
10.	12	Jonell Nwabueze	13.61a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
11.	10	Breanna Varner	13.62a	Southfield	
12.	9	Kelsey Gustafson	13.66a	Armada	
13.	9	Cyonna Rush	13.76a	Ortonville Brandon	
14.	10	Jada Garrison	13.77a	West Bloomfield	
15.	12	Michaela Jennings	13.79a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
16.	9	Amiya Alexander	13.91a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
17.	12	Alonia Slappy	13.96a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
18.	10	Payton Dimoff	14.10a	Stoney Creek	
18.	10	Kailsi Latta-Thompson	14.10a	Southfield	
20.	9	Alyssa Bey	14.19a	Clarkston	
21.	11	Tanner Clarke	14.25a	Stoney Creek	
22.	9	Faith Johnson	14.33a	Rochester	
23.	9	Lauren Harris	14.35a	Lake Orion	
24.	9	Edu Usoro	14.48a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
25.	11	Monjoa Likine	14.50a	Rochester	
26.	11	Alex Jackson	14.64a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
27.	11	Elise Williamson	14.71a	Pontiac	
28.	10	Sophia Dancel	14.80a	Rochester Adams	
29.	11	Mackenzie Saville	14.87a	Walled Lake Northern	
30.	11	Taylor Harney	14.92a	Pontiac	
31.	9	Sofia Tsafantakis	17.22a	Romeo	
 
 X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Gabrielle Edwards	25.96a	Walled Lake Central	
2.	12	Crystal Abernathy	26.26a	Southfield	
3.	11	Kayla Womack	26.75a	Walled Lake Central	
4.	9	Infinnatie Rowe	27.22a	Pontiac	
5.	11	Davonne Bolden	27.43a	Rochester	
6.	10	Alexandra Davis	27.87a	Canton Salem	
7.	12	Kierra Johnson	28.11a	Ortonville Brandon	
8.	10	Denika Williams	28.93a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
 
 X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.	12	Crystal Abernathy	25.98a	Southfield	
2.	12	Gabrielle Edwards	26.19a	Walled Lake Central	
3.	11	Kayla Womack	26.57a	Walled Lake Central	
4.	11	Davonne Bolden	27.10a	Rochester	
4.	9	Infinnatie Rowe	27.10a	Pontiac	
6.	12	Kierra Johnson	27.23a	Ortonville Brandon	
7.	10	Denika Williams	27.49a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
8.	10	Alexandra Davis	27.50a	Canton Salem	
9.	11	Sabrina Douglas	27.60a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
10.	9	Breanna Dymm	27.86a	Stoney Creek	
11.	12	Jaida Switzer	27.91a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
12.	10	Braya Hicks	28.01a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
13.	11	Tiesha Copeland	28.09a	Oak Park	
14.	9	Shelby Pullins	28.23a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
15.	12	Felicia Fields	28.46a	West Bloomfield	
 
 X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.	12	Crystal Abernathy	26.39a	Southfield	
2.	12	Gabrielle Edwards	26.61a	Walled Lake Central	
3.	11	Kayla Womack	27.19a	Walled Lake Central	
4.	9	Infinnatie Rowe	27.23a	Pontiac	
5.	11	Davonne Bolden	27.32a	Rochester	
6.	12	Kierra Johnson	27.39a	Ortonville Brandon	
7.	9	Shelby Pullins	27.68a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
8.	10	Denika Williams	27.69a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
9.	10	Breanna Varner	27.73a	Southfield	
10.	12	Jaida Switzer	27.78a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
11.	10	Alexandra Davis	27.79a	Canton Salem	
12.	11	Sabrina Douglas	27.80a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
13.	12	Felicia Fields	27.89a	West Bloomfield	
14.	9	Breanna Dymm	28.04a	Stoney Creek	
15.	10	Braya Hicks	28.24a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
16.	11	Tiesha Copeland	28.59a	Oak Park	
17.	12	Michaela Jennings	28.65a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
18.	9	Cyonna Rush	28.69a	Ortonville Brandon	
19.	11	Sabrina Saracino	28.77a	Rochester Adams	
20.	9	Jasmine George	28.98a	Oxford	
21.	9	Alix Labelle	29.04a	Stoney Creek	
22.	11	Sydney Starwalt	29.29a	Rochester Adams	
23.	9	Paige Peterson	29.36a	Clarkston	
24.	10	Madeleline Ray	29.83a	Lake Orion	
25.	9	Erin Trevarrow	30.22a	Rochester	
26.	9	Brynna Samuels	30.44a	Canton Salem	
27.	11	Julia Grut	30.54a	Lake Orion	
28.	9	Arika Tolbert	30.62a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
 
 X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Anna Jefferson	57.58a	Oak Park	
2.	12	Sophie Smith	57.78a	Rochester Adams	
3.	10	Johnyce Powell	58.10a	Oak Park	
4.	9	Infinnatie Rowe	59.44a	Pontiac	
5.	10	Amber Jamison	1:00.13a	Rochester Adams	
6.	12	Jayona Dent	1:00.71a	Ortonville Brandon	
7.	12	Navica Colonna	1:03.03a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
8.	12	Crystal Abernathy	1:03.88a	Southfield	
9.	9	Russell Kayle	1:03.92a	Clarkston	
10.	12	Catrina Cortese	1:04.11a	Waterford Mott	
11.	11	Franzi Loetzner	1:04.29a	Clarkston	
12.	10	Dayna Pienta	1:04.60a	Rochester	
13.	10	Kelly Hamilton	1:05.01a	Ortonville Brandon	
14.	11	Katie Heisler	1:05.35a	Armada	
15.	12	Gabrielle Edwards	1:05.90a	Walled Lake Central	
16.	12	Kierra Washington	1:06.02a	Southfield	
17.	11	Kacey Joseph	1:06.07a	Stoney Creek	
18.	10	Carly Zebelian	1:06.12a	Armada	
19.	9	Rachel Swink	1:06.61a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
20.	11	Anna Dietz	1:06.81a	Lake Orion	
21.	9	Gabby Isaacs	1:07.40a	Stoney Creek	
22.	12	Keila Mendez	1:07.59a	Oxford	
23.	11	Kathryn Binsfeld	1:07.90a	Canton Salem	
24.	12	Anjali Sundar	1:07.93a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
25.	10	Elizabeth Tripp	1:08.01a	Canton Salem	
26.	9	Marlee Sullivan	1:09.63a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
27.	9	Abby Forystek	1:10.82a	Lake Orion	
28.	10	Ariel Crumes	1:11.28a	Rochester	
 
 X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Jackie Feist	2:14.78a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
2.	11	Kayla Kavulich	2:15.17a	Canton Salem	
3.	12	Rachel Durbin	2:17.02a	Armada	
4.	12	Courtney Munley	2:17.40a	Waterford Mott	
5.	10	Jayla Fleming	2:17.51a	Oak Park	
6.	9	Lashae Bowens	2:23.74a	Oak Park	
7.	12	Kiana Brown	2:23.92a	Lake Orion	
8.	12	Molly Emerick	2:26.58a	Lake Orion	
9.	10	Jessica Murphy	2:27.15a	Oxford	
10.	10	Anya Cho	2:27.59a	Canton Salem	
11.	12	Molly Jeffers	2:29.11a	Clarkston	
12.	12	Lydia Stanley	2:31.14a	Rochester Adams	
13.	11	Franzi Loetzner	2:32.60a	Clarkston	
14.	10	Allsion Skelcy	2:33.88a	Rochester	
15.	10	Alexis Lazarczyk	2:34.08a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
16.	12	Navica Colonna	2:34.66a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
17.	12	Jennifer Gerlach	2:36.53a	Rochester Adams	
18.	11	Emily Herard	2:36.88a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
19.	9	Alexis Kearney	2:37.57a	Romeo	
20.	11	Kristen Godwin	2:37.63a	Oxford	
21.	10	Olivia Keener	2:41.11a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
22.	11	Deanna Flaim	2:45.23a	Armada	
23.	11	Sara Simonte	2:46.34a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
24.	12	Mary Santi	2:47.83a	Stoney Creek	
25.	12	Haley McCruden	2:50.08a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
26.	12	Thrishika Bala	2:57.28a	West Bloomfield	
27.	12	Allison Kohl	2:58.80a	West Bloomfield	
28.	12	Jenna Ricardville	3:02.40a	Stoney Creek	
 
 X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Jamie Morrissey	5:00.69a	Rochester Adams	
2.	12	Rachel Durbin	5:01.59a	Armada	
3.	11	Kayla Kavulich	5:02.08a	Canton Salem	
4.	11	Jackie Feist	5:06.68a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
5.	12	Erin Billete	5:07.78a	Clarkston	
6.	12	Alana O'Mara	5:08.77a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
7.	12	Gabrielle Thivierge	5:10.10a	Rochester Adams	
8.	12	Brooke Kovacic	5:13.48a	Oxford	
9.	9	Lashae Bowens	5:20.78a	Oak Park	
10.	10	Anya Cho	5:22.45a	Canton Salem	
11.	10	Jacqueline Bredenberg	5:26.48a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
12.	9	Nicole Hanson	5:28.05a	Clarkston	
13.	10	Allsion Skelcy	5:29.31a	Rochester	
14.	11	Nicole Kowalchick	5:30.08a	Stoney Creek	
15.	12	Jennifer McKenna	5:30.42a	Walled Lake Northern	
16.	11	Casey Stribbell	5:34.53a	Lake Orion	
17.	9	Megan Greb	5:39.41a	Romeo	
18.	9	Cristiana Bruce	5:40.47a	Oxford	
19.	11	Savannah Schaeffer	5:42.74a	Waterford Mott	
20.	11	Gina Pellillo	5:46.43a	Utica	
21.	12	Patty Babich	5:49.20a	Lake Orion	
22.	9	Alexis Kearney	5:50.31a	Romeo	
23.	12	Elise Walker	5:52.74a	Rochester	
24.	9	Natalie Suchoski	5:57.44a	Utica	
25.	12	Aurora Turek	5:58.20a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
26.	11	Bailey Liedel	6:00.55a	Waterford Kettering	
27.	11	Brittany Groen	6:03.53a	Armada	
29.	11	Zoe Kaufman	6:20.37a	West Bloomfield	
30.	9	Alex Bastian	6:21.54a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
31.	12	Ava Tavrazich	6:22.21a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
32.	10	Lauren Gorny	6:22.73a	West Bloomfield	
 
 X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Alana O'Mara	11:17.31a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
2.	11	Jessica Goethals	11:23.85a	Rochester	
3.	12	Gabrielle Thivierge	11:27.85a	Rochester Adams	
4.	12	Brooke Kovacic	11:36.53a	Oxford	
5.	12	Kaitlin Catania	11:41.04a	Clarkston	
6.	12	Erica Munyan	11:42.82a	Rochester	
7.	9	Emma Wilson	11:45.98a	Romeo	
8.	12	Daya Wagh	11:49.83a	Waterford Mott	
9.	10	Jacqueline Bredenberg	11:52.79a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
10.	9	Hannah Long	11:57.61a	Oxford	
11.	10	Danielle Carr	12:01.99a	Lake Orion	
12.	11	Nicole Kowalchick	12:03.68a	Stoney Creek	
13.	11	Alicia Arnold	12:08.31a	Romeo	
14.	10	Erin Womack	12:14.83a	Lake Orion	
15.	10	Lynsie Gram	12:15.38a	Clarkston	
16.	11	Kennedy Wood	12:17.81a	Walled Lake Northern	
17.	12	Shannon Flynn	12:19.02a	Canton Salem	
18.	11	Sarah Hale	12:25.43a	Waterford Mott	
19.	9	Lashae Bowens	12:53.62a	Oak Park	
20.	11	Natasha Stevenson	13:09.19a	Canton Salem	
21.	9	Rachi Willard	13:13.12a	Stoney Creek	
22.	11	Bailey Liedel	13:18.25a	Waterford Kettering	
23.	11	Hedy Yang	13:18.52a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
24.	11	Mackenzie Ginste	13:22.61a	Rochester Adams	
 
 X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Allyson Goff	14.86a	Walled Lake Northern	
2.	12	Natalie Peterson	15.80a	Romeo	
3.	10	Claire Berschbach	15.83a	Lake Orion	
4.	9	Brianna Holloway	15.94a	Oak Park	
5.	10	Taylor Rieves	16.07a	Ortonville Brandon	
6.	12	Takiyah Smith	16.32a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
7.	12	Laura Johnston	16.38a	Stoney Creek	
8.	12	Tyrea Tillman	16.52a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
 
 X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.	11	Allyson Goff	15.38a	Walled Lake Northern	
2.	9	Brianna Holloway	15.93a	Oak Park	
3.	10	Claire Berschbach	16.16a	Lake Orion	
4.	12	Natalie Peterson	16.19a	Romeo	
5.	12	Laura Johnston	16.25a	Stoney Creek	
6.	12	Tyrea Tillman	16.28a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
7.	12	Takiyah Smith	16.38a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
8.	10	Taylor Rieves	16.39a	Ortonville Brandon	
9.	12	Sydney Tucker	16.40a	Walled Lake Central	
10.	11	Heather Johnson	16.41a	Rochester Adams	
11.	11	Victoria Patton	16.77a	Armada	
12.	10	Amy Vangieson	16.90a	Walled Lake Central	
13.	12	Anna-Kay Barrett	17.26a	Southfield	
14.	9	Alexia Arthur	17.40a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
15.	12	Brittany Dymm	17.48a	Stoney Creek	
 
 X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.	11	Allyson Goff	15.70a	Walled Lake Northern	
2.	10	Claire Berschbach	16.54a	Lake Orion	
2.	12	Natalie Peterson	16.54a	Romeo	
4.	12	Tyrea Tillman	16.59a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
5.	12	Sydney Tucker	16.63a	Walled Lake Central	
6.	12	Laura Johnston	16.66a	Stoney Creek	
7.	11	Heather Johnson	16.79a	Rochester Adams	
8.	9	Brianna Holloway	16.82a	Oak Park	
9.	12	Takiyah Smith	16.85a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
10.	10	Taylor Rieves	16.95a	Ortonville Brandon	
11.	10	Amy Vangieson	16.96a	Walled Lake Central	
12.	12	Brittany Dymm	17.06a	Stoney Creek	
12.	11	Victoria Patton	17.06a	Armada	
14.	9	Alexia Arthur	17.69a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
15.	12	Macey Peterson	17.77a	Clarkston	
16.	12	Anna-Kay Barrett	17.91a	Southfield	
17.	11	Megan Bertapelle	17.93a	Waterford Kettering	
18.	12	Nancy Krutty	18.00a	Canton Salem	
19.	10	Cara Commons	18.27a	Oxford	
20.	11	Lauron Sanders	18.52a	Rochester	
21.	12	Sarah Martin	19.18a	Canton Salem	
22.	9	Lauren Bachman	19.41a	Rochester	
23.	9	Bianca Hoban	19.47a	West Bloomfield	
24.	9	Nora Kalaj	19.54a	West Bloomfield	
26.	12	Jasmine Palakurthi	19.74a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
27.	12	Danielle Noble	19.95a	Utica	
28.	11	Paige Lundy-Kirk	20.24a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
29.	10	Saraha Costello	20.32a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
30.	9	Marissa Townsend	20.61a	Utica	
31.	11	Juanitria Magee	21.36a	Pontiac	
32.	10	Precious Marion	21.65a	Pontiac	
 
 X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Heather Johnson	46.21a	Rochester Adams	
2.	9	Brianna Holloway	46.43a	Oak Park	
3.	11	Caroline Kletzien	46.88a	Rochester Adams	
4.	10	Taylor Mullins	47.64a	Clarkston	
5.	11	Jasmine Brown	49.11a	Walled Lake Central	
6.	10	J'Laan Pittman	49.52a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
7.	10	Taylor Rieves	49.61a	Ortonville Brandon	
8.	10	Claire Berschbach	49.74a	Lake Orion	
9.	10	Jayden Fields	49.91a	Lake Orion	
10.	9	Alexis Brown	50.30a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
11.	11	Rachel Falzon	51.18a	Canton Salem	
12.	11	Nijah McNeal	51.41a	Southfield	
13.	11	Lauron Sanders	52.15a	Rochester	
14.	12	Alejandra Beltran	52.57a	Canton Salem	
15.	9	Lauren Bachman	52.68a	Rochester	
16.	12	Takiyah Smith	52.95a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
17.	10	Avery Hicks	53.03a	Stoney Creek	
18.	11	Megan Bertapelle	53.23a	Waterford Kettering	
19.	12	Laura Johnston	53.51a	Stoney Creek	
20.	9	Paige Peterson	53.67a	Clarkston	
22.	12	Jasmine Palakurthi	54.44a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
23.	9	Alexia Arthur	55.02a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
24.	10	Cara Commons	55.07a	Oxford	
25.	9	Jasmine Stackhouse	56.68a	Oak Park	
26.	12	Krashawn Willis	57.84a	Southfield	
27.	11	Sara Simonte	58.07a	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
28.	9	Marissa Townsend	59.78a	Utica	
29.	9	Kayla Bushell	1:09.00a	Pontiac	
 
 X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		Relay Team	49.69a	Walled Lake Central	
2.		Relay Team	50.42a	Canton Salem	
3.		Relay Team	50.43a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
10.		Relay Team	53.15a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
14.		Relay Team	1:05.38a	Rochester	
 
 X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
6.		Relay Team	1:49.40a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
8.		Relay Team	1:50.25a	Rochester	
9.		Relay Team	1:50.66a	West Bloomfield	
13.		Relay Team	1:55.91a	Pontiac	
14.		Relay Team	1:56.57a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
 
 X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.	-	Relay Team	3:52.55a	Oak Park	
2.		Relay Team	4:10.01a	Rochester Adams	
3.		Relay Team	4:10.99a	Utica	
5.		Relay Team	4:18.78a	Lake Orion	
6.		Relay Team	4:23.53a	Armada	
7.		Relay Team	4:26.72a	Auburn Hills Avondale	
8.		Relay Team	4:27.16a	Ortonville Brandon	
9.		Relay Team	4:32.48a	Southfield	
10.		Relay Team	4:37.55a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
11.		Relay Team	4:38.60a	Stoney Creek	
12.		Relay Team	4:39.17a	Oxford	
13.		Relay Team	4:50.03a	Pontiac	
 
 X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		Relay Team	9:49.07a	Rochester Adams	
2.		Relay Team	9:50.86a	Waterford Mott	
3.		Relay Team	9:58.59a	Lake Orion	
4.		Relay Team	10:18.21a	Oxford	
5.		Relay Team	10:21.81a	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
6.		Relay Team	10:26.35a	Clarkston	
7.		Relay Team	10:32.01a	Canton Salem	
8.		Relay Team	10:41.87a	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
 
 X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Josephine Jackson	40-09.00	Walled Lake Central	
2.	12	Sloane Brunner	34-10.25	Romeo	
3.	12	Darby Atkinson	34-04.50	West Bloomfield	
4.	11	Victoria Bearse	33-08.00	Oxford	
5.	12	Kassadie Sims	33-05.50	Waterford Mott	
6.	10	Shara Long	33-04.50	Canton Salem	
7.	11	Kaylyn Sanford	33-04.25	West Bloomfield	
8.	10	Courtney Taylor	31-05.50	Oak Park	
9.	9	Lexi Matthews	30-09.50	Armada	
10.	10	Micah Crumes	30-03.00	Rochester	
11.	12	Maddy Osentoski	29-0.25	Lake Orion	
12.	10	Grace Mendoza	28-09.50	Rochester	
13.	12	Elise Anderson	28-01.25	Auburn Hills Avondale	
14.	12	Dana Blankenship	27-09.00	Canton Salem	
10	Zi Yang	19'10.5"	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
 
 X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Josephine Jackson	133-01	Walled Lake Central	
2.	12	Dana Blankenship	110-09	Canton Salem	
3.	12	Sloane Brunner	108-00	Romeo	
5.	11	Emily Hubbard	102-06	West Bloomfield	
6.	10	Rebecca Falzon	102-01	Canton Salem	
7.	12	Dreanna Williams	101-03	Rochester	
8.	11	Olivia Marquardt	99-08	Fraser	
9.	12	Kassadie Sims	92-09	Waterford Mott	
10.	12	Katie Lusk	91-04	Walled Lake Central	
11.	10	Grace Mendoza	89-02	Rochester	
13.	12	Elise Anderson	86-04	Auburn Hills Avondale	
14.	11	Kaylee Zajac	86-03	Stoney Creek	
15.	10	Courtney Taylor	84-08	Oak Park	
16.	12	Bailey O'Connor	83-04	Utica	
17.	9	Jennifer Brasington	83-02	Oxford	
18.	12	Maddy Osentoski	82-09	Lake Orion	
19.	9	Alisa Gray	82-07	Clarkston	
20.	11	Victoria Bearse	81-10	Oxford	
21.	12	Taylor Beach	81-02	Clarkston	
22.	9	Stephanie Clanagan	80-09	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
23.	10	Mary Cech	78-05	Lake Orion	
24.	11	Shayla Watson	77-04	Southfield	
25.	9	Alexa Lauinger	76-07	Ortonville Brandon	
26.	10	Aisha Ruiz-Taylor	73-06	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
27.	10	Saraha Costello	69-06	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
28.	11	Hannah Golding	63-09	Rochester Adams	
29.	10	Zi Yang	62-05	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
30.	10	Maddy Clark	61-11	Stoney Creek	
31.	11	Shayna Buhagiar	57-09	Utica	
32.	11	Marcelle Wallace	57-07	Rochester Adams	
33.	11	Nina Pete	56-11	Romeo	
34.	10	Bianca Dixon	53-03	Auburn Hills Avondale	
35.	9	Mariah Kelley	50-04	Pontiac	
36.	9	Vanessa Alvarado	45-06	Pontiac	
 
 X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Katelyn Brech	5-02.00	Rochester Adams	
2.	11	Jordan Moore-Willis	5-00.00	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
3.	9	Abby Sachs	5-00.00	Walled Lake Central	
4.	9	Meagan Nicholson	4-10.00	Clarkston	
4.	11	Julia Mastracci	4-10.00	Auburn Hills Avondale	
6.	12	Claudia Szafranski	4-10.00	Walled Lake Northern	
6.	9	Aubrey Gallacher	4-10.00	Rochester	
6.	9	Courtney Roland	4-10.00	Clarkston	
 
 X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Madison Pierce	10-06.00	Ortonville Brandon	
2.	11	Madeleine Martindale	10-04.00	Lake Orion	
3.	12	Nancy Krutty	10-00.00	Canton Salem	
4.	11	Olivia Parry	10-00.00	Ortonville Brandon	
5.	12	Brook-lynn Rudolph	9-00.00	Waterford Mott	
5.	12	Macey Peterson	9-00.00	Clarkston	
7.	10	Amy Vangieson	8-06.00	Walled Lake Central	
8.	10	Sarah Simpson	8-00.00	Lake Orion	
 
 X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Allyson Goff	17-06.75	Walled Lake Northern	
2.	11	Valerie Johnson	17-01.25	West Bloomfield	
3.	10	Madison Pierce	16-07.00	Ortonville Brandon	
4.	10	Taylor Mullins	16-05.50	Clarkston	
5.	12	Felicia Fields	16-05.25	West Bloomfield	
6.	11	Jordan Moore-Willis	15-10.00	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...	
7.	10	Kailsi Latta-Thompson	15-08.50	Southfield	
8.	11	Kya Carson	15-06.50	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
9.	11	Tiesha Copeland	15-06.00	Oak Park	
10.	9	Lauren Harris	15-00.00	Lake Orion	
10.	9	Sierra Coughlin	15-00.00	Ortonville Brandon	
12.	12	Shauntai Graham	14-09.75	Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves	
13.	10	Cara Commons	14-08.50	Oxford	
14.	9	Sofia Tsafantakis	14-08.00	Romeo	
15.	11	Paige Lundy-Kirk	14-07.75	Bloomfield Hills Lahser	
15.	10	Amy Vangieson	14-07.75	Walled Lake Central	
17.	12	Krashawn Willis	14-06.00	Southfield	
17.	12	Navica Colonna	14-06.00	Auburn Hills Avondale	
19.	10	Sophia Dancel	14-05.00	Rochester Adams	
20.	11	Jodie Bosheers	14-04.00	Romeo	
21.	12	Sarah Martin	13-10.00	Canton Salem	
22.	10	Morgan1 Lavender	13-09.75	Oxford	
23.	9	Caroline Brancheau	13-08.00	Auburn Hills Avondale	
23.	11	Kathryn Binsfeld	13-08.00	Canton Salem	
25.	9	Erin Trevarrow	13-05.00	Rochester	
26.	9	Arika Tolbert	13-03.00	Beverly Hills Detroit Coun...