Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Brandon McCullough 11.37a Allendale
2. 12 Andy Meyer 11.39a Coopersville
3. 12 Anthony Gualitieri 11.52a Allendale
4. 10 Jaevon Jackson 11.58a Allendale
5. 10 C.J. Barrett 11.61a Sparta
6. 12 Logan Panetta 11.67a Coopersville
7. 12 Jordan Dunn 11.70a Allendale
8. 12 Franklin Rodriguez 11.77a Sparta
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Brandon McCullough 11.66a Allendale
1. 10 Jaevon Jackson 11.71a Allendale
2. 12 Andy Meyer 11.83a Coopersville
2. 10 C.J. Barrett 11.84a Sparta
3. 12 Jordan Dunn 11.84a Allendale
1. 12 Anthony Gualitieri 11.89a Allendale
2. 12 Logan Panetta 11.96a Coopersville
3. 12 Franklin Rodriguez 11.96a Sparta
4. 12 Jake Grotenrath 12.30a Coopersville
3. 10 Brendan Wright 12.32a Coopersville
4. 12 Phillip Garcia 12.35a Sparta
5. 11 David Fox 12.48a GR West Catholic
5. 11 Nick Bollman 12.56a GR West Catholic
4. 11 Paxton Partridge 12.72a Belding
5. 10 Carter Steele 12.80a Belding
6. 9 Nick Dorato 12.80a GR West Catholic
6. 12 Mike Kalinowski 12.94a GR West Catholic
6. 12 Derek Sabin 13.13a Belding
7. 9 Rashawn Williams 13.43a Comstock Park
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Andy Meyer 23.32a Coopersville
2. 12 Logan Panetta 23.67a Coopersville
3. 12 Anthony Gualitieri 23.77a Allendale
4. 10 Jaevon Jackson 23.89a Allendale
5. 12 Chris Compton 24.02a Sparta
6. 12 Jordan Dunn 24.32a Allendale
7. 10 C.J. Barrett 24.49a Sparta
8. 11 Anthony Collins 24.52a Comstock Park
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Andy Meyer 23.71a Coopersville
1. 12 Anthony Gualitieri 23.91a Allendale
1. 10 Jaevon Jackson 23.93a Allendale
2. 12 Logan Panetta 23.99a Coopersville
2. 12 Jordan Dunn 24.01a Allendale
3. 10 C.J. Barrett 24.22a Sparta
2. 11 Anthony Collins 24.43a Comstock Park
3. 12 Chris Compton 24.44a Sparta
4. 12 Franklin Rodriguez 24.52a Sparta
5. 12 Alejandro Ibanez 24.56a Allendale
3. 10 Brendan Wright 24.84a Coopersville
4. 12 Jake Grotenrath 25.23a Coopersville
4. 11 Nick Bollman 25.32a GR West Catholic
5. 12 Phillip Garcia 25.38a Sparta
5. 12 Evan Green 25.57a GR West Catholic
6. 10 Justice Sower 25.95a Belding
6. 11 Marshall Kilgore 26.36a Comstock Park
6. 11 Roger Pheneuf 26.49a GR West Catholic
7. 9 Elijah Ross 26.94a Comstock Park
7. 12 Derek Sabin 27.82a Belding
7. 11 Brian Bello 28.05a Belding
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Andy Meyer 50.76a Coopersville
2. 12 Logan Panetta 52.12a Coopersville
3. 11 Malakhai Huff 52.40a Allendale
4. 10 JoJo Whitley 52.54a Comstock Park
5. 12 Conor Barscewski 54.79a Sparta
6. 12 Evan Green 55.26a GR West Catholic
7. 12 Juan Martinez 55.35a Coopersville
1. 10 Conor Loftis 57.41a Comstock Park
2. 12 Quinn Patrick 58.30a Sparta
8. 10 Anthony Nikodemski 58.93a Coopersville
3. 11 Nick Hanson 59.92a Sparta
1. 9 Eli Cowling 1:01.20a Allendale
4. 9 Kyle Sokolowski 1:01.20a Sparta
2. 11 Isaak Smith 1:04.03a Comstock Park
-- 9 Peyton Bond DQ Allendale
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Tommee Smith 2:04.17a Sparta
2. 12 Bobby Haskin 2:05.11a GR West Catholic
3. 12 Josh Smith 2:05.41a Coopersville
4. 12 Brandon Syrek 2:05.52a Coopersville
5. 11 Andrew Taylor 2:07.39a Comstock Park
6. 9 Malachi Mills 2:07.53a GR West Catholic
7. - Kurt Stuecken 2:08.94a Coopersville
8. 11 Trent Smith 2:10.33a Sparta
9. 12 Markus Kelly 2:10.82a Allendale
10. 11 Angel Perez 2:12.24a Allendale
11. 10 Keegan MacGeorge 2:13.29a Allendale
12. 10 Connor Hilton 2:13.38a Coopersville
13. 10 Matt Jager 2:16.57a GR West Catholic
14. 9 Josh McQuillan 2:20.64a Belding
15. 11 Vinny Freeman 2:22.23a GR West Catholic
16. 10 Sam Racalla 2:26.68a Comstock Park
17. 11 Zach Swanson 2:26.69a Sparta
18. 10 Jared Mitteer 2:28.29a Belding
19. 11 John Galbraith 2:28.42a Sparta
20. 12 Zach Jones 2:42.64a Comstock Park
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Bobby Haskin 4:38.94a GR West Catholic
2. 9 Xavier Walser 4:39.57a Allendale
3. 11 Sam Borisch 4:44.69a Comstock Park
4. 11 Conor O'Brien 4:45.26a GR West Catholic
5. 12 Andrew Thome 4:51.39a Sparta
6. 12 Chris Thome 4:55.15a Sparta
7. 11 Ryan Grotenrath 4:57.48a Coopersville
8. 9 Chase Mendham 4:57.65a Coopersville
9. 10 Matt Jager 4:57.88a GR West Catholic
10. 10 Isaiah Johnson 4:59.98a Sparta
11. 9 Nick Roberts 5:01.31a Sparta
12. 9 Ryan Sprague 5:05.82a Coopersville
13. 11 Alan Hirdes 5:16.43a Allendale
14. 9 Matthew Taylor 5:19.41a Comstock Park
15. 10 Tommy Myles 5:19.77a Belding
16. 11 Royce Braman 5:22.47a Belding
17. 10 Sam Racalla 5:27.31a Comstock Park
18. 9 Ian Irish 5:29.45a Coopersville
19. 10 Jared Mitteer 5:30.58a Belding
20. 11 Zac Brown 5:35.00a Belding
21. 9 Chase Boshoven 5:40.29a GR West Catholic
22. 12 Zach Jones 5:53.30a Comstock Park
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Reid Parsons 10:21.20a Comstock Park
2. 11 Sam Borisch 10:33.05a Comstock Park
3. 10 Jacob Doornbos 10:33.20a Allendale
4. 11 Conor O'Brien 10:37.04a GR West Catholic
5. 12 Chris Thome 10:39.43a Sparta
6. 9 Chase Mendham 10:40.90a Coopersville
7. 11 Ryan Grotenrath 10:44.42a Coopersville
8. 12 Andrew Thome 10:44.51a Sparta
9. 10 Isaiah Johnson 11:02.04a Sparta
10. 9 Ryan Sprague 11:09.74a Coopersville
11. 9 Ethan Oudbier 11:15.74a Sparta
12. 11 Royce Braman 11:20.20a Belding
13. 9 Brad Kingman 11:23.43a Comstock Park
14. 10 Tommy Myles 11:45.94a Belding
15. 9 Henry Austin 11:51.25a Allendale
16. 10 Jason Isenga 11:52.11a Allendale
17. 9 Ian Irish 12:01.33a Coopersville
18. 9 Chase Boshoven 12:04.43a GR West Catholic
19. 10 Sean Smith 12:57.65a GR West Catholic
20. 12 Zack Oswald 14:43.05a Allendale
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Drew Couturier 15.55a Allendale
2. 12 Kevin Devos 15.57a Allendale
3. 12 Jared Gunhus 16.01a Sparta
4. 11 Andrew Smith 16.04a Comstock Park
5. 12 Nick Pacific 16.75a GR West Catholic
6. 11 Rob Stephens 16.77a Sparta
7. 10 Wyatt Vandyke 16.94a Coopersville
8. 12 Nathan Oatley 16.97a GR West Catholic
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Prelims x
1. 11 Drew Couturier 16.34a Allendale
1. 12 Jared Gunhus 16.64a Sparta
1. 11 Rob Stephens 16.89a Sparta
2. 12 Kevin Devos 16.91a Allendale
2. 12 Nick Pacific 16.91a GR West Catholic
2. 11 Andrew Smith 17.00a Comstock Park
3. 12 Nathan Oatley 17.15a GR West Catholic
3. 10 Wyatt Vandyke 17.65a Coopersville
4. 12 Shawn McGarry 17.65a Comstock Park
5. 10 Harley Collar 18.22a Allendale
3. 11 Brandon Meinders 18.36a Coopersville
4. 10 Tyler Saucier 18.64a Belding
5. 12 Andrew Lemieux 18.68a Coopersville
6. 10 Braiden Cataldo 18.72a Allendale
4. 11 Dominic Francisco 19.24a Belding
7. 9 Casey Rheault 19.71a GR West Catholic
6. 9 Christian Bunce 20.73a Belding
5. 9 Kyle Sokolowski 20.85a Sparta
-- 11 Austin Fritz DQ Coopersville
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Andrew Smith 41.82a Comstock Park
2. 12 Shawn McGarry 42.32a Comstock Park
3. 11 Rob Stephens 42.34a Sparta
4. 12 Kevin Devos 42.56a Allendale
5. 12 Jared Gunhus 43.92a Sparta
6. 12 Nathan Oatley 44.43a GR West Catholic
7. 11 Drew Couturier 45.15a Allendale
1. 10 Harley Collar 45.93a Allendale
8. 11 Tim Dean 45.95a Coopersville
2. 11 Mason Buth 46.35a Coopersville
3. 12 Nick Pacific 47.16a GR West Catholic
4. 11 Dominic Francisco 47.73a Belding
5. 10 Wyatt Vandyke 47.83a Coopersville
6. 10 Braiden Cataldo 48.26a Allendale
1. 9 Nathan Padilla 48.53a Sparta
2. 9 Casey Rheault 49.13a GR West Catholic
3. 10 Tyler Saucier 50.80a Belding
4. 10 Josh Kohane 51.10a GR West Catholic
5. 9 Christian Bunce 51.70a Belding
7. 12 Andrew Lemieux 53.08a Coopersville
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 45.55a Allendale
2. - 46.84a Sparta
3. - 46.88a Coopersville
4. - 47.12a GR West Catholic
5. - 48.02a Belding
6. - 49.27a Comstock Park
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:33.79a Allendale
2. - 1:34.16a Sparta
3. - 1:34.70a Comstock Park
4. - 1:37.81a Coopersville
5. - 1:39.34a GR West Catholic
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 3:30.73a Coopersville
2. - 3:35.17a Sparta
3. - 3:36.10a Comstock Park
4. - 3:36.84a Allendale
5. - 3:46.32a GR West Catholic
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 8:18.31a Sparta
2. - 8:32.57a Coopersville
3. - 8:43.22a GR West Catholic
4. - 9:03.92a Allendale
5. - 9:35.28a Comstock Park
6. - 9:44.65a Belding
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Carl Myers 60-06.00 GR West Catholic
2. 12 Kurt Schultz 48-00.00 GR West Catholic
3. 12 Chase Oswald 46-04.00 Allendale
4. 9 Dakota Stephens 44-09.75 Sparta
5. 12 Kyle Schoenborn 43-09.50 Coopersville
6. 11 Nate Umlor 43-03.25 Allendale
7. 10 David Ross 40-04.00 Belding
8. 11 Austin Mergener 39-09.50 Allendale
1. 11 Dalton Riches 38-05.25 Belding
9. 12 Spencer Dodde 38-03.25 Allendale
10. 11 Matt Schlinz 37-11.50 Allendale
11. 11 Thad Holbrook 37-11.00 Belding
2. 12 Caleb Balkon 36-11.00 Coopersville
3. 11 Damion Ball 36-06.50 Belding
4. 11 Chris Roush 34-05.75 Coopersville
5. 11 Isaac Morse 33-04.00 Comstock Park
6. 9 John Luke Richmond 33-00.00 GR West Catholic
7. 10 Chris Ward 30-05.00 Comstock Park
8. 10 Nathaniel Mitchell 29-10.00 GR West Catholic
9. 9 Dylan Marczynski 24-01.00 Sparta
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Carl Myers 174-03 GR West Catholic
2. 12 Kurt Schultz 136-00 GR West Catholic
3. 12 Chase Oswald 133-00 Allendale
4. 11 Dalton Riches 122-09 Belding
5. 11 Damion Ball 122-08 Belding
6. 12 Mike Becerra 116-01 Coopersville
1. 11 Thad Holbrook 112-05 Belding
2. 12 Kyle Schoenborn 110-11 Coopersville
7. 9 Dakota Stephens 110-10 Sparta
8. 12 Paul Holyfield 106-10 Belding
3. 11 Hunter Cushway 102-09 Coopersville
9. 11 Noah Graham 97-02 Sparta
4. 10 Nathaniel Mitchell 94-00 GR West Catholic
5. 11 Wyatt Brouwer 91-08 Coopersville
10. 11 Nate Umlor 86-07 Allendale
6. 9 Dylan Marczynski 80-08 Sparta
7. 10 Chris Ward 79-07 Comstock Park
8. 11 Isaac Morse 78-09 Comstock Park
9. 9 John Luke Richmond 77-07 GR West Catholic
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Tommee Smith 6-00.00 Sparta
2. 12 Brayden Demmink 5-10.00 Comstock Park
2. 11 Andrew Taylor 5-10.00 Comstock Park
4. 10 Chase Vankempen 5-08.00 Coopersville
5. 12 Hunter Lastacy 5-06.00 Allendale
5. 12 Chris Thome 5-06.00 Sparta
5. 12 Conor Barscewski 5-06.00 Sparta
5. 12 George Ebeling 5-06.00 Allendale
9. 9 Jaylen Robbins 5-02.00 Belding
9. 12 Connor Nemmers 5-02.00 GR West Catholic
9. 10 Braiden Cataldo 5-02.00 Allendale
9. 10 Zack Kavaluskis 5-02.00 Belding
-- 11 Drew Couturier NH Allendale
-- 12 Nathan Oatley NH GR West Catholic
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Remington Bont 13-08.00 Allendale
2. 11 David Fox 12-00.00 GR West Catholic
2. 11 Dawson Forner 12-00.00 Allendale
4. 10 Andrew Gonzalez 11-00.00 Belding
4. 12 Jordan Royce 11-00.00 Coopersville
4. 10 Reid Misner 11-00.00 GR West Catholic
7. 10 Luke Ambrose 10-06.00 Allendale
8. 9 Anthony Vazquez 10-00.00 Sparta
8. 9 Andrew Czajkowski 10-00.00 Coopersville
8. 9 Henry Ravell 10-00.00 Sparta
8. 10 Reese Watson 10-00.00 Coopersville
12. 10 Tyler Saucier 9-00.00 Belding
12. 12 Conor Barscewski 9-00.00 Sparta
14. 11 Dominic Francisco 8-06.00 Belding
-- 11 Matthew Talcott NH Allendale
-- 11 Trent Matthews NH Coopersville
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Drew Couturier 20-02.00 Allendale
2. 12 Brayden Demmink 19-10.00 Comstock Park
3. 12 Brandon McCullough 19-07.00 Allendale
4. 11 Malakhai Huff 19-06.00 Allendale
5. 12 Michael Garza 19-00.00 Sparta
6. 12 Kevin Devos 18-11.50 Allendale
7. 11 David Fox 18-08.50 GR West Catholic
8. 11 Paxton Partridge 18-02.50 Belding
9. 12 Quinn Patrick 17-09.50 Sparta
10. 9 Malachi Mills 17-02.50 GR West Catholic
11. 12 Juan Martinez 17-02.00 Coopersville
12. 11 Jason Veldman 17-01.00 Coopersville
12. 12 Connor Nemmers 17-01.00 GR West Catholic
14. 11 Josh Hill 16-10.50 Coopersville
15. 9 Nick Dorato 16-02.50 GR West Catholic
16. 11 Caleb Soules 16-02.00 Sparta
17. 11 Thom Hourani 15-06.50 Coopersville
18. 9 Jared Prosser 15-00.00 Belding
19. 12 Derek Sabin 13-02.00 Belding
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Johanna McCully 13.16a Belding
2. 11 Emma Owen 13.36a Coopersville
3. 11 Hallee Breimayer 13.51a Belding
4. 10 Brenna Bastien 13.57a Allendale
5. 12 Maria Kohane 13.81a GR West Catholic
6. 11 Grace Hovingh 13.83a Allendale
7. 12 Jodi Domanski 13.86a Coopersville
8. 10 Jenna Doyle 13.93a GR West Catholic
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 11 Johanna McCully 13.57a Belding
1. 10 Brenna Bastien 13.72a Allendale
1. 11 Emma Owen 13.76a Coopersville
2. 11 Hallee Breimayer 13.77a Belding
3. 11 Grace Hovingh 13.88a Allendale
2. 12 Maria Kohane 14.03a GR West Catholic
2. 10 Jenna Doyle 14.10a GR West Catholic
3. 12 Jodi Domanski 14.18a Coopersville
3. 10 Atya Houle 14.23a Sparta
4. 10 Megan Voigt 14.29a GR West Catholic
4. 12 Becca Thielen 14.58a Allendale
4. 10 Molly Kalinowski 14.69a GR West Catholic
5. 10 Naomi Freeman 14.86a Coopersville
5. 10 Jorie Gordon 15.00a Belding
5. 12 Kaylee Crane 15.11a Sparta
6. 9 McKenzie Boyd 15.11a Belding
6. 9 Marissa Pike 15.12a Coopersville
7. 11 Heather Damuth 15.30a Comstock Park
6. 10 Lisa Peters 15.56a Comstock Park
7. 11 Jasmyn Washington 15.65a Comstock Park
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Emma Owen 27.55a Coopersville
2. 10 Lauren McDowell 27.90a Belding
3. 11 Hallee Breimayer 27.95a Belding
4. 10 Brenna Bastien 28.17a Allendale
5. 10 Emma Clifford 28.36a GR West Catholic
6. 10 Hayleigh Powers 29.19a Sparta
7. 10 Jenna Doyle 29.43a GR West Catholic
8. 11 Mireya Becerra 29.79a Allendale
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 10 Brenna Bastien 28.24a Allendale
2. 11 Hallee Breimayer 28.86a Belding
1. 11 Emma Owen 29.19a Coopersville
2. 10 Hayleigh Powers 29.19a Sparta
3. 10 Emma Clifford 29.29a GR West Catholic
1. 10 Jenna Doyle 29.34a GR West Catholic
4. 11 Mireya Becerra 29.37a Allendale
2. 10 Lauren McDowell 29.53a Belding
5. 11 Aubrey Hausig 30.12a Coopersville
3. 11 Lydia Rotman 30.36a Allendale
4. 10 Molly Kalinowski 30.40a GR West Catholic
3. 9 Mary McCarthy 30.53a GR West Catholic
4. 10 Emma Clawson 30.75a Comstock Park
5. 9 Kaitlyn Czajkowski 32.22a Coopersville
5. 9 McKenzie Boyd 32.54a Belding
6. 10 Haleigh Brown 33.27a Comstock Park
6. 10 Alexis Grewe 33.83a Comstock Park
7. 9 Hannah Kieffer 40.33a Comstock Park
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Lauren McDowell 1:03.11a Belding
2. 10 Ava Sousa 1:04.43a Sparta
3. 11 Christina Bidgood 1:06.35a Comstock Park
4. 12 Ashlynd Smoes 1:06.44a Coopersville
5. 11 Mireya Becerra 1:07.64a Allendale
6. 9 Mary McCarthy 1:08.24a GR West Catholic
1. 10 Sevia Suits 1:09.86a Allendale
2. 12 Alix Skalandis 1:11.09a Coopersville
3. 9 Ambria Druelle 1:12.49a GR West Catholic
4. 10 Jordyn Agnew 1:15.31a Allendale
1. 12 Emma Bollinger 1:16.45a Coopersville
2. 9 Alyssa May 1:18.29a GR West Catholic
5. 10 Naomi Freeman 1:18.58a Coopersville
3. 10 Morgan Kott 1:19.46a Comstock Park
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Peyton Helsen 2:29.87a Coopersville
2. 10 Amber Mango 2:32.84a Allendale
3. 10 Christina Berna 2:36.81a Allendale
4. 10 Kassidi Gross 2:38.95a Belding
5. 12 Sarah Brownell 2:40.63a Belding
6. 11 Kateri Mills 2:45.32a GR West Catholic
7. 9 Mackenzie Wallin 2:49.04a Belding
8. 12 Gabby Schoenborn 2:51.75a Allendale
9. 12 Aislinn Droski 2:55.99a Allendale
10. 10 Makayla Rykse 2:56.75a Coopersville
11. 10 Megan Wallinga 2:58.24a Coopersville
12. 10 Clare Anderson 2:59.49a GR West Catholic
13. 9 Andrea Serba 2:59.98a Coopersville
14. 12 Olivia Richmond 3:01.18a GR West Catholic
15. 10 Jessica Osmun 3:07.13a Comstock Park
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Amber Mango 5:30.53a Allendale
2. 11 Kateri Mills 5:37.22a GR West Catholic
3. 12 Peyton Helsen 5:44.00a Coopersville
4. 12 Teresa Myles 5:48.86a Belding
5. 11 Bekah Vanderhelm 5:49.97a Allendale
6. 10 Victoria Wittenbach 5:51.91a Belding
7. 11 Amber Evink 5:54.23a Sparta
8. 10 Megan Gough 5:56.00a Comstock Park
9. 10 Mackenzie Broekstra 6:00.66a Comstock Park
10. 9 Emma Schuiling 6:04.40a Coopersville
11. 10 Clare St. Andre 6:21.19a GR West Catholic
12. 10 Clare Anderson 6:23.81a GR West Catholic
13. 9 Cassandra Thompson 6:24.06a Allendale
14. 10 Jessica Osmun 6:28.35a Comstock Park
15. 10 Makayla Rykse 6:30.18a Coopersville
16. 10 Jenny Jager 6:31.17a GR West Catholic
17. 10 Megan Wallinga 6:33.22a Coopersville
18. 9 Emily Parker 6:46.98a Allendale
19. 12 Kelsey Stahlin 6:53.22a Belding
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Kateri Mills 12:22.69a GR West Catholic
2. 12 Teresa Myles 12:29.38a Belding
3. 11 Bekah Vanderhelm 12:31.23a Allendale
4. 10 Christina Berna 12:37.80a Allendale
5. 10 Rachelle Bolton 12:40.50a Sparta
6. 10 Megan Gough 12:46.99a Comstock Park
7. 10 Victoria Wittenbach 13:03.72a Belding
8. 10 Mackenzie Broekstra 13:07.54a Comstock Park
9. 9 Emma Schuiling 13:10.75a Coopersville
10. 12 Carissa Stenquist 13:27.00a Belding
11. 9 Ana Amon 13:33.22a Coopersville
12. 10 Clare St. Andre 13:42.00a GR West Catholic
13. 9 Emma Moore 13:56.35a GR West Catholic
14. 12 Lisa Hirsch 14:42.28a Allendale
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Summer Eubank 16.54a Belding
2. 12 Emma Jakeway 16.79a Belding
3. 12 Lauren Helsen 16.81a Coopersville
4. 10 Sydney Fritz 17.64a Coopersville
5. 12 Lauren Wilder 17.73a GR West Catholic
6. 11 Vanessa Johnston 17.98a Allendale
7. 12 Alex Parker 18.00a Belding
8. 11 Haleigh Kolenda 18.15a Allendale
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Emma Jakeway 16.87a Belding
2. 12 Lauren Helsen 16.96a Coopersville
1. 11 Summer Eubank 17.34a Belding
3. 11 Vanessa Johnston 17.91a Allendale
2. 10 Sydney Fritz 18.05a Coopersville
3. 12 Lauren Wilder 18.17a GR West Catholic
4. 11 Haleigh Kolenda 18.19a Allendale
4. 12 Alex Parker 18.24a Belding
5. 9 Anna Mitchell 18.85a GR West Catholic
6. 10 Shauna Shepard 19.25a Allendale
7. 11 Brittany LaVoie 19.73a Sparta
5. 11 Holly Damuth 20.12a Comstock Park
6. 10 Laura Tuttle 20.44a Belding
8. 9 Allysa Jefferson 21.75a GR West Catholic
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Lexi Heimbaugh 48.63a Sparta
2. 12 Lauren Helsen 48.78a Coopersville
3. 12 Emma Jakeway 49.77a Belding
4. 10 Sydney Fritz 50.99a Coopersville
5. 11 Summer Eubank 52.55a Belding
6. 12 Lauren Wilder 54.21a GR West Catholic
7. 9 Anna Mitchell 55.07a GR West Catholic
1. 11 Haleigh Kolenda 56.09a Allendale
2. 9 Allysa Jefferson 56.89a GR West Catholic
3. 11 Brittany LaVoie 56.90a Sparta
4. 10 Laura Tuttle 58.51a Belding
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 53.05a Belding
2. - 53.82a GR West Catholic
3. - 53.97a Coopersville
4. - 54.72a Allendale
5. - 55.70a Sparta
6. - 1:01.61a Comstock Park
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:51.15a Sparta
2. - 1:51.61a Belding
3. - 1:55.45a GR West Catholic
4. - 1:57.81a Allendale
5. - 2:01.99a Coopersville
6. - 2:04.98a Comstock Park
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:15.04a Sparta
2. - 4:21.68a Coopersville
3. - 4:34.30a Belding
4. - 4:35.49a GR West Catholic
5. - 4:57.32a Allendale
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 10:17.57a Sparta
2. - 10:38.73a Allendale
3. - 11:03.64a Belding
4. - 11:18.29a GR West Catholic
5. - 11:20.18a Coopersville
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Greta Wilker 38-09.50 Belding
2. 12 Kassi Salmon 34-09.25 Allendale
3. 11 Libby O'Brien 34-00.50 GR West Catholic
4. 10 Alissa Hoolsema 33-06.00 Coopersville
5. 11 Brianna Daling 33-02.00 Allendale
6. 10 Alyssa Martin 29-05.00 Comstock Park
7. 10 Shelby Meintsma 28-10.00 Coopersville
8. 10 Odellia Mitchell 27-01.00 GR West Catholic
1. 10 Katey O'Brien 26-06.00 GR West Catholic
9. 12 Ashlynd Smoes 26-00.75 Coopersville
2. 12 Hannah Douglas 25-11.00 Allendale
10. 12 Sarah Nummer 25-08.50 Belding
3. 12 Bridget Myles 25-04.50 Belding
11. 9 Morgan Salvatore 24-06.25 Comstock Park
4. 9 Hailey Thomas 24-05.00 Belding
5. 10 Jabrea Dockery 23-06.75 Comstock Park
6. 11 Jessica Holstege 23-05.00 Allendale
7. 10 Sonja Groters 22-06.75 Sparta
8. 10 Dayla Walle 21-01.25 Sparta
9. 10 Jakela Davis 20-11.75 Comstock Park
10. 10 Amanda Zomberg 20-10.00 Coopersville
11. 12 Kelly Ring 19-05.50 Sparta
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Libby O'Brien 115-11 GR West Catholic
2. 12 Ashlynd Smoes 99-06 Coopersville
3. 12 Sarah Nummer 94-08 Belding
4. 12 Kassi Salmon 91-09 Allendale
5. 10 Katey O'Brien 91-05 GR West Catholic
6. 10 Shelby Meintsma 87-00 Coopersville
7. 12 Hannah Douglas 84-00 Allendale
8. 12 Greta Wilker 78-08 Belding
1. 10 Alyssa Martin 75-07 Comstock Park
9. 11 Brianna Daling 75-03 Allendale
2. 12 Bridget Myles 68-10 Belding
3. 10 Dayla Walle 68-04 Sparta
4. 10 Odellia Mitchell 67-02 GR West Catholic
5. 12 Kelly Ring 65-08 Sparta
6. 11 Jessica Holstege 62-04 Allendale
7. 10 Sonja Groters 62-02 Sparta
10. 11 Aubrey Hausig 62-00 Coopersville
8. 9 Morgan Salvatore 54-07 Comstock Park
11. 10 Alissa Hoolsema 50-09 Coopersville
9. 9 Lily Schulte 45-10.50 Comstock Park
-- 9 Hailey Thomas ND Belding
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Cassie Ford 4-10.00 GR West Catholic
1. 9 Anna Mitchell 4-10.00 GR West Catholic
1. 9 Dallas Brower 4-10.00 Comstock Park
4. 12 Lauren Wilder 4-08.00 GR West Catholic
4. 12 McKenzie Johnston 4-08.00 Belding
4. 11 Lydia Rotman 4-08.00 Allendale
4. 12 Carley Andrews 4-08.00 Sparta
8. 9 Megan Hirdes 4-06.00 Allendale
9. 10 Nidhi Patel 4-04.00 Coopersville
-- 10 Megan Wallinga NH Coopersville
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Rachel Heibel 9-00.00 Coopersville
1. 12 Olivia Kane 9-00.00 Sparta
3. 11 Erin Feist 8-06.00 GR West Catholic
4. 10 Alyssa German 8-00.00 Belding
5. 10 Abby Duba 7-00.00 GR West Catholic
6. 9 Adel LaPreze 6-06.00 Comstock Park
7. 9 Larkin Hoogerhyde 6-00.00 Allendale
-- 12 Gabby Schoenborn NH Allendale
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Johanna McCully 15-10.75 Belding
2. 10 Lauren McDowell 15-09.00 Belding
3. 12 Jodi Domanski 15-05.25 Coopersville
4. 11 Aubrey Hausig 15-05.00 Coopersville
5. 10 Emma Clawson 14-03.00 Comstock Park
6. 12 Becca Thielen 13-11.50 Allendale
6. 10 Megan Voigt 13-11.50 GR West Catholic
8. 12 Maria Kohane 13-06.50 GR West Catholic
9. 12 Alix Skalandis 13-05.00 Coopersville
10. 12 Makayla Popma 13-03.00 Sparta
11. 12 Kaylee Crane 12-11.50 Sparta
12. 10 Naomi Freeman 12-10.00 Coopersville
13. 10 Jorie Gordon 12-06.75 Belding
14. 10 Laura Tuttle 11-06.50 Belding
-- 11 Becca Longo ND Allendale